Names 5


List of Names

Ruth A. Conklin, Chase County, Nebraska
Agnes M. Oliver, Norman County, Minnesota
Evelyn Laura Stanford, Wilkin County, Minnesota
Lewis Robert French, Jackson County, Wisconsin
Adam Casey, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Leonard Isaac Chaney, Franklin County, Pennsylvania
Stephen Reuben Dobson, Shiawassee County, Michigan
Ada Matilda Bird, Putnam County, Tennessee
Christina J. Kline, Rusk County, Texas
Henry Martin Holliday, Iowa County, Iowa
Robert Miles, Lee County, Iowa
Peter Larson, Linn County, Oregon
Joseph Francis Stevens, Ocean County, New Jersey
Florence McDonald, Warren County, New York
Emily Wilkins, Boone County, Illinois
Ruth Godfrey, Potter County, Texas
Lewis T. Watkins, Clay County, Florida
Arthur Piper, Val Verde County, Texas
Laura Lawrence, El Dorado County, California
Ellen Owens, Stone County, Mississippi
Arthur Fulton, Outagamie County, Wisconsin
Isabella Hughes, Niagara County, New York
Edwin Albert Shannon, Jersey County, Illinois
Joshua Hays, Tunica County, Mississippi
Abraham B. Becker, Jasper County, South Carolina
Paula Ballard, Oldham County, Texas
Sarah Cleveland, Wells County, Indiana
Francis Peter Abbott, Sac County, Iowa
Joshua Lowery, Inyo County, California
Jacob Bender, Columbiana County, Ohio
Sally Lindsey, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
Ada Deal, Atchison County, Kansas
Albert Rivers, Pike County, Mississippi
Christina Randolph, Thomas County, Kansas
Andrew S. Newell, Madison County, Ohio
Barbara Ryan, Linn County, Kansas
Susan I. Lockhart, Dallas County, Texas
Robert Dyer, Washington County, South Dakota
Virginia Stone, Slope County, North Dakota
Julia Riddle, Del Norte County, California
Jacob Greene, Palo Pinto County, Texas
Samuel Robertson, Cimarron County, Oklahoma
Peter Buck, Macon County, Missouri
Peter Oliver, Echols County, Georgia
Jesse Singleton, Greenwood County, South Carolina
Frederick Cohen, Mobile County, Alabama
Rose I. Hood, Barton County, Missouri
Joseph Robbins, Panola County, Texas
Phillip Ralph Glass, Monroe County, Alabama
Irene I. Welsh, Jackson County, Oregon
Albert Sellers, Blount County, Alabama
Cora Sophia Harrell, Lake County, Michigan
Reuben Barton, Gallatin County, Kentucky
Benjamin J. Haley, Warren County, Mississippi
Violet S. Stevenson, Sawyer County, Wisconsin
Laura C. Harrison, Montgomery County, North Carolina
Theodore L. Strickland, Jefferson County, Tennessee
Violet Hays, Dawson County, Montana
Irene Ayers, Covington County, Alabama
Matthew Vinson, Ouachita Parish, Louisiana
Harriet Burnett, Warren County, New Jersey
Sophia Florence McLean, Genesee County, New York
Matthew J. Clemons, Campbell County, Kentucky
Evelyn Grace Buck, Webb County, Texas
Sophia R. Whitehead, Linn County, Kansas
Robert Nicholas, Crisp County, Georgia
Rufus Logan, Phillips County, Colorado
Esther Jennings, DeKalb County, Alabama
Agnes Stuart, Burdick County, South Dakota
Isaac Belcher, Bourbon County, Kentucky
Violet Sophia Kaufman, San Miguel County, Colorado
Leonard Cochran, Montgomery County, Maryland
Thomas Albert Norwood, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
John Harrell, Miner County, South Dakota
Agnes Matilda Combs, Clark County, Kansas
Irene L. Hastings, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Benjamin Barrett, Winston County, Alabama
Joseph A. Horn, Gladwin County, Michigan
Jesse A. Downs, Island County, Washington
Alexander Bennett, Culberson County, Texas
Frances Kinney, Upshur County, West Virginia
Irene C. Irwin, Murray County, Minnesota
Nathan Jesse Howell, Wilbarger County, Texas
Mildred Martha Whitley, Tolland County, Connecticut
Edwin Huffman, Livingston County, Kentucky
Michael Henry McDowell, Winston County, Alabama
Agnes M. Fletcher, Shackelford County, Texas
Esther Sophia Lowry, Guernsey County, Ohio
Martha F. Joyce, Maury County, Tennessee
Edith Bradley, Yavapai County, Arizona
Alfred M. Roy, Fairfield County, Ohio
Laura B. Daniel, Gray County, Kansas
Edward Nicholson, Madison County, Mississippi
Nathan Murdock, Ward County, North Dakota
Mark Vinson, Bosque County, Texas
David Francis Reynolds, Wabash County, Indiana
Edwin Singleton, Morgan County, Indiana
Paula Crawford, Franklin County, Virginia
Leonard S. Fitzgerald, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Francis P. McKenzie, Morgan County, Virginia
Abraham Hanson, Valley County, Montana
Edwin Hampton, Clearwater County, Idaho
Violet Buckley, Carroll County, Virginia
Lucy F. Hopper, Saint Lucie County, Florida
Isaac Fulton, Chautauqua County, Kansas
Thomas M. Stevens, Decatur County, Tennessee
Mark Holt, Hooker County, Nebraska
Paula R. Mayfield, Garrett County, Maryland
Cora Hammond, Audubon County, Iowa
Francis Collier, Garfield County, Utah
Clara Frey, Alfalfa County, Oklahoma
Nicholas M. McKenzie, Charlotte County, Virginia
Andrew H. Pierce, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin
Charles H. Henry, Lawrence County, Alabama
Edith Osborne, Carroll County, Mississippi
Matthew Draper, Hudson County, New Jersey
Margaret Mercer, Mercer County, Pennsylvania
Albert Reuben Johnson, Sabine County, Texas
Richard Ware, Cloud County, Kansas
Charles Payne, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Grace Doss, Brookings County, South Dakota
Ralph A. Riggs, Platte County, Missouri
Nicholas Rodgers, Washington County, Illinois
Frank A. Webster, Gove County, Kansas
Isaac Langley, Dixon County, Nebraska
Ann Spence, Sierra County, California
Albert Stephen Cowan, Miner County, South Dakota
Clara Charlotte Lindsey, Lowndes County, Alabama
William Pitts, Lamar County, Mississippi
Isabella Burrell, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
Grace Mathews, Caddo Parish, Louisiana
Isabella Barrett, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Paula E. Wade, Hancock County, Maine
Frances Sherman, Craig County, Oklahoma
Hugh Bacon, Rio Arriba County, New Mexico
Susan B. Parks, Falls County, Texas
Barbara Wilkerson, Fremont County, Iowa
Michael P. Hatcher, Pleasants County, West Virginia
Susan Stokes, Boyd County, Nebraska
Sophia Frey, Walker County, Texas
John R. Childs, Scotland County, Missouri
Lewis Bunch, Lee County, Florida
Francis Avery, Cherry County, Nebraska
Harriet A. Butler, Rives County, Missouri
Catherine Mayo, Dyer County, Tennessee
Joshua Bell, Morgan County, Georgia
Ellen Bowman, Osage County, Kansas
Matthew E. Fisher, Olmsted County, Minnesota
Charles Golden, Wyoming County, New York
Susan Cooke, Garland County, Arkansas
Frederick Graves, Dillon County, South Carolina
Aaron Henry Franklin, Oldham County, Kentucky
Agnes Brock, Olmsted County, Minnesota
Charlotte P. Sharp, La Crosse County, Wisconsin
Jane Ware, Franklin County, Vermont
Lucy Barbara Riddle, Butler County, Nebraska
Andrew Herman, Spokane County, Washington
Evelyn Amanda Hunter, Knox County, Nebraska
Catherine Knapp, Washington County, Maine
Amanda Parker, Traverse County, Minnesota
Florence Bishop, Decatur County, Tennessee
Richard Sanders, Mohave County, Arizona
Frances Summers, Mineral County, Nevada
Henry McCray, Nobles County, Minnesota
Joseph Perry, Marion County, Oregon
Esther Webster, Somerset County, Maryland
Betty Emily Curtis, Rockland County, New York
Ada Violet Bray, Attala County, Mississippi
Ralph H. Cochran, Sequoyah County, Oklahoma
Esther Beasley, Chester County, South Carolina
Agnes Brewer, Delta County, Michigan
Jesse Edwin Glass, Pope County, Arkansas
Matilda J. Whitley, Alexander County, North Carolina
Theodore Harrison, Logan County, Ohio
Sally Kennedy, DeSoto County, Florida
Robert Tanner, Dixon County, Nebraska
Florence A. Shirley, Champaign County, Ohio
Frank Porter, Kanawha County, West Virginia
Martha Carlisle, Paulding County, Ohio
Reuben L. Martin, Glascock County, Georgia
Daniel Butler, Jefferson Davis Parish, Louisiana
Arthur Huber, Marshall County, Mississippi
Samuel Stephen Hester, Logan County, Nebraska
Michael Horne, Franklin County, Virginia
Alfred Monroe, Rusk County, Wisconsin
Phillip Hampton, Panola County, Mississippi
Emily Mary Hale, Henderson County, Texas
Michael Francis Sargent, Des Moines County, Iowa
Benjamin R. Hoffman, Lincoln County, Missouri
Robert Gibbs, Lee County, Illinois
Frank T. Burke, Chaves County, New Mexico
Esther William, Graham County, Kansas
Caroline Henrietta Hammond, San Benito County, California
Matilda Mary Buckley, Smyth County, Virginia
Rebecca Pate, Wheeler County, Nebraska
Evelyn Murray, Woodruff County, Arkansas
Michael Ralph McCall, Lee County, Illinois
Cora Black, Jefferson County, Nebraska
Ada Evelyn Shannon, Essex County, Virginia
Rufus Joshua Shepherd, Jackson County, Illinois
Albert P. Kinney, Logan County, Nebraska
Florence Denton, Liberty County, Texas
Jacob Huff, Stearns County, Minnesota
Paul Moss, Minidoka County, Idaho
Alfred Wiley, Thurston County, Washington
Agnes H. Norris, Kane County, Illinois
Thomas H. Vaughan, Fayette County, Tennessee
Adam Richard Hatfield, Pittsylvania County, Virginia
Nathan A. Booth, Cumberland County, Kentucky
Josephine M. Brandon, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Andrew Hyde, Doddridge County, Virginia
Matilda Gould, Mineral County, Montana
Esther A. Burton, Marion County, Mississippi
Adam Lewis Downey, Randall County, Texas
Nancy C. Graham, Tryon County, North Carolina
Joshua Britt, Elko County, Nevada
Clara Hannah Garland, Maverick County, Texas
Alfred A. Miller, Warren County, New York
Rufus Nichols, Fayette County, Virginia
David Edwards, Anderson County, Tennessee
Esther A. Murphy, Northumberland County, Virginia
Benjamin Hines, Hale County, Alabama
Matthew Osborn, Douglas County, Washington
Hiram D. Workman, Mineral County, Nevada
Violet Bennett, Wexford County, Michigan
Ellen Clifton, Walker County, Texas
Paula George, Noble County, Oklahoma
Clara C. Emerson, Pasco County, Florida
Robert David Glover, Falls County, Texas
Lucy Wilkerson, Gratiot County, Michigan
Stephen F. Maxwell, Refugio County, Texas
Rebecca Mason, Irwin County, Georgia
Joseph Sterling, Garden County, Nebraska
John Bentley, Cedar County, Nebraska
Evelyn Cooley, Union County, Indiana
Margaret Wyatt, Gillespie County, Texas
Ellen Davis, Juab County, Utah
Theodore Thomas Irwin, Benton County, Missouri
Sally E. Norton, Marion County, Mississippi
Lucy Hubbard, Oregon County, Missouri
Nathan McDowell, Clay County, Kansas
Robert Sanford, Grand County, Colorado
Florence Garrison, Harnett County, North Carolina
Josephine Rachel Thornton, Defiance County, Ohio
Hugh Holman, Tippecanoe County, Indiana
Arthur H. Smith, Randolph County, North Carolina
Benjamin Hickman, Parke County, Indiana
Albert Shirley, Sevier County, Tennessee
Jacob Albert Burch, Delaware County, Pennsylvania
Theodore Waters, Musselshell County, Montana
Robert H. Joseph, Pulaski County, Missouri
Hannah L. Gregory, George County, Mississippi
Mark Floyd, Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Isaac Hendrix, Dawson County, Texas
Christina Hyde, Brown County, South Dakota
Charlotte Margaret Frey, Cass County, Iowa
Edwin Fry, Tuscaloosa County, Alabama
Isaac Harrell, Lanier County, Georgia
Ada E. Zimmerman, Jefferson County, Indiana
Benjamin Cash, Clay County, Mississippi
Laura Morrow, Warren County, Virginia
Arthur Patrick, Madera County, California
Adam Sargent, Finney County, Kansas
Edward Frank, San Juan County, Washington
Josephine Ash, Bradley County, Tennessee
Frank B. Warner, Riverside County, California
Barbara V. Pierce, Harrison County, Kentucky
Elizabeth Watson, Willacy County, Texas
Phillip Barber, Dixie County, Florida
Betty Reid, Mountrail County, North Dakota
Joseph Alexander Owen, Beaufort County, South Carolina
Martha Grimes, Burdick County, South Dakota
Catherine Pritchard, Seminole County, Florida
Edward Potter, Arapahoe County, Colorado
Martha Adkins, Levy County, Florida
Nathan Park, Bingham County, Idaho
Frances Pike, Shawano County, Wisconsin
Agnes Barbara Solomon, San Francisco County, California
Violet Hannah Pratt, Weston County, Wyoming
Alice R. Morrow, Henry County, Iowa
Grace Sarah Barnett, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Elizabeth Knight, Idaho County, Idaho
Josephine Melton, Pierce County, Washington
Irene Beatty, Howard County, Nebraska
Laura Barnard, Adams County, Wisconsin
Harriet Mosley, San Augustine County, Texas
Rebecca Nancy Rodgers, Campbell County, Virginia
Irene Holland, Issaquena County, Mississippi
James R. Ferrell, Tensas Parish, Louisiana
Jane Mackey, Chesterfield County, Virginia
Rufus Langley, Lee County, Florida
Henrietta M. Edmonds, Saint Clair County, Illinois
Agnes Massey, Carroll County, Iowa
Lucy Strickland, Nottoway County, Virginia
Cora M. Dillard, Dawes County, Nebraska
Margaret E. Courtney, Howard County, Indiana
Martin Coleman, Allen Parish, Louisiana
Mary Franks, Spartanburg County, South Carolina
Matilda Catherine Elliott, San Joaquin County, California
Catherine Mary Sanford, Cascade County, Montana
George R. Kelley, Muskingum County, Ohio
Charles S. Simpson, Pitt County, North Carolina
Irene H. Shepard, Lincoln County, Nebraska
Charlotte E. Johns, Bandera County, Texas
Reuben M. Evans, Freeborn County, Minnesota
Jacob N. Riley, Grundy County, Iowa
Frank Holcomb, Deuel County, Nebraska
Agnes Nixon, Union County, Indiana
Peter Hickman, Saint Mary Parish, Louisiana
Alice M. McCoy, Columbia County, Florida
Ruth Moody, Mariposa County, California
Theodore M. Haynes, Tate County, Mississippi
Rebecca Woodard, Saunders County, Nebraska
Caroline M. Frederick, Chase County, Kansas
Francis Turner, Harding County, South Dakota
Margaret Hayden, Kanabec County, Minnesota
Christopher Webb, Freestone County, Texas
Betty Guy, Harding County, South Dakota
Clara Jane McIntosh, Nassau County, New York
Caroline Ratliff, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Phillip A. Jarvis, Emery County, Utah
Hiram A. Sawyer, Teton County, Wyoming
Hannah Vaughan, Davie County, North Carolina
Jesse Simmons, Butler County, Kansas
Matilda Agnes Sanderson, Fillmore County, Nebraska
Stephen S. Travis, Blanco County, Texas
Hannah Mildred Hunter, Walworth County, Wisconsin
Rachel Violet George, McHenry County, Illinois
Margaret Woodruff, Nelson County, Kentucky
Ruth Parrish, York County, Nebraska
Margaret M. James, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
Margaret A. Bender, Bonneville County, Idaho
Emily Lawson, Cottonwood County, Minnesota
John Edmonds, Tippecanoe County, Indiana
Christina Evelyn Sterling, Lanier County, Georgia
Joseph R. Elmore, Washington County, South Dakota
Jesse S. Horne, Dolores County, Colorado
Jane Fuller, Chippewa County, Minnesota
Clara Amanda Davis, Logan County, Kansas
Sarah Small, Pike County, Indiana
Phillip A. Haynes, Anderson County, Texas
Clara Kline, San Saba County, Texas
Ann S. Franks, Madison County, Ohio
Irene H. Hunter, Pender County, North Carolina
Barbara Ellen Holcomb, Thayer County, Nebraska
Lewis Hardy, Raleigh County, West Virginia
Nancy Agnes Chaney, Sullivan County, New York
Frances Duncan, Wakulla County, Florida
Albert Lacy, Logan County, Arkansas
Hugh Henson, Mason County, West Virginia
Margaret Frost, Woodford County, Illinois
Martha Woodard, Pickens County, South Carolina
Frederick Hooper, Kingman County, Kansas
Ruth Vinson, Burleson County, Texas
Frances Lucy Gibbons, Mifflin County, Pennsylvania
Adam M. Rice, Hutchinson County, Texas
Edward Carson, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Joshua Ferris, Lake County, Michigan
Rose B. Cain, Lyon County, Kentucky
Frank Spencer, Harlan County, Nebraska
Grace V. English, Carter County, Missouri
Lewis Raymond, New Haven County, Connecticut
Reuben Bass, Iron County, Utah
Margaret Mackey, Ogle County, Illinois
Grace Williamson, Chautauqua County, New York
Elizabeth Hendricks, Cleveland County, North Carolina
Mark Orr, Chittenden County, Vermont
Edwin McCullough, Jasper County, Mississippi
John Abbott, Wheatland County, Montana
Harriet Short, Shannon County, South Dakota
Matthew Vinson, DeKalb County, Indiana
Charles R. Riley, Trousdale County, Tennessee
Susan Glass, Alameda County, California
Mark J. Morrison, Franklin County, Ohio
Clara Myers, Josephine County, Oregon
Ann E. Aldridge, Wright County, Minnesota
Charlotte Finch, Pipestone County, Minnesota
Henrietta Chase, Gwinnett County, Georgia
Susan Bradshaw, Morrow County, Ohio
Alice S. Travis, Chesterfield County, South Carolina
Elizabeth Ross, Dawes County, Nebraska
Edith Hutchins, Christian County, Missouri
James Pope, Wood County, Texas
Albert Samuel Mayfield, Castro County, Texas
Evelyn Hodge, Chemung County, New York
Sally H. Shepard, Columbia County, Florida
Stephen Herman, Delaware County, New York
Barbara Henrietta Scott, Polk County, Georgia
Margaret Catherine Eaton, Brewster County, Texas
Mary Sterling, Perry County, Indiana
Rose Merritt, Henderson County, Illinois
Mark Alexander Pierce, Baylor County, Texas
Christopher Russell, Muscatine County, Iowa
Isabella Castle, Lyon County, Kansas
Albert Rivers, Union County, Florida
Matilda V. Cook, Hempstead County, Arkansas
Laura Dyer, Putnam County, Ohio
David D. Blackburn, Onslow County, North Carolina
Alfred B. Everett, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Ellen Murray, Crane County, Texas
Frederick A. Ratliff, Clarke County, Virginia
Daniel Lee, Concho County, Texas
Henrietta Knapp, Windsor County, Vermont
Matthew Stone, Clermont County, Ohio
Esther E. Norman, Menominee County, Michigan
Jacob J. Hollingsworth, Greene County, Iowa
Josephine Marshall, Montgomery County, Texas
Isaac Rankin, Greene County, Georgia
Christina Charlotte Walters, Marin County, California
David M. Kidd, Saint Charles Parish, Louisiana
Susan A. Pierson, Mohave County, Arizona
Jacob H. Lockhart, Potter County, Texas
Nicholas Perkins, Deuel County, Nebraska
George Ellis, DeBaca County, New Mexico
Rachel Glover, Madison County, Mississippi
James Andrew Bailey, Kankakee County, Illinois
Mark Edward Beasley, Preston County, West Virginia
Sophia Battle, Newton County, Mississippi
Matilda Catherine Austin, Bottineau County, North Dakota
Arthur Nicholas Bond, Metcalfe County, Kentucky
Henry Kendall, Burleigh County, North Dakota
Sophia Dawson, Scott County, Minnesota
James A. Little, Rains County, Texas
Hannah Julia Beasley, Trigg County, Kentucky
Michael N. Inman, Campbell County, Wyoming
Matthew Edward Frederick, Moffat County, Colorado
Susan B. McCullough, Washington County, Ohio
Ruth Lucy Wagner, Monroe County, Georgia
Alexander Lindsay, Kent County, Rhode Island
Frederick Sheppard, Boone County, Virginia
Susan H. Casey, Rogers County, Oklahoma
James Farley, Kingsbury County, South Dakota
Rachel Lucy Gibbs, Randolph County, Alabama
Paula Patterson, Decatur County, Tennessee
Arthur Goodwin, Sawyer County, Wisconsin
Virginia Sinclair, Maverick County, Texas
Hannah Thompson, Wright County, Minnesota
Julia Frazier, Hickman County, Kentucky
Lewis Samuel Weeks, Magoffin County, Kentucky
Frank A. Greenwood, Brooks County, Texas
Francis Wallace, Newport County, Rhode Island
Rose Mary Huffman, Gilmer County, West Virginia
Jesse Miller, Phillips County, Colorado
Sophia Bridges, Lake County, California
Helen E. Haney, Montgomery County, Ohio
Frank W. Jackson, Burdick County, South Dakota
Mildred Evelyn Cooper, Comal County, Texas
Violet Denton, Frederick County, Maryland
Margaret A. Dickerson, Doddridge County, West Virginia
William B. Skinner, Prince William County, Virginia
Esther Cora Nicholson, Potter County, South Dakota
Hannah Gibson, Vilas County, Wisconsin
Reuben Patterson, Larimer County, Colorado
Henry Stewart, Ewing County, South Dakota
Nicholas Barnett, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Amanda Rowe, Polk County, Missouri
Betty Steward, Okanogan County, Washington
Cora Hardin, Teton County, Wyoming
John F. Cannon, Waseca County, Minnesota
Ruth Wells, Socorro County, New Mexico
Hannah Barton, Webster Parish, Louisiana
Theodore J. Humphrey, Barton County, Kansas
Nancy M. Keller, Greene County, Missouri
Mary S. James, Montgomery County, Virginia
Rufus Fink, Carver County, Minnesota
Francis Pollard, Hamilton County, Kansas
Stephen M. Hannah, Switzerland County, Indiana
Aaron Bates, Knox County, Texas
Rose Albright, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Joseph Dickerson, Sullivan County, Tennessee
Albert C. Abbott, Hartley County, Texas
Jacob Abraham Hilliard, Tazewell County, Virginia
Cora Moyer, James City County, Virginia
Esther Dailey, Stanton County, Kansas
Rebecca Gunn, Spencer County, Indiana
David Dennis, Louisa County, Iowa
Agnes Castle, Eddy County, North Dakota
Florence Laura Crosby, Okmulgee County, Oklahoma
Rufus Wallace, Clarion County, Pennsylvania
Irene J. Carr, Montgomery County, Maryland
Frances Pope, Bartholomew County, Indiana
Leonard Burt, New Kent County, Virginia
Mildred Potts, Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
Theodore Gibbs, Clark County, Arkansas
Daniel Adam McGuire, Maries County, Missouri
Theodore Sims, Tompkins County, New York
Virginia Morton, Benton County, Washington
Lewis R. Foster, Carroll County, Illinois
Hannah Ball, Luna County, New Mexico
Joseph F. Hendrix, Thurston County, Washington
John Rogers, Kearny County, Kansas
Lewis Edward Godfrey, Bradley County, Arkansas
Charles A. Sinclair, Powell County, Montana
Frank Daniels, Washakie County, Wyoming
Adam F. Fox, Van Buren County, Arkansas
Ann M. Noble, Gulf County, Florida
Sophia Josephine Fitzgerald, Saint Mary Parish, Louisiana
Stephen Dunbar, Mountrail County, North Dakota
Sophia Gordon, Monroe County, Arkansas
Stephen N. Burns, Nueces County, Texas
Christopher Slaughter, Gray County, Texas
Betty Bryant, Van Buren County, Michigan
Nancy Cummings, Richland County, Wisconsin
Emily Decker, Bath County, Kentucky
Joseph Henry, Newton County, Missouri
Nancy C. Harper, Jackson County, Illinois
Isaac Jarvis, Morgan County, Illinois
Ralph Richard Whitney, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Ellen I. Lindsay, Orange County, Indiana
Josephine Sally Hendrickson, Latah County, Idaho
Paul McKee, Blount County, Tennessee
Adam Hoover, San Juan County, Utah
Richard Michael Gibson, Pickens County, South Carolina
Harriet M. Shelton, Outagamie County, Wisconsin
Rose Bird, Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Rebecca Pope, Brooke County, Virginia
Harriet Walter, Curry County, Oregon
Nicholas J. Underwood, Cumberland County, Virginia
Catherine E. Holbrook, Callahan County, Texas
Catherine A. Hammond, Ellsworth County, Kansas
Henry A. Archer, Keokuk County, Iowa
Jane Hendrix, Jones County, Mississippi
Frances Oliver, Sampson County, North Carolina
Elizabeth Betty Bryan, Clay County, Florida
Violet Copeland, Eddy County, North Dakota
Laura B. York, Kendall County, Texas
Mary Tomlinson, Fairfield County, Ohio
Sophia Boyce, Sainte Genevieve County, Missouri
Michael Abraham Wynn, Champaign County, Illinois
Adam P. Wilkins, Fayette County, Tennessee
Daniel Alfred Hays, Johnson County, Wyoming
Ralph Lee, Sampson County, North Carolina
Barbara Albright, Nowlin County, South Dakota
Rufus R. Hannah, Union County, Ohio
Stephen M. Robinson, Jefferson County, Pennsylvania
Edward Boyle, Tattnall County, Georgia
Caroline Margaret Craig, Saline County, Arkansas
Charles Lee, Clark County, Arkansas
Clara Boyle, Guthrie County, Iowa
Reuben Stewart, Portage County, Ohio
Edwin Freeman, Winnebago County, Illinois
Clara H. Huber, Washburn County, Wisconsin
Daniel A. Ramsey, Tioga County, New York
Ruth Knight, Brooks County, Texas
Evelyn Irene Harris, Oneida County, New York
Hugh J. Buckley, Jackson County, Tennessee
Harriet McBride, Clearwater County, Minnesota
Michael P. Dillon, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Lucy Cora Springer, McMinn County, Tennessee
Sarah Briggs, Ontario County, New York
Martin Stanley, Boone County, Kentucky
Samuel H. Sloan, Newton County, Georgia
Paul Walden, Polk County, Wisconsin
Benjamin R. Pollard, Barbour County, Virginia
Jane C. John, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Michael J. Barnes, Maverick County, Texas
Edward S. Bower, Henry County, Tennessee
Sally Pope, Holmes County, Florida
Hugh N. Singleton, Union County, New Jersey
Laura Richards, Johnston County, Oklahoma
Sophia Ellen Byers, Queens County, New York
Ann M. Larkin, Waller County, Texas
Clara R. Haney, Boone County, Arkansas
Mary Rachel Dickson, Fulton County, New York
George Riggs, Hayes County, Nebraska
Amanda Barron, Johnson County, Kansas
Agnes Amanda Peterson, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Grace Susan Groves, Wilkinson County, Georgia
Edwin Eldridge, Calhoun County, Virginia
Elizabeth Heard, Dukes County, Massachusetts
Esther Guy, Crockett County, Texas
Clara Bruce, Barbour County, West Virginia
Samuel Richard, Morehouse Parish, Louisiana
Abraham Reeves, Wayne County, Kentucky
Martha Harriet Bates, Cochise County, Arizona
Joshua Booth, Howard County, Arkansas
Caroline M. Hester, Platte County, Missouri
Julia Ann Fisher, Scott County, Virginia
George Frederick Chapman, Garfield County, Oklahoma
Lucy Briggs, Wichita County, Kansas
James Cummings, Prowers County, Colorado
Frank A. McKnight, Lake County, Tennessee
Christina Bowden, Northumberland County, Virginia
Florence Riley, Kershaw County, South Carolina
Ann C. Casey, Weston County, Wyoming
Leonard T. Bailey, Alexandria County, District of Columbia
Elizabeth Barker, Clark County, Indiana
James Christopher Eldridge, Franklin County, Nebraska
Edwin Baker, DeKalb County, Georgia
Nicholas Parker, Hardin County, Tennessee
Ellen Florence David, Macon County, Georgia
Phillip R. Christian, Bear Lake County, Idaho
Harriet Jamison, Pierce County, North Dakota
Rufus Edmonds, Westmoreland County, Virginia
Joshua C. Bradford, Upshur County, Virginia
Rachel P. Kane, Spink County, South Dakota
Margaret Hutchins, Wythe County, Virginia
Elizabeth Crow, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Hiram Webster, Livingston County, Illinois
Frank Becker, Union Parish, Louisiana
Michael Gibbs, Perry County, Ohio
Nathan Casey, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Mildred Cotton, Towns County, Georgia
Benjamin Walden, Gilmer County, West Virginia
Evelyn Richmond, Sangamon County, Illinois
Phillip Francis Hodges, Knox County, Illinois
Julia J. Tillman, Hart County, Kentucky
Alice Helen Mann, Pike County, Georgia
Christopher A. Milligan, Hardy County, Virginia
Daniel Ferris, Smith County, Kansas
Phillip Ash, Crittenden County, Kentucky
Matilda Lucy Combs, Marion County, Alabama
Helen Frederick, Kendall County, Illinois
Harriet Edmonds, Montgomery County, Kansas
Adam Beach, Wynn County, North Dakota
Ada Susan Harper, Lee County, Kentucky
George Fountain, Lincoln County, Kentucky
Hiram Witt, Moody County, South Dakota
Phillip Blackwell, Fayette County, West Virginia
Nancy Atkinson, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Alexander Andrew Mayo, Mitchell County, Iowa
David Swanson, Ramsey County, Minnesota
Emily L. Bass, Skamania County, Washington
Samuel Shelton, Wallace County, Kansas
Margaret Clayton, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
Edwin Green, Towner County, North Dakota
Joseph Clay, Martin County, Texas
Samuel A. Newell, Gilmer County, Virginia
Violet Cleveland, Deuel County, Nebraska
Hannah H. Richards, Wabasha County, Minnesota
Daniel Adam Gates, El Dorado County, California
Jane Murdock, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Irene E. Moon, Baker County, Oregon
Violet H. Connor, Bedford County, Tennessee
Michael Carlton, Schley County, Georgia
Leonard S. Ferguson, Caddo County, Oklahoma
Ralph Hendricks, Crook County, Wyoming
Christina Turner, Washington County, Rhode Island
Cora Carlisle, Washington County, Arkansas
Edward Montgomery, Cook County, Georgia
Richard Gould, Swift County, Minnesota
Phillip H. Cox, Macomb County, Michigan
Phillip Snow, Kane County, Utah
Matilda Moser, Furnas County, Nebraska
James Haynes, Allen County, Kentucky
Caroline S. Knowles, La Salle County, Texas
Benjamin Stephenson, Edmonson County, Kentucky
Henry Quick, Washington County, Wisconsin
Arthur Tyson, Mora County, New Mexico
Rufus Bowman, Tipton County, Indiana
Henry Eldridge, Gaines County, Texas
Elizabeth Witt, Dallas County, Iowa
Isabella James, Harney County, Oregon
Andrew Fisher, Botetourt County, Virginia
Paul R. Collier, Tooele County, Utah
Thomas James Kemp, Platte County, Nebraska
Alfred Knight, Greene County, Mississippi
Catherine Weiss, Ross County, Ohio
Betty Emerson, Bourbon County, Kansas
Ann Mayer, Henry County, Ohio
Alice Catherine May, Lugenbeel County, South Dakota
Harriet Stanley, Jasper County, Illinois
Reuben Jewell, Jackson County, Illinois
Frederick Peck, Natrona County, Wyoming
Edward Holder, Johnson County, Illinois
Caroline Alice Estes, Elbert County, Colorado
Caroline Lucy Thomas, Webster County, Virginia
David Francis Bray, Grant County, Arkansas
Benjamin Henry, Washington County, Kansas
Hiram Bonner, Lewis County, Washington
Paula M. Barry, Camp County, Texas
Helen E. Lowe, Durham County, North Carolina
Barbara C. Wilcox, Grayson County, Kentucky
Susan Bruce, Lake County, Michigan
Rufus Dickson, Kings County, California
Theodore Hollingsworth, Rock County, Wisconsin
Rebecca Cooper, Nash County, North Carolina
Violet Reid, Garden County, Nebraska
Nicholas Love, Oneida County, Wisconsin
Rebecca Rachel Peterson, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
James Gaines, Calhoun County, Alabama
Henry Burgess, Carroll County, Tennessee
Nancy McFarland, Rock County, Nebraska
Aaron Mack, Suwannee County, Florida
Ruth Albert, Jasper County, Mississippi
Mildred Hopper, Collingsworth County, Texas
Esther Clayton, Racine County, Wisconsin
Joseph R. Jewell, Carroll County, Illinois
Evelyn England, Quitman County, Georgia
Robert Young, Montour County, Pennsylvania
Florence Ford, Ada County, Idaho
Lucy Heath, Carter County, Tennessee
Jane Hull, Clayton County, Iowa
Alice Cooper, Jackson County, West Virginia
Harriet M. Murray, Pratt County, South Dakota
Grace Hall, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Hannah Charlotte Rogers, Baxter County, Arkansas
Ralph Arthur Paul, Jasper County, Georgia
Christopher Key, Lewis County, Missouri
Laura Kelley, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Abraham Edward Carney, Nez Perce County, Idaho
Agnes Sophia Lott, Marshall County, Kansas
Hugh M. Weeks, Adams County, Mississippi
Betty Dickey, Ulster County, New York
Irene H. Bowden, Sheridan County, Kansas
Amanda Odom, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Ada E. Ramsey, Vance County, North Carolina
Isaac R. Wills, McKenzie County, North Dakota
John Butts, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Sally Jackson, Oneida County, New York
Julia Dorsey, Lincoln County, Wyoming
Isaac Palmer, Beadle County, South Dakota
Hiram Calhoun, Lake County, Florida
Rebecca McClain, Peach County, Georgia
Arthur Maxwell, Lenoir County, North Carolina
Henry Hood, Starr County, Texas
Nancy Gore, Rutherford County, North Carolina
Susan J. Rhodes, Wayne County, Virginia
Andrew Bacon, Dickson County, Tennessee
Stephen N. Ferris, Caldwell Parish, Louisiana
Irene C. Durham, Scott County, Kentucky
Rachel Bullock, Harrison County, Iowa
Martha Bernard, Monterey County, California
Samuel Clifton, Lee County, Virginia
Daniel Alston, Brown County, Minnesota
Albert Carroll, Redwood County, Minnesota
Matthew Courtney, Haskell County, Texas
Matthew P. Wells, Harper County, Oklahoma
Amanda Wood, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Frederick A. Sparks, Missaukee County, Michigan
Caroline Emily Cleveland, Kimball County, Nebraska
Ann Neely, Morton County, Kansas
Edith Johnson, Wadena County, Minnesota
Sophia Gray, Randolph County, Missouri
Edwin F. Pennington, Kearny County, Kansas
Daniel Lambert, Clinch County, Georgia
Elizabeth Graves, Becker County, Minnesota
Alexander Goff, Trego County, Kansas
Daniel P. Christian, Trumbull County, Ohio
Rose M. Fletcher, Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
Stephen Alston, Steuben County, Indiana
Martha Butts, Stevens County, Kansas
Edward Michael Craft, Atkinson County, Georgia
Isaac Theodore Little, Noble County, Oklahoma
Stephen Richardson, Itasca County, Minnesota
Matthew Isaac Mills, Morgan County, Illinois
Alfred A. Sullivan, Marion County, Missouri
Charlotte Patrick, Tift County, Georgia
Hugh Lindsay, Leflore County, Mississippi
Harriet L. Connor, Essex County, Virginia
Samuel Sanders, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
Barbara Sophia Holmes, Yavapai County, Arizona
Hugh M. Shirley, Jackson County, Florida
Susan Randolph, Orleans County, New York
Daniel N. Sullivan, Butler County, Kansas
Nicholas Gray, Harney County, Oregon
James Crosby, Norman County, Minnesota
Alice Gilmore, Ware County, Georgia
Adam F. Brady, Gilpin County, Colorado
Robert Levy, Washington County, North Carolina
Samuel Hampton, Haakon County, South Dakota
Susan Sutton, Maries County, Missouri
Margaret Paula Lewis, Madison County, Illinois
Ralph Bacon, Floyd County, Georgia
Edwin Richard Howe, Madison County, Tennessee
Amanda Barlow, Lyon County, Kentucky
Henry Swanson, Motley County, Texas
Charlotte J. Roe, Edwards County, Illinois
Martha A. Foreman, Cook County, Minnesota
Leonard S. Hunter, Pueblo County, Colorado
Mark Clifton, Worcester County, Maryland
Laura Matilda McKay, Logan County, Kansas
Abraham E. Bower, DeKalb County, Tennessee
James Willis, Rapides Parish, Louisiana
Edward Paul, Ottawa County, Ohio
Josephine Blanchard, Gilchrist County, Florida
Francis Walker, Fremont County, Colorado
Florence S. Love, Lawrence County, Alabama
Christina Proctor, Tioga County, Pennsylvania
Sarah McLeod, Essex County, New York
Clara Drake, Archer County, Texas
Joseph Chandler, Wheatland County, Montana
Caroline E. Swartz, Coos County, New Hampshire
Sarah Duncan, Sargent County, North Dakota
Harriet Beard, Lapeer County, Michigan
Sally M. Schultz, Vilas County, Wisconsin
Reuben Hoover, Georgetown County, South Carolina
Alice Malone, Ewing County, South Dakota
Jacob Gore, Hall County, Nebraska
Henry Price, Sandoval County, New Mexico
Josephine Hilliard, Hancock County, Illinois
Andrew Francis Beck, Clallam County, Washington
Ellen Lang, Montague County, Texas
Frank A. Patterson, Wabaunsee County, Kansas
Martha Chambers, Livingston County, Illinois
Lucy Rebecca McClure, Pierce County, North Dakota
Caroline Meadows, Chariton County, Missouri
Nancy Florence Barr, Dunklin County, Missouri
Ada S. Peters, Centre County, Pennsylvania
Matilda Ellen Adams, Calhoun County, Florida
Margaret C. Garland, Richland Parish, Louisiana
Alice Walls, Graves County, Kentucky
Catherine Fink, Fisher County, Texas
Agnes Swanson, Evans County, Georgia
Joseph Anderson, Windham County, Vermont
Nathan Spears, Worth County, Missouri
Albert J. Bailey, Monroe County, Kentucky
Grace C. Watson, Wayne County, Mississippi
Andrew I. Carlisle, Hancock County, Georgia
Edward N. Steward, Tyrrell County, North Carolina
Hiram Moses, Lewis County, Virginia
Christina Hobbs, Lafourche Parish, Louisiana
Francis George McBride, Sierra County, New Mexico
Jacob Wolf, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Lewis H. Benson, Anderson County, Kentucky
Nicholas Willard, Greene County, Alabama
Evelyn Nancy McGill, Lorain County, Ohio
Mildred G. Hartley, Island County, Washington
Reuben Combs, Harford County, Maryland
Joshua Chapman, Garrard County, Kentucky
Theodore Joseph McCord, Larimer County, Colorado
Amanda Boswell, Yates County, New York
Thomas Stephen Mullen, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
Rufus A. Richmond, Knox County, Tennessee
Margaret Sanderson, Chaffee County, Colorado
Jacob H. Kerr, New Castle County, Delaware
Christopher D. Norman, Colfax County, Nebraska
Hannah S. Levy, Halifax County, Virginia
Mildred Reese, Moore County, Texas
Margaret Harden, Taylor County, Wisconsin
Alfred Jarvis, Clay County, Georgia
Rufus Simons, Hamilton County, Illinois
Albert J. Owens, LaMoure County, North Dakota
Rose I. McCall, Clinton County, Pennsylvania
Emily Lynn, Russell County, Alabama
George Walls, Crawford County, Indiana
Christopher Holder, Grant County, South Dakota
Alice Hayden, Grand Isle County, Vermont
Michael T. Wallace, Bartow County, Georgia
Martin Wagner, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Caroline Noble, Suwannee County, Florida
Sarah Jennings, Gibson County, Tennessee
Francis Murdock, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Ann Parsons, Washington County, Maine
Alice Ames, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Rufus Brock, Jay County, Indiana
Ann Ball, Ward County, North Dakota
Mark Albert Rutherford, Comal County, Texas
Michael L. Jones, Kittitas County, Washington
Alexander Piper, Juab County, Utah
Adam H. Davenport, Columbia County, Pennsylvania
Julia M. Jones, Jefferson County, Florida
Grace C. Schmidt, Crittenden County, Kentucky
William R. Emerson, Douglas County, Nevada
Grace Laura Carver, Foard County, Texas
Edward Rush, Harlan County, Kentucky
Joshua Witt, Bannock County, Idaho
Daniel Bowen, Hancock County, West Virginia
Ann R. Owen, Giles County, Tennessee
Peter Winter, Daviess County, Kentucky
Julia H. Norman, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Hiram Ferrell, Magoffin County, Kentucky
Sophia Kelly, Delaware County, Ohio
Mildred Blackburn, Russell County, Kansas
Sophia Henrietta Gibbs, Warren County, Mississippi
Peter G. Sampson, Polk County, Tennessee
Evelyn Hannah Bradley, Carroll County, Virginia
Abraham Moody, Greer County, Oklahoma
Mark Christopher Kelly, Orleans County, New York
Sally Tucker, Fisher County, Texas
Caroline Norwood, Lamar County, Georgia
Lucy Glenn, Logan County, West Virginia
Hannah Kelly, Leake County, Mississippi
Ralph Good, DeKalb County, Georgia
Esther Ann Chase, Mountrail County, North Dakota
Paula J. Morse, Red Willow County, Nebraska
Jacob Hewitt, Monona County, Iowa
Betty Dalton, Lake County, Oregon
Frances Hart, Washington County, Utah
Henry Anderson, Estill County, Kentucky
Peter R. Mason, Osceola County, Iowa
Samuel Kenney, Murray County, Minnesota
Stephen Wright, Schleicher County, Texas
Catherine Mullins, Nueces County, Texas
Clara Laura John, DeKalb County, Indiana
Frances Gould, Emmet County, Iowa
Grace Kaufman, Grady County, Oklahoma
Hiram Hendricks, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Susan E. Hart, Preble County, Ohio
Charlotte Everett, Choctaw County, Oklahoma
Theodore Castle, Ware County, Georgia
Helen Whitaker, Woodbury County, Iowa
Lucy Jones, Penobscot County, Maine
Francis Reuben Flowers, Pima County, Arizona
Edwin Humphrey, Comanche County, Texas
Susan Winter, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Benjamin Raymond, Lubbock County, Texas
Catherine Stein, Jackson County, West Virginia
Christina E. Hyde, Rhea County, Tennessee
Julia E. Sparks, Waushara County, Wisconsin
Isabella S. Blanchard, Sheridan County, Montana
Adam T. Carver, Pickett County, Tennessee
Amanda S. McIntosh, Clay County, Nebraska
Jane Rankin, Dyer County, Tennessee
Henrietta Charles, Franklin County, Alabama
Frances Burt, Grundy County, Tennessee
Rebecca French, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Paula Peters, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Arthur Francis Porter, Huntington County, Indiana
Martin Grant, Jefferson County, Oregon
George Stewart, Crawford County, Indiana
Lewis Underwood, Lyon County, Minnesota
Hannah Lord, Rutherford County, North Carolina
Catherine Richard, Northumberland County, Virginia
Mildred B. McNeal, Graham County, Kansas
Evelyn Harriet House, Pine County, Minnesota
Mary G. Rivers, Bienville Parish, Louisiana
Mark Jefferson, Austin County, Texas
James R. David, Otsego County, New York
Francis Elliott, Franklin County, Vermont
Virginia Weber, Chippewa County, Michigan
Peter Cross, Shelby County, Iowa
Edwin Martin, Greene County, Ohio
Stephen Theodore Hays, Wheeler County, Georgia
Catherine David, Kalkaska County, Michigan
Jesse A. Gross, Erath County, Texas
Ellen Stevenson, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Matthew L. Tyler, Adams County, Iowa
Emily C. Barrett, Columbia County, Florida
Jacob A. Rowe, Custer County, Nebraska
Martha Davenport, Harnett County, North Carolina
Catherine Fitzgerald, Casey County, Kentucky
Sarah Laura Shaffer, Piute County, Utah
Mark Alston, Champaign County, Illinois
Michael J. Rhodes, Glacier County, Montana
Josephine Rachel Bower, Rankin County, Mississippi
Amanda Cole, Butler County, Kansas
Michael Eaton, Love County, Oklahoma
Rose King, Fleming County, Kentucky
Sophia Julia Hull, Sanilac County, Michigan
Nicholas Paul, Wilson County, Tennessee
Florence R. Emery, Jefferson County, Idaho
Ralph W. Walton, Marathon County, Wisconsin
Nancy Cole, Teton County, Idaho
Joshua J. Shields, Saint Francois County, Missouri
Evelyn Kline, Sunflower County, Mississippi
Susan Edwards, Grant County, New Mexico
Lucy N. Weaver, Pocahontas County, Iowa
Cora Foster, Searcy County, Arkansas
Phillip J. Pugh, Jackson County, Ohio
Rachel Wagner, Carroll County, Maryland
Hannah Morrison, Crawford County, Ohio
Cora C. Skinner, Scott County, Kansas
Cora Dillard, Arapahoe County, Colorado
Violet E. Saunders, Douglas County, Washington
Agnes Kirk, Delaware County, Iowa
Harriet Hannah Graham, Cape May County, New Jersey
Helen Tyler, Overton County, Tennessee
Mary Joyce, Alameda County, California
Alice Mann, Jackson County, South Dakota
Samuel Langley, Dade County, Georgia
Charlotte S. Randall, Lake County, Michigan
Sally Cochran, Crittenden County, Kentucky
Hugh Hardy, Shackelford County, Texas
Frank Robison, Richland County, Ohio
Martha Cook, Muhlenberg County, Kentucky
Mark Conklin, Adams County, Wisconsin
Robert Orr, Garfield County, Colorado
George House, Saginaw County, Michigan
Arthur Rufus Newman, DeBaca County, New Mexico
Arthur C. May, Lucas County, Ohio
Laura Amanda Carroll, Moore County, Texas
Ada Margaret Stark, Moore County, Texas
Esther Conway, Yamhill County, Oregon
Ellen Pearce, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin
Jane Stewart, Acadia Parish, Louisiana
Emily R. Smart, Luce County, Michigan
Paul R. Sharp, Colleton County, South Carolina
Robert Hartley, Potter County, South Dakota
Reuben Walton, Wibaux County, Montana
Robert F. Field, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Nicholas Robert Lloyd, Holt County, Missouri
Mildred Hastings, Warren County, Virginia
James Pittman, Washington County, Missouri
Ellen Betty Grant, Pottawatomie County, Kansas
Aaron Haley, Webster County, Virginia
Ruth J. Donaldson, Saint Joseph County, Michigan
Frederick T. Carpenter, Aroostook County, Maine
Frank Holden, Jasper County, Indiana
Josephine J. Hartley, Wayne County, Ohio
Stephen Sims, Canyon County, Idaho
Christina McCarty, Butte County, Idaho
Mary Cash, Cibola County, New Mexico
Clara A. Carlson, Ashland County, Ohio
Edith Ayers, Reynolds County, Missouri
Alice Berry, Carroll County, Illinois
Hannah Ratliff, Bennett County, South Dakota
Amanda E. Bright, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Paul Keys, Stone County, Mississippi
Daniel Estes, Eagle County, Colorado
Arthur Mack, Natrona County, Wyoming
Rose S. Quinn, Ashland County, Wisconsin
Leonard Steele, Benton County, Missouri
Sophia Harriet Holcomb, Jackson County, North Carolina
Phillip Lester, Seminole County, Georgia
Cora Agnes Henry, Knox County, Illinois
Phillip Warren, Edgar County, Illinois
Henry McCullough, Orange County, Texas
Matilda McKee, Screven County, Georgia
Charlotte Alice Holbrook, Independence County, Arkansas
Isaac Kern, Indiana County, Pennsylvania
Christina Lindsay, Shelby County, Ohio
Francis Emery, Grant County, Minnesota
Jane Jarvis, Jim Hogg County, Texas
Albert Hendricks, Madison County, Ohio
Sarah A. Hodge, Chippewa County, Minnesota
Virginia Brandon, Coffee County, Georgia
Lewis Downing, Dade County, Missouri
Paul Welsh, Shackelford County, Texas
Benjamin George Callahan, Garland County, Arkansas
Paul Dickinson, Colleton County, South Carolina
Caroline Donaldson, Franklin County, Maine
Edwin Beatty, Barber County, Kansas
Paula Carver, Beltrami County, Minnesota
Robert Nicholas McFadden, Snyder County, Pennsylvania
Samuel McLean, Montgomery County, Mississippi
Mary Green, Williamson County, Tennessee
Sally Fink, Karnes County, Texas
Alexander Joshua Whitney, Davie County, North Carolina
Rachel Hatfield, Webb County, Texas
Jesse Andrew Weeks, Kiowa County, Colorado
Grace Sloan, Albemarle County, Virginia
Nicholas I. Campbell, Hopkins County, Kentucky
Cora McPherson, Jim Wells County, Texas
Joshua Carpenter, Johnson County, Georgia
Nancy Vaughan, Coal County, Oklahoma
Alexander Sears, Poinsett County, Arkansas
Edward Randall, Alexander County, Illinois
David Douglas, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Betty C. Drake, Buffalo County, Nebraska
Violet Ellis, Nicholas County, Kentucky
Albert Faulkner, Grafton County, New Hampshire
Sophia R. Vance, Rowan County, Kentucky
Rufus Marsh, Richmond County, Georgia
Joseph M. Burke, Benson County, North Dakota
Lucy Powell, Aiken County, South Carolina
Josephine Valentine, Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma
Helen Elizabeth Murdock, Ector County, Texas
Leonard Burnett, Lewis County, Idaho
Frances Lyon, Randolph County, Virginia
Harriet Good, Salem County, New Jersey
Edith Barbara Perkins, Oldham County, Kentucky
Christina Hubbard, Davidson County, Tennessee
Jane Walton, Sebastian County, Arkansas
Irene Emily Peck, Preston County, Virginia
Frank Roth, Palm Beach County, Florida
Alfred M. Jacobs, Bertie County, North Carolina
Benjamin Hardy, Whitley County, Kentucky
Lewis Gates, Benton County, Minnesota
Helen Buchanan, Posey County, Indiana
Edward Tracy, Steele County, Minnesota
Isabella C. Collier, Suffolk County, New York
Frank Gregg, Ozaukee County, Wisconsin
Michael Stover, Guilford County, North Carolina
William Frost, Zavala County, Texas
Josephine Mayo, Hood River County, Oregon
Charles Stephen Harvey, Lincoln County, Oregon
Mark Adam Stover, Southampton County, Virginia
Florence Ann Shirley, Guernsey County, Ohio
Josephine Mays, Linn County, Iowa
Frances Weaver, Marshall County, Indiana
Lucy Nancy McClure, Thurston County, Nebraska
Julia Knowles, Atkinson County, Georgia
Amanda Baxter, Iroquois County, Illinois
Lewis L. Bates, Grant County, South Dakota
Leonard Reeves, Freeborn County, Minnesota
Esther Reynolds, Union Parish, Louisiana
Aaron Hudson, Laurens County, South Carolina
Sally Gibbons, Polk County, North Carolina
Jane Goff, Adams County, Iowa
Michael Carroll, Tulare County, California
Alexander Brantley, McLennan County, Texas
Isaac M. Burns, Clinton County, Iowa
Agnes Rebecca Lowry, Mitchell County, Iowa
Elizabeth Barber, Dade County, Georgia
Florence Margaret Clay, Southampton County, Virginia
Margaret Martha Foreman, Tippah County, Mississippi
Mary Noble, Scotland County, North Carolina
Alfred Spence, Titus County, Texas
Peter P. Billings, Taylor County, Kentucky
Albert G. Berger, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Rachel Frazier, Douglas County, Washington
Rachel Lyons, Cheyenne County, Nebraska
Ralph Peter Church, Saint Clair County, Illinois
Rufus Joseph, Randolph County, North Carolina
Matilda Gilbert, Banks County, Georgia
Mildred Peterson, Montgomery County, Alabama
Adam Reid, Audubon County, Iowa
Elizabeth H. Frank, Claiborne County, Mississippi
Henrietta Higgins, Charles City County, Virginia
Arthur Skinner, Dunklin County, Missouri
Amanda Higgins, Erie County, Ohio
Betty Brown, Whitfield County, Georgia
Theodore Orr, Stephenson County, Illinois
Josephine Sterling, Crawford County, Illinois
Richard Chamberlain, Isle of Wight County, Virginia
Alfred Phillips, Spalding County, Georgia
Evelyn I. Jewell, Waushara County, Wisconsin
Rebecca Conrad, Waller County, Texas
Irene Emerson, Fort Bend County, Texas
Frank Hatcher, Botetourt County, Virginia
Grace Morrow, Concordia Parish, Louisiana
Robert N. Bradford, Kittitas County, Washington
Agnes Manley, Lee County, Virginia
Laura Kendall, Perry County, Missouri
Mildred Inman, White County, Illinois
Thomas M. Irwin, Rives County, Missouri
Aaron Sharpe, Scott County, Iowa
Cora C. Pritchard, Catoosa County, Georgia
Laura Griggs, Braxton County, Virginia
Stephen E. Sparks, Lemhi County, Idaho
Nicholas Wiley, Comanche County, Oklahoma
Edwin Bond, Oglethorpe County, Georgia
Alice Osborn, Jefferson Parish, Louisiana
Aaron M. Dunn, Marshall County, Alabama
Aaron Nash, Lincoln County, North Carolina
Frances Cohen, Shelby County, Indiana
Ann Josephine Battle, Cheyenne County, Kansas
Frederick J. Keys, Pierce County, Washington
Alfred Greenwood, Solano County, California
Isabella Best, Jefferson County, Georgia
Irene Porter, Wallace County, Kansas
Hiram Reynolds, Knox County, Illinois
Barbara E. Gill, Logan County, Kentucky
Benjamin C. Fink, Jones County, North Carolina
Betty Brady, Brooks County, Georgia
Frank Whitney, Montgomery County, Texas
Alice M. Kirby, Wyandotte County, Kansas
Sarah Watkins, Presque Isle County, Michigan
Betty Swift, Ripley County, Missouri
Rufus Winters, Rogers County, Oklahoma
Edith Cox, Gilliam County, Oregon
Phillip Hester, Carroll County, Missouri
Harriet C. Cotton, Watauga County, North Carolina
Daniel Barnett, Big Horn County, Montana
Robert Sharpe, Sterling County, Texas
Julia England, Butts County, Georgia
Michael Hammond, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Virginia J. Rankin, Fayette County, Virginia
John Robert Francis, Effingham County, Georgia
Benjamin Albright, Columbia County, Georgia
Grace Phipps, Cherokee County, North Carolina
Rufus Martin Hanson, Piscataquis County, Maine
Grace Crane, Colfax County, New Mexico
Laura Paul, Grant County, Kentucky
Theodore Horton, Sarpy County, Nebraska
Edith Byers, Knox County, Nebraska
Charles Hoover, Yuma County, Arizona
Phillip Frank Weber, Sharkey County, Mississippi
Margaret Barbara Daniel, Adair County, Kentucky
Isaac Kinney, Wyoming County, West Virginia
David Kane, Calhoun County, Alabama
Catherine McClure, Washington County, Alabama
Evelyn M. Bryan, Dakota County, Minnesota
Benjamin Carver, Rush County, Indiana
Albert Hamilton, Wayne County, Utah
Isabella Haynes, Delta County, Texas
Martin Frank, Jefferson County, New York
Ruth M. Hammond, Bosque County, Texas
Reuben Jarvis, Chester County, Tennessee
Lewis Rowe, Caldwell County, North Carolina
Josephine Franklin, Riverside County, California
Nancy Fink, Baca County, Colorado
Paul D. Hardin, Niagara County, New York
Alexander Hartley, Nuckolls County, Nebraska
Michael Browning, Perry County, Alabama
Samuel A. Howell, Pope County, Minnesota
Nathan R. Amos, Tazewell County, Virginia
Rose L. Case, Bee County, Texas
Adam Nathan Simon, Worcester County, Maryland
Amanda Fowler, Brown County, South Dakota
Ralph B. Powers, Blackford County, Indiana
Ellen Douglas, Boone County, Nebraska
Martin Lord, Montgomery County, Georgia
Phillip J. Bowman, Sandoval County, New Mexico
Sarah Mercer, Saline County, Missouri
Abraham F. Barry, Madison County, Mississippi
Mildred H. Polk, Talladega County, Alabama
Mark L. Boone, Putnam County, Missouri
Rose Meadows, Carroll County, Iowa
Charlotte Barbara Gill, Clay County, Arkansas
Joseph Joshua Combs, Lafourche Parish, Louisiana
Joseph Perkins, White Pine County, Nevada
Irene Paula Banks, Miller County, Georgia
James Michael Knowles, McIntosh County, North Dakota
Edward N. Bond, Morgan County, Utah
Agnes S. Carlisle, Lee County, Florida
Jane Ramsey, Russell County, Kansas
Charlotte J. Hughes, McDonough County, Illinois
Isaac Small, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Phillip Martin Downey, Piute County, Utah
Theodore Hobbs, Pickett County, Tennessee
Leonard Levy, Chippewa County, Minnesota
Sally Reese, Faribault County, Minnesota
Sally Joyner, Pontotoc County, Mississippi
Paul R. Harden, Garfield County, Colorado
Alice Allison, Saint Louis County, Minnesota
Stephen Schmidt, Crawford County, Illinois
Henrietta Barron, Phillips County, Kansas
Betty Mildred Harden, East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana
Isaac Hood, Claiborne County, Mississippi
Evelyn French, Wabaunsee County, Kansas
Reuben Weaver, Jefferson County, West Virginia
Ellen Cole, Leake County, Mississippi
Matthew McCray, Goodhue County, Minnesota
Mildred Sears, Storey County, Nevada
Theodore Dawson, Tunica County, Mississippi
Isaac Bender, Allen County, Kentucky
Catherine Martin, Woodford County, Illinois
Catherine Avery, Adams County, Washington
Isabella Hannah, Ringgold County, Iowa
Abraham Cooper, Roosevelt County, Montana
Isaac A. Hester, Gage County, Nebraska
David Alfred Bernard, Allred County, North Dakota
Frederick Lott, Columbia County, Florida
Charlotte York, Lee County, Florida
Matilda Edith Ware, Stone County, Mississippi
Samuel Peter Richards, Gulf County, Florida
Ralph Rutherford, Keith County, Nebraska
Grace Cobb, Pasco County, Florida
Grace Simms, Steuben County, New York
Robert Love, Jackson County, Mississippi
Alfred Hinton, Washington County, New York
Francis Carlton, Chambers County, Alabama
Edith H. McCord, Bannock County, Idaho
Frederick Small, Letcher County, Kentucky
Betty Middleton, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Jane Meyers, Ashland County, Wisconsin
George Blake, Norman County, Minnesota
Florence Ann Love, Banner County, Nebraska
Paul Burrell, Cache County, Utah
Abraham J. Mullen, Owen County, Kentucky
Adam A. Ferguson, Grimes County, Texas
Lewis T. Brantley, Calhoun County, South Carolina
Charles R. Barnes, Washington County, New York
Florence House, Calhoun County, Illinois
Edward Tyler, Forrest County, Mississippi
Sarah Elizabeth Gardner, Brunswick County, North Carolina
Adam Sutton, Jackson County, Mississippi
Thomas R. Hardin, Graham County, North Carolina
Christina H. Vinson, Douglas County, Oregon
Ann F. Schultz, Comanche County, Kansas
Sarah Davis, Santa Cruz County, California
Amanda Matilda Hopper, Tippecanoe County, Indiana
Michael S. Duke, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Theodore Roe, Pickens County, Georgia
Ruth I. Hodges, Dodge County, Nebraska
Nathan A. Holloway, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota
Isabella G. Carlson, Hickory County, Missouri
William Hewitt, Big Horn County, Montana
Ann Whitaker, Arkansas County, Arkansas
Mary Cline, Bee County, Texas
Betty A. Dean, Anson County, North Carolina
Lewis Miner, Union County, Iowa
Arthur Theodore Rogers, Cleveland County, Arkansas
Ralph Walter, Irion County, Texas
Joshua Springer, Saint Charles County, Missouri
Amanda Wise, Stewart County, Tennessee
Florence Amanda Clement, Warren County, Mississippi
John Edward Mack, Bay County, Michigan
Mary B. Conner, Colusa County, California
Florence Phelps, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Ann Sanders, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota
James Simons, Cameron County, Texas
Adam Craig, Ross County, Ohio
Edwin R. Cross, Socorro County, New Mexico
Jane Fletcher, Todd County, South Dakota
Hannah Reid, Stark County, North Dakota
Mark T. Lamb, Halifax County, Virginia
Margaret M. Anderson, Door County, Wisconsin
Helen Pollard, Potter County, Pennsylvania
Ann S. Bell, Crawford County, Ohio
Edith Stevens, Wallowa County, Oregon
Francis Dawson, Gladwin County, Michigan
Martha S. Brandon, Collin County, Texas
Rachel McMillan, Bell County, Texas
Ruth Mary Johnson, DeSoto County, Florida
Mark Glass, Winn Parish, Louisiana
Albert R. Peterson, Lander County, Nevada
Caroline Stokes, Escambia County, Florida
Jane Clara Winter, Fountain County, Indiana
Ralph Courtney, Kershaw County, South Carolina
Helen Merrill, Jefferson County, Nebraska
James Brewster, DeBaca County, New Mexico
George Blackburn, Baker County, Georgia
Hiram Garrett, Lafayette County, Florida
David Kerr, Pierce County, Wisconsin
David Frederick Hendricks, Adams County, Wisconsin
Hugh Kaufman, Vernon County, Wisconsin
Josephine Hoffman, Adams County, Illinois
Benjamin H. Watson, Dolores County, Colorado
Betty Britt, Conecuh County, Alabama
Ellen Florence Ratliff, Jefferson County, Indiana
David Samuel Simpson, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Sophia Norwood, Jackson County, Alabama
Edith H. Bower, Winston County, Alabama
Mildred Ann Shelton, Montgomery County, Iowa
Christopher Bush, Parke County, Indiana
Rachel Travis, Appling County, Georgia
Cora Sarah Roy, Comal County, Texas
Christina Simms, Gilpin County, Colorado
Alexander Jewell, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Amanda V. Haines, Centre County, Pennsylvania
Mark Dickson, Kittitas County, Washington
David Tucker, Brown County, Wisconsin
Paul Godwin, Fayette County, Iowa
Nicholas Hartman, Wayne County, Tennessee
Grace Russell, Northumberland County, Virginia
Reuben Andrew Pierce, Sherman County, Nebraska
Joshua Dixon, Greene County, Mississippi
Henrietta Ford, Dinwiddie County, Virginia
Frank T. Neely, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin
Theodore Walsh, Goliad County, Texas
Clara Ann Green, Franklin County, Texas
Nicholas D. Henderson, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Jesse Archer, Ritchie County, Virginia
Arthur Reeves, Comal County, Texas
Arthur Barrett, Lafayette County, Florida
Grace Copeland, San Joaquin County, California
Josephine Dudley, Miami County, Indiana
Sarah Joyner, Lake County, Montana
Leonard Fox, Rabun County, Georgia
Irene Stevens, Calaveras County, California
Elizabeth Carver, Loup County, Nebraska
Peter M. Mayo, Sabine Parish, Louisiana
Rufus Doss, Knox County, Maine
Albert Justice, Weber County, Utah
Edwin Ralph Kirby, Highlands County, Florida
Alice B. Fink, DeKalb County, Alabama
Matthew Leonard Todd, Wagoner County, Oklahoma
Edith H. Newman, Okfuskee County, Oklahoma
Isabella Sargent, Madison County, Florida
Matilda Hartley, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Francis M. Mitchell, Sheridan County, Nebraska
Margaret I. Swain, Bland County, Virginia
Florence Lang, Franklin County, Virginia
Violet S. Ellison, Ford County, Kansas
Alice Douglas, Traill County, North Dakota
Florence A. Pace, Jefferson County, Arkansas
Arthur J. Stroud, King and Queen County, Virginia
Laura Gamble, Guilford County, North Carolina
Barbara Roth, Franklin County, Maine
Phillip A. Draper, Dearborn County, Indiana
Matthew Weber, Woodford County, Illinois
Mildred Farr, Todd County, Minnesota
Paula Greene, Shelby County, Ohio
Emily Clements, Jeff Davis County, Georgia
Nancy A. Randall, Delaware County, Ohio
Jesse White, Forsyth County, Georgia
Matilda Dennis, Ritchie County, West Virginia
Rufus Theodore Amos, McMinn County, Tennessee
Adam Fulton, Mellette County, South Dakota
Barbara L. Curry, Watonwan County, Minnesota
Violet Parker, Brown County, Ohio
Samuel Benjamin Barlow, Lafayette County, Arkansas
Francis Byers, Madison County, Montana
Nathan Reynolds, Knox County, Kentucky
Martin Arthur Blair, Hamilton County, Tennessee
Edwin J. Rowe, Tate County, Mississippi
Agnes S. Pugh, El Paso County, Colorado
Phillip M. McLaughlin, Baldwin County, Alabama
William E. Horn, Fayette County, Georgia
Grace H. Cartwright, Sac County, Iowa
Agnes Edith Ingram, Churchill County, Nevada
Mary Greene, Marion County, West Virginia
Andrew Gaines, San Francisco County, California
Francis Davies, Mercer County, New Jersey
Joshua Sterling, Monroe County, Illinois
Josephine C. Fulton, Rawlins County, Kansas
Julia Hodges, Morehouse Parish, Louisiana
Rachel Hicks, Union County, Pennsylvania
Caroline Lancaster, Ouachita Parish, Louisiana
Ralph McGill, Franklin County, Texas
Margaret Boyer, Randolph County, Georgia
Cora Violet Conrad, Arkansas County, Arkansas
Abraham C. Goss, Madison County, Illinois
Alfred Jordan, Wayne County, West Virginia
Ruth Heard, Chilton County, Alabama
Matthew M. Rice, Buchanan County, Virginia
Jane J. Small, Midland County, Texas
Barbara E. McCall, Todd County, South Dakota
Frederick C. Lord, Jasper County, Mississippi
Cora I. Horne, Rutland County, Vermont
Henry Dodson, Marshall County, Mississippi
Catherine Ewing, Kalamazoo County, Michigan
Hiram Hardy, Summit County, Utah
Hugh Briggs, Cooper County, Missouri
Caroline Burton, Hamilton County, Kansas
Paula Banks, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Martin Crane, Montgomery County, Texas
Violet Amos, Delaware County, Oklahoma
Edith Prince, Harrison County, Texas
Hugh Stephen Jefferson, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Ruth Humphrey, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
George Thomas Denton, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Jacob Hood, Wilcox County, Georgia
Alice Wilson, New London County, Connecticut
Martin Frederick Bender, Marshall County, Oklahoma
Robert Lucas, Coal County, Oklahoma
Rose Sharpe, Kiowa County, Colorado
Christopher H. Lyon, Christian County, Missouri
Sally G. Norton, Delta County, Colorado
Francis P. Meyers, Pottawatomie County, Kansas
Frank Long, Faribault County, Minnesota
Grace Middleton, Erath County, Texas
Ralph Isaac Woodard, Clinton County, Indiana
Edward N. Pollard, Henry County, Alabama
Adam Stokes, Washington County, Tennessee
James Stephenson, Power County, Idaho
Edward Booker, Jefferson County, Mississippi
Alice Violet Bullard, Palo Pinto County, Texas
Mildred Norton, Kanawha County, West Virginia
Alexander Randolph, Franklin County, Florida
Margaret Susan Larson, Bladen County, North Carolina
Harriet S. Mayfield, Cheboygan County, Michigan
Stephen Mosley, Union County, South Dakota
Jane Polk, Ballard County, Kentucky
Rose Chandler, Benton County, Missouri
Matilda Conklin, Del Norte County, California
Jane Conway, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Samuel Howell, Darke County, Ohio
Cora Elmore, Greene County, Pennsylvania
Cora C. Osborn, Pamlico County, North Carolina
John Daniels, Hocking County, Ohio
Alice David, Washington County, Nebraska
Rebecca Kelly, Effingham County, Illinois
Stephen J. Courtney, Kimble County, Texas
Sophia Boyle, Kaufman County, Texas
Ann Arnold, Stephens County, Texas
Aaron Dixon, Washoe County, Nevada
Susan Pace, Barbour County, Alabama
Nicholas G. Hawkins, Worcester County, Massachusetts
Henry Dunn, Barber County, Kansas
Charlotte Lynn, Dunklin County, Missouri
Mary Charles, Pulaski County, Kentucky
Arthur Davies, Houston County, Minnesota
Grace Bowman, Washington County, Nebraska
Rose Nancy Leonard, Rice County, Minnesota
Ann Agnes Dean, Shelby County, Texas
Jacob Edwin Lott, Porter County, Indiana
Nancy Sinclair, Coahoma County, Mississippi
Nancy J. Patterson, Roger Mills County, Oklahoma
Esther Herring, Nicholas County, Kentucky
Ralph Leach, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Edith G. Hilton, Morgan County, Utah
Hiram J. Monroe, Wayne County, Pennsylvania
Sally Rowland, Barbour County, Alabama
Thomas J. McClain, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Alice M. Ayers, Napa County, California
Adam Holland, Clark County, Wisconsin
Andrew J. Wilson, Appomattox County, Virginia
Paula R. Sharp, Cochran County, Texas
Isabella Bunch, Ontario County, New York
Harriet Rachel Snyder, Yalobusha County, Mississippi
Rebecca Jordan, Wibaux County, Montana
Andrew Quick, Wood County, Texas
Aaron Mathews, Dare County, North Carolina
Rachel Huggins, Oneida County, Wisconsin
Violet R. Moody, Paulding County, Georgia
Helen Sophia Whitaker, Lee County, Alabama
Michael Benjamin Dale, Albemarle County, Virginia
Josephine Hoover, Grant County, West Virginia
Stephen McDowell, Roane County, Tennessee
Christina Beck, Marion County, South Carolina
Josephine Lewis, Santa Cruz County, Arizona
Irene Vance, Washington County, Florida
Michael Hutchinson, Swisher County, Texas
Irene Boyle, Palm Beach County, Florida
Adam Plummer, Adams County, Idaho
Charlotte Logan, Carbon County, Montana
Peter Daniels, Union Parish, Louisiana
Rufus Galloway, Cherokee County, Kansas
Henrietta Cora Holder, Hanover County, Virginia
Stephen Dean, Lassen County, California
Amanda Leach, Clare County, Michigan
Ann Helen Stinson, Gloucester County, Virginia
Agnes Swain, Forsyth County, Georgia
Jesse J. McKinley, Waupaca County, Wisconsin
Margaret Swift, Perkins County, Nebraska
Arthur Bryant, Washington County, Tennessee
Rebecca Courtney, Greene County, Tennessee
Frank Camp, Pitt County, North Carolina
Isabella Nichols, Union County, Ohio
Emily G. Godwin, Clarke County, Iowa
Paula Hutchins, Chesterfield County, South Carolina
Sophia Grace Baker, Mitchell County, North Carolina
Agnes Tuttle, Jefferson County, Texas
Albert A. Brooks, Hanover County, Virginia
Nancy Battle, Kitsap County, Washington
Lucy Sawyer, Berkeley County, South Carolina
Edwin Huggins, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah Taylor, Yankton County, South Dakota
Francis Shepard, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Isabella Wills, Lyon County, Iowa
Matilda Julia Hurley, Lee County, Kentucky
Josephine E. Harris, Rutland County, Vermont
Agnes C. Gardner, Nye County, Nevada
Christopher Delaney, Plymouth County, Iowa
Frederick A. Meredith, Lake County, Michigan
Cora Schwartz, Tift County, Georgia
Julia Henrietta Park, Sioux County, Iowa
Paul B. Godfrey, Copiah County, Mississippi
Barbara Preston, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania
Nicholas Aaron Beasley, Adams County, Washington
Stephen J. Meeks, Upshur County, West Virginia
Hugh Samuel Decker, Ward County, North Dakota
Andrew Lynn, Middlesex County, Virginia
Caroline Berger, Christian County, Missouri
Ruth Mills, Butler County, Alabama
Hugh R. Dudley, Franklin County, Ohio
Martin Jefferson, Camas County, Idaho
Florence Rachel Heard, Collier County, Florida
Henry Archer, Cherokee County, South Carolina
Mary Elmore, Blue Earth County, Minnesota
Leonard Thomas, Morgan County, Missouri
Isabella Hopper, Trempealeau County, Wisconsin
Charlotte Allison, Union County, New Mexico
David Ratliff, Clay County, Virginia
Isabella Frances Evans, Rives County, Missouri
Helen Doss, Curry County, New Mexico
Peter Mark Jacobs, Zavala County, Texas
Matilda Gilbert, Hidalgo County, Texas
Martin English, Greene County, Missouri
Abraham Charles Bowden, Albany County, New York
Christina Josephine Grimes, Karnes County, Texas
Abraham Dodson, Adams County, Ohio
Lucy Bowden, Lincoln County, Kansas
Robert Garrett, Dorchester County, Maryland
Jacob H. Dickinson, Auglaize County, Ohio
Mildred Stanley, Gooding County, Idaho
John M. Madden, Spotsylvania County, Virginia
Rachel J. Butts, Saguache County, Colorado
Irene Malone, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Michael Carlton, Lowndes County, Mississippi
Clara Cooper, Jefferson County, Georgia
Lewis Hannah, Boyle County, Kentucky
Josephine Cora Nicholson, Floyd County, Georgia
John Reid, Camden County, New Jersey
Rufus Clark, Evans County, Georgia
Mark R. Wallace, Menifee County, Kentucky
Mark Golden, Knox County, Tennessee
Nathan A. Ellis, Grant County, Kansas
Matthew Justice, Archdale County, North Carolina
Irene Irwin, Blaine County, Oklahoma
Stephen Bell, Grand Isle County, Vermont
Sarah Richards, Madison County, Missouri
Sarah Ruth Frederick, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Martha McKinney, Lapeer County, Michigan
Rebecca Bingham, Pitkin County, Colorado
Lewis Ford, Tolland County, Connecticut
Jacob Barron, Madison County, Alabama
Henrietta C. Reed, Starr County, Texas
Hannah Dillon, Casey County, Kentucky
Christina N. Porter, Wilson County, Tennessee
Nathan P. Amos, Dorchester County, South Carolina
Martha Dodd, Colfax County, Nebraska
Abraham Elmore, Ness County, Kansas
Josephine E. Snyder, Winnebago County, Illinois
Mildred H. White, Greenup County, Kentucky
Ellen R. Johns, Dunn County, North Dakota
Matilda Franks, Rusk County, Wisconsin
Margaret H. York, Blue Earth County, Minnesota
Andrew Kline, Travis County, Texas
Irene E. Butts, Richland County, Wisconsin
Laura Susan Wells, Greenbrier County, Virginia
Edward Peter Hancock, Vermillion County, Indiana
Agnes Ritter, Elbert County, Colorado
Nicholas Joseph, Houston County, Texas
Phillip H. Hendricks, Little River County, Arkansas
Rose S. Kendall, Glascock County, Georgia
Martin J. Patton, Saguache County, Colorado
Josephine Freeman, Woodbury County, Iowa
Irene Nancy Hickman, Valley County, Nebraska
Edward Hollis, Codington County, South Dakota
Alfred Emery, Jefferson County, Ohio
Sally Jane Gore, McLean County, North Dakota
Albert D. Elliott, Wilson County, Kansas
Florence Bentley, Jefferson County, Kentucky
Caroline Kline, Clark County, Nevada
Irene Clara Bradley, Grant County, Nebraska
Isabella Booth, Sequatchie County, Tennessee
Harriet Todd, Brunswick County, North Carolina
Betty Matilda Hines, Harlan County, Kentucky
Paul C. Sexton, Skamania County, Washington
Joshua Cherry, Park County, Montana
Frederick F. McDonald, Montgomery County, Ohio
Barbara Bennett, Iron County, Michigan
Barbara Hughes, Cass County, Minnesota
Martin C. Riley, Griggs County, North Dakota
Daniel Stevenson, Deschutes County, Oregon
David Nicholas Irwin, Millard County, Utah
Paula F. Boswell, Ascension Parish, Louisiana
John D. Justice, Wayne County, Georgia
Matthew Chapman, DeKalb County, Tennessee
Albert Hull, Dinwiddie County, Virginia
George Lovell, Alamance County, North Carolina
Richard Phillip Nichols, Doddridge County, West Virginia
Sarah M. Craft, Dawson County, Montana
Susan Peck, Morrill County, Nebraska
Stephen Ferris, Cook County, Minnesota
Michael Smiley, Wilkes County, Georgia
Harriet Coleman, Franklin County, Arkansas
Alexander Hiram McKnight, Gibson County, Indiana
Florence R. Pratt, Lee County, South Carolina
Ruth Wagner, Warrick County, Indiana
Grace M. May, Keweenaw County, Michigan
Frances M. Warren, Carbon County, Montana
Nancy A. Stinson, Smyth County, Virginia
Nicholas Whitley, Delaware County, New York
Ruth Lowe, Overton County, Tennessee
Samuel J. Merrill, Rowan County, Kentucky
Harriet Hickman, Brown County, Minnesota
Arthur H. Jordan, Blaine County, Montana
Robert Odom, Pratt County, Kansas
Rebecca Horne, McPherson County, Nebraska
Catherine Small, Woodford County, Kentucky
Helen Jenkins, Highland County, Virginia
Andrew Blackwell, Benton County, Missouri
Caroline Church, Tarrant County, Texas
Edith E. Haynes, Niagara County, New York
Clara Betty Vinson, Orangeburg County, South Carolina
Andrew Forbes, Hughes County, Oklahoma
Agnes Ray, Sherman County, Oregon
Joshua Brewster, Boyle County, Kentucky
Paula Davies, Dewey County, South Dakota
Hannah Butts, Cumberland County, New Jersey
Rose Burch, Alleghany County, Virginia
Lucy Adkins, Carter County, Kentucky
Edward Fish, Sumter County, Alabama
Francis Stephen Black, Freeborn County, Minnesota
Grace Ross, Juneau County, Wisconsin
Reuben Leonard Bernard, Trinity County, Texas
Emily Morris, Garland County, Arkansas
Agnes G. Tomlinson, Dodge County, Minnesota
Francis Steele, Deschutes County, Oregon
Robert Leonard Downing, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Jacob Cochran, Columbus County, North Carolina
Rebecca Hubbard, Beaufort County, North Carolina
Christina Wade, Lawrence County, Mississippi
Cora King, Jones County, Mississippi
Benjamin Hatfield, Adams County, Illinois
John Payne, Skamania County, Washington
Amanda Hull, Tioga County, New York
Amanda Harding, Holmes County, Ohio
Edward Lee, Walla Walla County, Washington
Andrew Slaughter, Carroll County, Missouri
Francis Pierson, Wright County, Minnesota
Agnes Slaughter, Bonner County, Idaho
Alexander Huggins, San Benito County, California
Stephen Short, Keya Paha County, Nebraska
Rebecca Fink, Jasper County, Iowa
Theodore Gates, Calhoun County, Texas
Martha Rachel Russell, Madison County, Missouri
Benjamin E. Boyce, Jackson County, Alabama
Peter David Riddle, Wayne County, Pennsylvania
Isabella Irene Field, Tuscola County, Michigan
Albert Hancock, Hamilton County, Indiana
Andrew Hartman, Bryan County, Georgia
Lucy Craig, Hamilton County, Indiana
Isabella McCarthy, Saint Clair County, Illinois
Alexander Sargent, Lawrence County, Indiana
Charlotte Franklin, Taliaferro County, Georgia
Adam H. Davidson, King and Queen County, Virginia
Samuel Jacob Blake, Antrim County, Michigan
Barbara Dunn, Ellis County, Texas
Julia Sanders, Prairie County, Montana
Thomas T. Sloan, New London County, Connecticut
Christina Jane Hammond, Whiteside County, Illinois
Mildred Chase, DeKalb County, Indiana
Sally A. Starks, Beltrami County, Minnesota
Clara McBride, Bledsoe County, Tennessee
Jane Florence Graham, Bayfield County, Wisconsin
Barbara Young, Polk County, Georgia
Richard Lowe, Monroe County, West Virginia
Sally Mary Inman, Carter County, Oklahoma
Thomas Richard, Park County, Montana
Mary E. Sterling, Sherman County, Texas
John J. Wynn, McCormick County, South Carolina
John Long, Bryan County, Oklahoma
William Moser, Martin County, Indiana
Ann Britt, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Susan Meeks, Posey County, Indiana
Violet Frances Gilmore, Bonner County, Idaho
William Glenn, Cleveland County, Arkansas
Alexander Barlow, Delaware County, Ohio
Edward Payne, White County, Arkansas
Alexander Combs, Cass County, Illinois
Mildred E. Nicholas, Caddo Parish, Louisiana
Mildred Cole, Rockingham County, Virginia
Alfred Ralph Neely, Carroll County, Virginia
Leonard A. Hobbs, Blair County, Pennsylvania
Evelyn Margaret Hendrickson, Union County, New Mexico
Arthur C. Doyle, Lucas County, Ohio
Henry Wallace, Allegany County, New York
Frances Irwin, Winnebago County, Illinois
Cora May, Henry County, Illinois
Stephen H. McKnight, Lassen County, California
Lucy Ewing, Lincoln County, Idaho
Lucy Wilkinson, Walthall County, Mississippi
Sophia R. Woodard, Lake County, South Dakota
Harriet Arnold, Bladen County, North Carolina
Nicholas Joseph Baxter, Livingston Parish, Louisiana
Barbara Farley, Hooker County, Nebraska
Henrietta I. Brady, Peoria County, Illinois
Alexander Larkin, Stonewall County, Texas
Christina Cain, Greenwood County, Kansas
Edith Scott, Mower County, Minnesota
Martha Mildred Dalton, Mecklenburg County, Virginia
Helen H. Cannon, Reynolds County, Missouri
Ruth Ellison, Obion County, Tennessee
Cora Clayton, Madison County, Illinois
Stephen Pitts, Anoka County, Minnesota
Harriet I. House, Tunica County, Mississippi
Martin J. Welsh, Cass County, Texas
Henry Kline, Lancaster County, Virginia
Matthew Hodge, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Florence Hatcher, Martin County, Kentucky
Michael R. Alford, Rockland County, New York
James Lloyd, Dearborn County, Indiana
Hannah McKinley, Pitt County, North Carolina
Ellen Brewer, Brown County, Nebraska
Catherine Browning, Letcher County, Kentucky
Thomas J. Sampson, Lake County, Michigan
Andrew Garrison, Sangamon County, Illinois
Rebecca Susan Carlson, Lincoln County, Arkansas
James Leonard Hollis, Hamilton County, Indiana
Isabella Virginia Kidd, Highlands County, Florida
Catherine Heard, Taylor County, Virginia
Evelyn Swift, Jackson County, Michigan
Susan Bonner, DeKalb County, Tennessee
Esther Banks, Morgan County, Utah
Irene Ruth Vance, Bulloch County, Georgia
Caroline M. Hamilton, Merrimack County, New Hampshire
Cora Cooley, Richland Parish, Louisiana
Sarah Crane, Claiborne County, Tennessee
Adam Douglas, Woodford County, Illinois
Abraham Couch, Noble County, Ohio
Rebecca Pratt, Rockbridge County, Virginia
Frederick R. Battle, Polk County, Tennessee
Edwin Turner, Washington County, District of Columbia
Joshua Hayes, Doddridge County, Virginia
Benjamin Bates, Bibb County, Georgia
Julia A. Jamison, Butler County, Kentucky
David C. Petty, Kalkaska County, Michigan
Sally Andrews, Boone County, West Virginia
Lewis Dobson, Dixie County, Florida
Joshua T. Steele, Jackson County, North Carolina
Edwin Joseph Combs, Rapides Parish, Louisiana
George Sterling, Columbiana County, Ohio
Amanda H. McLeod, Orange County, Florida
Helen Neely, Winnebago County, Wisconsin
Edward Samuel Eaton, Cherokee County, Georgia
Rebecca A. Rutherford, Jasper County, Illinois
Isaac Farr, Fallon County, Montana
Martin Humphrey, Newton County, Mississippi
Richard Charles Holley, Greensville County, Virginia
Leonard I. Flowers, Rock Island County, Illinois
Reuben Burt, Fayette County, Iowa
Christina Woodard, Houston County, Tennessee
Martin Parker, Covington County, Mississippi
Grace Merrill, Montgomery County, Missouri
Josephine Rachel Norton, Warren County, Kentucky
Frederick Barker, Gibson County, Indiana
Alfred McCarty, Dallas County, Missouri
Virginia Kemp, Wallowa County, Oregon
Lucy Mosley, Jefferson County, Mississippi
Matilda H. Erwin, Livingston County, Missouri
Margaret Compton, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Florence J. Lucas, Chambers County, Alabama
Mary Ingram, Moffat County, Colorado
Mary Albert, Mason County, Texas
John Gross, Keya Paha County, Nebraska
Edward Bridges, Clark County, Illinois
Andrew Edward Kemp, Otsego County, New York
Elizabeth Meredith, Pyatt County, South Dakota
Ellen Galloway, Union County, Pennsylvania
Grace Sinclair, Grenada County, Mississippi
Richard Whitley, Alexandria County, Virginia
Frank Theodore Hughes, Montgomery County, Ohio
Peter Alfred Cole, Jefferson Davis Parish, Louisiana
Paula Richmond, Owen County, Kentucky
Alexander Kane, Queen Annes County, Maryland
Matthew Mann, Orange County, North Carolina
Elizabeth Hogan, Perry County, Kentucky
Albert Pate, Wharton County, Texas
Nathan P. Mercer, Lassen County, California
Ralph R. Kirkpatrick, Seminole County, Florida
Joseph Jones, Hardy County, West Virginia
Caroline Bird, New Haven County, Connecticut
Abraham Eldridge, Rock County, Minnesota
Reuben S. Perry, Frederick County, Maryland
Mark D. Parker, Pierce County, Washington
Alfred Carson, Summit County, Ohio
Laura Sawyer, McDowell County, North Carolina
Matthew Henry Riggs, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Josephine Stark, Richmond County, New York
Harriet Boswell, Dewey County, Oklahoma
Abraham Frank Galloway, Gila County, Arizona
Elizabeth Stevenson, Bossier Parish, Louisiana
Sarah C. Manning, Halifax County, North Carolina
Daniel Miner, Franklin County, Kentucky
Lucy M. Hayden, Benton County, Missouri
Albert Woods, Flannery County, North Dakota
Francis Edward Woods, Jefferson Davis County, Mississippi
Jacob Dale, Henry County, Indiana
Andrew Carey, Barnes County, North Dakota
Joseph R. Newell, Newton County, Mississippi
Elizabeth Carlson, Pender County, North Carolina
Susan Sparks, Claiborne County, Tennessee
Henrietta B. Clayton, Hall County, Texas
Helen Price, Ozaukee County, Wisconsin
Cora Payne, Greene County, Iowa
Margaret Edwards, Nemaha County, Nebraska
Reuben D. Russell, Delano County, South Dakota
Edith Middleton, Red Lake County, Minnesota
Rose Hicks, Brunswick County, Virginia
Rachel Kimball, Coffee County, Alabama
Nicholas Jewell, Leon County, Florida
William J. Whitfield, Grant County, Oklahoma
Daniel Ferris, Walworth County, Wisconsin
Reuben Alford, Dallam County, Texas
Frederick Jacobs, Stonewall County, Texas
Edith Goss, Westchester County, New York
Hiram Mason, King George County, Virginia
Nancy Kinney, Decatur County, Iowa
William Walton, Gooding County, Idaho
Julia Lloyd, Lexington County, South Carolina
Grace Donaldson, Butler County, Nebraska
Isabella Austin, Middlesex County, Virginia
Albert Wolfe, Essex County, Massachusetts
Sophia Campbell, Knox County, Nebraska
Ann Moser, Spencer County, Kentucky
Ralph P. Lancaster, Wetzel County, Virginia
Benjamin Lewis Schwartz, Elkhart County, Indiana
Nancy Carroll, Randolph County, Missouri
Hiram L. Sims, Smith County, Mississippi
Christina Edith McCarty, Sac County, Iowa
Barbara Sexton, Knott County, Kentucky
Emily Stark, Madison County, Montana
Esther Malone, Fayette County, Georgia
Arthur Cleveland, Edmunds County, South Dakota
Albert A. Valentine, Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Peter J. Park, Nelson County, Kentucky
Esther Webb, Atkinson County, Georgia
Catherine Curtis, Guernsey County, Ohio
Abraham Gates, Carroll County, Ohio
George Horne, La Plata County, Colorado
Christina Lee, Brazos County, Texas
Stephen McKinley, Wake County, North Carolina
Isaac S. Carey, Randolph County, Missouri
Laura Herring, Cottonwood County, Minnesota
Robert W. Wyatt, Teton County, Montana
Samuel Hays, Ohio County, Kentucky
Mary Francis, Gentry County, Missouri
Christina Whitney, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Martin Pritchard, Wheeler County, Nebraska
Theodore Schultz, Monroe County, Indiana
Jesse Stanley, Boulder County, Colorado
Caroline Hobbs, White County, Illinois
Hannah J. Stein, Manatee County, Florida
Rose Casey, Jefferson County, Washington
John Morton, Potter County, South Dakota
Josephine E. Day, Sacramento County, California
Harriet Dodson, Jeff Davis County, Georgia
Julia Daniel, Glades County, Florida
Leonard Rose, Isabella County, Michigan
Lewis Samuel Savage, Perry County, Tennessee
Mary A. Hayes, Greene County, Pennsylvania
Matilda L. McBride, Harper County, Kansas
Matthew C. Guy, White County, Indiana
Margaret G. Chaney, Coos County, New Hampshire
Julia Alice Hopper, Montgomery County, Tennessee
Florence Frye, Marion County, Texas
Mildred Esther Russell, Hamilton County, Indiana
Reuben M. Summers, Saint Tammany Parish, Louisiana
Barbara Nancy Branch, Cerro Gordo County, Iowa
Hannah Knight, Loving County, Texas
Josephine Fuller, Campbell County, Virginia
Julia E. Bower, Ritchie County, West Virginia
Edith Johnson, Berkeley County, South Carolina
Helen M. Evans, Bland County, Virginia
Hiram Joseph Pennington, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Helen Farr, Lee County, Kentucky
Josephine Grace Whitley, Monroe County, Arkansas
Thomas Wallace, Haskell County, Kansas
Matilda English, Hamilton County, Iowa
Robert Arthur Hancock, Pierce County, Washington
Nancy Cowan, Kent County, Michigan
Sally Frazier, Warren County, New Jersey
Adam T. Oliver, Oconto County, Wisconsin
Francis Peter Smith, Houston County, Georgia
Nathan Little, Fayette County, Pennsylvania
Catherine A. Marks, Guadalupe County, Texas
Rufus Hannah, Shelby County, Kentucky
Michael Miner, Crowley County, Colorado
Aaron Mark Merritt, Burdick County, South Dakota
Agnes Piper, Benton County, Missouri
Henry L. Rankin, Dickenson County, Virginia
Leonard Caldwell, Johnson County, Texas
David Sargent, Orange County, California
Henrietta Ann Sanford, Bremer County, Iowa
Catherine C. Mercer, Kane County, Utah
Rachel Blackwell, Garfield County, Washington
Samuel Stanton, Columbus County, North Carolina
Hannah Stuart, Webster County, Nebraska
Joshua Clay, Dane County, Wisconsin
Albert J. Roach, Menominee County, Wisconsin
Nicholas Fountain, Whitley County, Kentucky
Sophia E. Snow, Putnam County, Ohio
Sarah Ellis, Grundy County, Illinois
Emily N. Robinson, Aroostook County, Maine
Sally Stanton, Grays Harbor County, Washington
Paula A. McGuire, Martin County, Florida
Mark Howell, Taylor County, Virginia
Edwin McDowell, Coos County, New Hampshire
Virginia Hickman, Nicholas County, Kentucky
Arthur McNeil, Oconee County, South Carolina
Ann Lovell, Shelby County, Kentucky
Mary Rose Todd, Pottawattamie County, Iowa
Margaret Chandler, Brunswick County, Virginia
Alexander Drew, Fairfield County, Ohio
Andrew A. Nelson, Desha County, Arkansas
Irene S. Hatch, Golden Valley County, North Dakota
Joshua Christian, Little River County, Arkansas
Rufus Wills, Racine County, Wisconsin
Margaret James, Davidson County, Tennessee
Peter S. Newman, Passaic County, New Jersey
Sally Clifton, Pulaski County, Georgia
Adam Beard, Doddridge County, West Virginia
Edith Dick, Dolores County, Colorado
Mary Susan Mann, Union County, Iowa
Stephen Stout, Wilson County, Kansas
Richard Bernard, Coal County, Oklahoma
Thomas Richmond, Johnson County, Kentucky
Joseph Patterson, Powder River County, Montana
Barbara Laura Turner, Campbell County, Wyoming
Theodore Randolph, Alachua County, Florida
Lucy Ellison, Mackinac County, Michigan
Alfred Craft, Monmouth County, New Jersey
Laura Reynolds, Jim Hogg County, Texas
Theodore Henderson, Jefferson County, Alabama
Joseph R. Reid, Putnam County, Illinois
Amanda Ball, Newton County, Indiana
Rachel Sophia Tracy, Wirt County, West Virginia
Sally Moses, Buffalo County, Wisconsin
Matthew Childs, Dillon County, South Carolina
Lewis Hewitt, Bernalillo County, New Mexico
John Park, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Stephen Grant, Cumberland County, Tennessee
Frances Archer, Iroquois County, Illinois
Jesse M. Mitchell, Lake County, Colorado
Matthew McDonald, Jefferson County, Virginia
Amanda Lester, Morton County, Kansas
Matilda Wilcox, Johnson County, Illinois
Andrew Donaldson, Newaygo County, Michigan
Elizabeth Kirk, Contra Costa County, California
Abraham Snider, Delano County, South Dakota
Laura Stafford, Grady County, Oklahoma
Jane Griffin, Boyd County, Nebraska
Martin Workman, Clark County, Missouri
Edwin Whitfield, Lee County, Virginia
Clara Pollard, Jefferson County, Ohio
Rufus N. Tate, Redwood County, Minnesota
Rebecca McClain, Union County, Oregon
Frances E. Kent, Stanly County, North Carolina
Christopher Nathan Hubbard, Holt County, Missouri
Alexander Grimes, Lamar County, Texas
Isaac Peter Ward, Clay County, Alabama
Paula A. Hayes, Palo Alto County, Iowa
Frank Frederick Shirley, Custer County, Montana
Henrietta Steele, Union County, Pennsylvania
Henrietta A. Quick, Rockcastle County, Kentucky
Ralph Covington, Jasper County, Iowa
Leonard M. Sheffield, Kendall County, Illinois
Emily Sanford, Van Buren County, Iowa
Peter Edward Dye, Warrick County, Indiana
Florence B. Wyatt, Gallatin County, Montana
Barbara M. Russell, Genesee County, Michigan
Irene Hess, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania
Adam Allen, Teton County, Montana
Christopher J. Drake, Sullivan County, New York
James L. Conley, Randolph County, Missouri
Andrew Howell, Irwin County, Georgia
Andrew Garner, Tipton County, Indiana
Amanda York, Randolph County, Arkansas
Thomas Shannon, OBrien County, Iowa
Rufus Corbin, Worth County, Missouri
Isaac Cooper, Roseau County, Minnesota
Grace Boyd, Lincoln County, West Virginia
Lucy M. Mathews, Edgecombe County, North Carolina
Laura S. Justice, Greene County, Illinois

Video Courtesy: Youtube