Names 4


List of Names

Stephen Gregory, Flathead County, Montana
Arthur Ballard, Taos County, New Mexico
Edward Andrew Maddox, Watonwan County, Minnesota
Theodore Moran, Lincoln County, Kentucky
Arthur Lawrence, Lucas County, Ohio
Charles Hilliard, Dunn County, North Dakota
Paul Francis Black, Franklin County, North Carolina
Edward Frye, Washington County, Arkansas
Isaac J. Lake, Hanover County, Virginia
Aaron Bradford, Pima County, Arizona
Abraham Bailey, Indian River County, Florida
Joshua Lane, Humphreys County, Tennessee
Michael Price, Cass County, Michigan
Irene Mary Bird, Orange County, Indiana
Martin T. Beatty, Franklin County, Ohio
Henry Paul Cain, Forest County, Wisconsin
Henry Jewell, Madison County, Florida
Daniel J. Mills, San Juan County, Utah
Susan Kerr, Ashley County, Arkansas
Peter Howell, Eddy County, New Mexico
Paula Campbell, Palm Beach County, Florida
Frederick Daniel Tate, Washington County, Maine
Grace Reynolds, Jefferson County, Nebraska
Christopher Pugh, Shelby County, Missouri
Isabella Mason, Pocahontas County, West Virginia
Rufus Bartlett, Union County, Illinois
Phillip Theodore Norman, Raleigh County, West Virginia
Jacob F. McGee, Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana
Robert A. Alford, Nemaha County, Kansas
Henry Pearson, Pike County, Kentucky
Matthew A. Benson, Cottle County, Texas
Matthew Dickerson, Ziebach County, South Dakota
Rufus Butler, Shannon County, South Dakota
Isaac Barnes, Garvin County, Oklahoma
Esther Hannah Bell, Delaware County, New York
Martin Walter, Phelps County, Nebraska
Benjamin F. Cleveland, Terrell County, Georgia
Francis Bentley, Issaquena County, Mississippi
William Walton, Marshall County, South Dakota
Clara Blackburn, Franklin County, Georgia
David Conway, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Ruth Sloan, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin
William Cooke, Portage County, Ohio
Frederick Isaac Dickerson, Van Zandt County, Texas
Hiram Lewis McLaughlin, Lawrence County, Arkansas
Thomas Albert Sims, Harford County, Maryland
Christina Julia Lane, Jackson County, Arkansas
Peter McFadden, Transylvania County, North Carolina
Paula Murdock, Wilkes County, Georgia
James Finley, Colusa County, California
Barbara H. Fields, King William County, Virginia
Jesse Arthur English, Park County, Wyoming
Susan L. Skinner, Perry County, Kentucky
Daniel Parsons, Bosque County, Texas
Ada Mildred McDaniel, White Pine County, Nevada
Agnes Vance, Emmet County, Michigan
Lewis Martin Drake, Clinton County, Iowa
Joseph P. Holley, Brevard County, Florida
Frank Haines, Hartford County, Connecticut
Jesse Minor, Cabell County, West Virginia
Richard Goff, Barton County, Kansas
Edith Elizabeth Giles, Franklin Parish, Louisiana
Christopher A. Stephenson, Columbus County, North Carolina
Nathan Mack, Polk County, Nebraska
Edith Glenn, Cochran County, Texas
Lewis Kenney, Montgomery County, Missouri
Edwin House, Gladwin County, Michigan
Peter Smith, Greeley County, Kansas
Reuben Emerson, Allen County, Indiana
Phillip Michael Blake, Pickens County, Alabama
Jacob Melton, Sevier County, Utah
Irene Virginia Conley, Norton County, Kansas
Catherine Isabella McNeil, James County, Tennessee
Josephine Whitaker, Stanton County, Nebraska
Hiram Glenn, LaPorte County, Indiana
Henry Rufus Gunn, Hardee County, Florida
Jesse Cooley, Boone County, West Virginia
Hugh Mayer, White County, Arkansas
Harriet English, Haywood County, North Carolina
Richard Downing, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Isabella Nancy Barlow, Barbour County, Virginia
Leonard A. Moss, Lee County, South Carolina
Hugh Samuel Cherry, Clearwater County, Idaho
Samuel Boyer, Kiowa County, Oklahoma
Samuel Simpson, Grady County, Georgia
Christina L. Waller, Davidson County, North Carolina
Stephen J. Ewing, Mesa County, Colorado
Elizabeth Parks, Camp County, Texas
Lucy Ellen Solomon, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Reuben Rouse, Kewaunee County, Wisconsin
Alexander C. Floyd, Decatur County, Tennessee
Julia S. Goss, Gilmer County, Virginia
Barbara Allen, Hardin County, Tennessee
Harriet Burch, Marion County, Alabama
Robert Caldwell, Cobb County, Georgia
Christopher Harmon, Carroll County, Virginia
Helen Pugh, Kalkaska County, Michigan
Christina P. Blackwell, Bonner County, Idaho
Nathan S. Lester, Somerset County, Maryland
Lewis J. McNeil, Albemarle County, Virginia
Mildred Robinson, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Caroline A. Everett, Knott County, Kentucky
Harriet C. Randall, Grant County, Kansas
Adam Bishop, Campbell County, Tennessee
Sally Goodman, Johnson County, Kansas
Rufus Henry Ames, Ford County, Illinois
Matthew Lewis, McIntosh County, North Dakota
Henry Fitzgerald, Wood County, Virginia
Henrietta Joseph, Towns County, Georgia
Jesse Phillip Bates, Walker County, Georgia
Frank Kirk, Routt County, Colorado
Lucy E. Harden, Hand County, South Dakota
Rebecca Rutherford, Box Butte County, Nebraska
Edward Hardy, Washington County, Rhode Island
Peter Alfred Day, York County, Pennsylvania
Robert A. Battle, Matagorda County, Texas
Nathan Peck, Lake County, Illinois
Ralph D. Strickland, Allen County, Indiana
Jane Ruth Sanderson, Orange County, Vermont
Ruth Kennedy, Fall River County, South Dakota
Rufus H. Bower, Currituck County, North Carolina
Alexander Kirby, Pepin County, Wisconsin
David Paul Small, Kent County, Maryland
Edith Isabella James, Tryon County, North Carolina
Florence H. Sheffield, Brazoria County, Texas
Ellen Wagner, Erie County, New York
Catherine N. Huggins, Richland County, Wisconsin
Susan S. Connor, Emmet County, Michigan
Frank Cartwright, Hemphill County, Texas
Isabella Hendrix, Saline County, Arkansas
Hannah Workman, Randolph County, Alabama
Adam Bradshaw, Alachua County, Florida
Arthur Johnston, Bute County, North Carolina
Henry F. Sutton, Clay County, Georgia
Jesse John Delaney, Chambers County, Texas
Rebecca Strickland, Leavenworth County, Kansas
Matthew Gross, Meigs County, Tennessee
Matthew B. Franklin, Ellsworth County, Kansas
Leonard Underwood, Saint Landry Parish, Louisiana
Isaac Whitley, Alleghany County, Virginia
Julia Barlow, Hernando County, Florida
Henrietta P. Carr, Gregg County, Texas
Joshua H. Frank, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Grace Swartz, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin
Edward Joseph Frye, Hand County, South Dakota
Ralph Barron, Oceana County, Michigan
Andrew David, Madison County, Ohio
Esther Klein, Upson County, Georgia
Emily Justice, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Christina McDowell, Knox County, Tennessee
Elizabeth M. Crocker, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina
Peter Dyer, Drew County, Arkansas
Thomas Howell, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Isaac Albright, Benzie County, Michigan
Christina Crow, Furnas County, Nebraska
Hannah Sargent, Claiborne County, Mississippi
Andrew Henry McLeod, Fulton County, Indiana
Edwin S. Marshall, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Lewis Glover, Morgan County, Kentucky
Sophia Collins, Saginaw County, Michigan
Abraham Moon, Douglas County, Oregon
Adam Pierce, Alpine County, California
Julia M. Ford, Allen County, Kansas
Alfred Banks, Van Buren County, Michigan
Hannah Saunders, Dickey County, North Dakota
Leonard Abraham Harper, Oliver County, North Dakota
Adam P. Becker, Buchanan County, Virginia
Jacob H. Dean, Charles County, Maryland
Charlotte V. Willard, Washington County, Indiana
Jesse M. Harmon, Flagler County, Florida
Francis N. Quick, Jackson County, Indiana
Joshua Hiram Lynch, Saratoga County, New York
Florence Brady, Monroe County, New York
Peter Chapman, Lake County, California
Martha Swift, Butler County, Ohio
Charlotte Morton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Frances Tucker, McPherson County, Kansas
Hiram Collier, Roanoke County, Virginia
Lewis Beard, Brown County, South Dakota
Hugh Christopher Crocker, Travis County, Texas
Joseph Theodore Emerson, Summers County, West Virginia
Jesse Lowry, Llano County, Texas
Catherine Richards, Pratt County, South Dakota
Adam Blair, Renville County, Minnesota
Jane Mary Clifton, Itasca County, Minnesota
Mark Sullivan, Nacogdoches County, Texas
Henrietta Cohen, Doddridge County, West Virginia
Ellen Pollard, Boise County, Idaho
James Wall, Waushara County, Wisconsin
Susan G. Robinson, Walton County, Georgia
William Courtney, Issaquena County, Mississippi
Grace Pope, Delaware County, Iowa
Emily Martha Richard, Holt County, Missouri
Florence C. Lacy, Macon County, Alabama
Susan Simms, Cumberland County, Kentucky
Matthew Bishop, Clinton County, Kentucky
Florence Aldridge, Tillman County, Oklahoma
Martha Maynard, Conway County, Arkansas
Martin Robert Hastings, Columbia County, Arkansas
Harriet Callahan, McDonald County, Missouri
Rose Brooks, Monroe County, New York
Paula Barron, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Rebecca M. Archer, Victoria County, Texas
Grace Warren, Union Parish, Louisiana
Edward Thomas Hogan, Pickens County, Alabama
Jane M. Sykes, Oglethorpe County, Georgia
Edward Murdock, Logan County, Nebraska
Florence Carroll, Twiggs County, Georgia
Mark Irwin, Sunflower County, Mississippi
Grace Valentine, Hayes County, Nebraska
Edith Brooks, Rappahannock County, Virginia
Edward Doyle, Frederick County, Maryland
Edwin Hugh Warren, Webster Parish, Louisiana
Henry Boswell, Schuyler County, Missouri
Mark Edmonds, Newton County, Georgia
Ann Mooney, Williams County, Ohio
Peter E. David, Barnes County, North Dakota
William Campbell, Mono County, California
Hiram Peterson, Benton County, Missouri
Mark Albert Witt, Owen County, Indiana
Henrietta Irene Ewing, Cherokee County, Iowa
Julia E. Potter, Baltimore County, Maryland
Clara Pierce, Sarpy County, Nebraska
Helen S. Plummer, Union County, South Dakota
Nathan McKay, Jim Wells County, Texas
Laura Newton, Knox County, Texas
Albert Ford, Washington County, Nebraska
Rebecca Dobson, Noble County, Ohio
Abraham Lancaster, Harrison County, West Virginia
Leonard Huber, Adams County, Mississippi
Rachel Moyer, Martin County, Indiana
Esther Ellison, Riverside County, California
Irene H. Monroe, Union County, New Jersey
Isaac Ferrell, Wirt County, Virginia
Caroline C. Manley, Chautauqua County, New York
George M. Valentine, Douglas County, Minnesota
Hugh R. Hodge, Winston County, Alabama
Martin Barron, Washington County, South Dakota
Albert F. Rowe, Jefferson County, Iowa
Michael Sims, Gaston County, North Carolina
Violet Bowen, Shelby County, Texas
Lewis Holman, Allen County, Ohio
Betty J. Strickland, Franklin County, Georgia
Leonard Cobb, Steele County, Minnesota
Paula Hodge, Lawrence County, Kentucky
Violet Fields, Alexandria County, District of Columbia
Clara Slaughter, Woodford County, Kentucky
Lewis Kane, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Martha Barbara Sanderson, Allen County, Kansas
James Arthur Neely, Somerset County, Maine
Betty Florence Sargent, Warren County, North Carolina
Ann Bennett, Saline County, Kansas
Robert A. Jackson, Daviess County, Indiana
Lucy P. Tyler, Lyon County, Minnesota
Betty Hendrix, Vernon Parish, Louisiana
Adam J. Harding, Warren County, Tennessee
Albert Heath, Clallam County, Washington
Edward Dyer, Lamar County, Georgia
Sarah Crawford, Lake County, Illinois
Robert Thornton, Osceola County, Michigan
Caroline Brady, Marion County, Missouri
Mark A. McClain, Madison County, Georgia
Catherine Mary Hatfield, Bronx County, New York
Ann S. Belcher, Stafford County, Virginia
Abraham James Wilkerson, Bourbon County, Kansas
Laura Robbins, Acadia Parish, Louisiana
Margaret A. Justice, Livingston County, Missouri
Henrietta Charlotte Inman, Saint Croix County, Wisconsin
Grace Benson, Ward County, Texas
Laura Mitchell, Robertson County, Texas
Samuel Burrell, Baker County, Oregon
Albert H. Edmonds, Noble County, Oklahoma
Paula Hooper, Stephens County, Texas
Matilda Dean, Fentress County, Tennessee
Rose Ferguson, Rensselaer County, New York
Michael Ralph Lynch, Mackinac County, Michigan
Jesse Samuel Hughes, Lyon County, Minnesota
Grace Harrison, Marion County, Florida
Laura R. Brady, Wilson County, Kansas
Michael Harmon, Carroll County, Illinois
Aaron Hatch, Borden County, Texas
Hiram A. Greer, Piute County, Utah
Joseph S. Bates, Sterling County, Texas
Benjamin Stevens, Kingfisher County, Oklahoma
Edwin Rouse, Sevier County, Tennessee
Edwin Hanson, Chase County, Kansas
Hiram Reuben Sampson, Clallam County, Washington
Adam Jones, Wood County, Ohio
Betty Ash, Steele County, North Dakota
Michael S. Amos, Lexington County, South Carolina
Elizabeth Logan, Colfax County, Nebraska
Alice Holman, McDuffie County, Georgia
Peter D. Little, Wayne County, North Carolina
Christopher Dunham, Pasquotank County, North Carolina
Peter Burgess, Harford County, Maryland
Helen M. Good, Pennington County, Minnesota
Nicholas Riley, Clay County, South Dakota
Susan Henrietta Chaney, Cook County, Illinois
Rebecca S. Elliott, Pushmataha County, Oklahoma
Martin Wright, Bowman County, North Dakota
Joshua Peter Finley, Monroe County, Alabama
Florence Kenney, Hertford County, North Carolina
Nancy C. McGill, Lincoln County, Oregon
Susan Willis, Weber County, Utah
Francis A. Benton, Hardin County, Iowa
Abraham Dickinson, Meyer County, South Dakota
Martha Frazier, Boone County, Missouri
Josephine Matilda Reeves, Colfax County, Nebraska
John Matthew Huffman, Tripp County, South Dakota
John Becker, Carroll County, Iowa
Henrietta Clements, Carbon County, Utah
Ralph A. Mackey, Orange County, California
Susan E. Hurst, Scott County, Mississippi
Michael Hopkins, Hancock County, West Virginia
Frederick Roberts, Lincoln County, Nebraska
Cora R. Benton, Ohio County, Virginia
Nicholas Nicholas, Marshall County, Minnesota
Reuben Hoffman, Warren County, Ohio
Benjamin R. Sykes, Boyd County, Kentucky
Edith Morrison, Porter County, Indiana
Irene S. Snyder, Bell County, Texas
Julia Webb, Custer County, South Dakota
Esther Perry, Chippewa County, Minnesota
Reuben Newman, Allegany County, Maryland
Christina M. Willard, Fulton County, Kentucky
Isaac Frederick Belcher, Navarro County, Texas
Rachel Wade, Hamilton County, Indiana
David R. Turner, Dakota County, Minnesota
Josephine Klein, Gregg County, Texas
Sally A. Kent, Texas County, Oklahoma
William Rutherford, Vance County, North Carolina
Abraham Henry Randall, Maricopa County, Arizona
Ralph Shoemaker, Appling County, Georgia
Reuben Tate, Marshall County, Kentucky
Mildred Swift, Pennington County, South Dakota
Alfred N. Murdock, Marin County, California
Francis Peter Cotton, Sonoma County, California
Matthew Norwood, Berkeley County, West Virginia
Amanda Odom, Motley County, Texas
Elizabeth Hewitt, Henry County, Indiana
Edith Vincent, Horry County, South Carolina
Paul Raymond, Darke County, Ohio
Alice Sewell, Lincoln County, Oregon
Thomas Ball, Jackson County, South Dakota
Frank P. Moore, Ferry County, Washington
Arthur I. Mayo, Redwood County, Minnesota
Isabella Conway, Buchanan County, Iowa
Albert Robert Dailey, Barber County, Kansas
Helen Garland, Montmorency County, Michigan
Rufus Hiram Wilkins, Monroe County, Alabama
Ralph Brewer, Keya Paha County, Nebraska
Abraham Massey, Lafayette County, Florida
Jane Potts, McLean County, Kentucky
David Abraham Kerr, Desha County, Arkansas
Margaret Dale, San Joaquin County, California
Helen McKinley, Lucas County, Ohio
Ann Good, Tulsa County, Oklahoma
Nancy A. Dodd, Grenada County, Mississippi
Paula Ewing, Griggs County, North Dakota
George Greer, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska
Sophia Perkins, Nassau County, Florida
Benjamin Thompson, Washington County, South Dakota
Nancy R. Hatch, Oliver County, North Dakota
Peter Roy, Sully County, South Dakota
Edwin P. Patrick, Johnson County, Texas
Harriet V. Wiley, Greene County, Arkansas
Benjamin Frank, Nance County, Nebraska
Albert P. Robbins, Muscatine County, Iowa
Jacob Finley, Boone County, Indiana
Isabella M. Gross, Carroll County, New Hampshire
Ralph Gordon, Tripp County, South Dakota
Arthur Cox, Atkinson County, Georgia
Nathan Charles Snell, Washington County, Arkansas
Ralph Reese, Tucker County, Virginia
Samuel Dennis, Muscatine County, Iowa
Charlotte Pennington, Wyoming County, West Virginia
Catherine Franks, Benzie County, Michigan
George T. McNeal, Horry County, South Carolina
Josephine Hannah Kline, Comanche County, Kansas
Andrew P. Pennington, Kootenai County, Idaho
Leonard A. Cross, Kenton County, Kentucky
Reuben Chaney, Trinity County, Texas
Daniel Horne, Oswego County, New York
Mildred R. Hawkins, Humphreys County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Baxter, Washington County, Missouri
Virginia Harriet Carney, Butte County, Idaho
Margaret Phelps, Colusa County, California
Henrietta Simpson, Marshall County, Illinois
Richard Ralph Townsend, Gilpin County, Colorado
Edwin Ward, Burke County, Georgia
Nicholas A. Townsend, Cook County, Illinois
Stephen A. Hess, Horry County, South Carolina
Peter Law, Wilkinson County, Georgia
Jane Mosley, Morgan County, Tennessee
Isaac Dunham, Lee County, Texas
Betty C. Cross, Macon County, Alabama
Sally M. Huff, Linn County, Iowa
Alexander Williamson, Hennepin County, Minnesota
Grace Jamison, Baltimore County, Maryland
John F. Sutton, Doddridge County, Virginia
Martha Stout, Donley County, Texas
Frederick A. Dixon, Monroe County, Mississippi
Cora M. Copeland, Osceola County, Florida
Rufus J. Bell, Butts County, Georgia
Alfred Alexander Lester, Kanawha County, Virginia
Margaret C. Jarvis, Yavapai County, Arizona
Hiram Kendrick, Madera County, California
Arthur M. Walter, Sandusky County, Ohio
Edward Sterling, Garfield County, Montana
Hiram Brooks, Red Lake County, Minnesota
William Potter, Guernsey County, Ohio
Isaac Daniel Gore, Churchill County, Nevada
Hugh Abraham Skinner, Cooke County, Texas
Rufus Caldwell, Morehouse Parish, Louisiana
James M. Watkins, Lawrence County, Indiana
Phillip Peters, Thomas County, Kansas
Irene Finley, Murray County, Georgia
Laura Susan Stewart, Saint Landry Parish, Louisiana
Francis Wade, Laclede County, Missouri
Isaac Sanford, McCormick County, South Carolina
Charlotte L. Godwin, Missoula County, Montana
Rose Stinson, Taney County, Missouri
Irene Agnes Mullen, Worcester County, Maryland
Emily E. Pickett, Mason County, Texas
Joseph Brown, Alleghany County, North Carolina
Emily M. Callahan, New York County, New York
David Chase, Greene County, Arkansas
Nicholas T. Chase, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Ellen Smart, Darke County, Ohio
Emily A. Raymond, Burleson County, Texas
Rose Laura Cooke, Washington County, Illinois
Clara A. Patrick, Merced County, California
Alice Mack, Seward County, Nebraska
Henrietta H. Beatty, Wabash County, Indiana
Henry Christian, Wayne County, Michigan
Elizabeth Holbrook, Effingham County, Georgia
Josephine Black, Wells County, Indiana
Lewis Pearce, Jefferson County, Idaho
Frank Campbell, DuPage County, Illinois
Susan Harriet Herring, Marshall County, Kentucky
James R. Bloom, Montgomery County, Missouri
Hannah R. Tracy, Rutherford County, North Carolina
Esther Donovan, Noble County, Indiana
Andrew McClure, Marion County, Alabama
Josephine Nelson, Hocking County, Ohio
Susan Dickinson, Lexington County, South Carolina
Sally David, Albany County, New York
Michael Sullivan, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Aaron Cotton, Preston County, West Virginia
Peter Reese, Oconee County, Georgia
Francis Hardy, Choctaw County, Oklahoma
Alice C. Ellis, Franklin County, Ohio
James Buchanan, Anderson County, Texas
Lucy Head, Dent County, Missouri
Violet H. Leach, Vanderburgh County, Indiana
Josephine Davenport, Holmes County, Ohio
Peter R. Hartley, Pine County, Minnesota
David Snow, Watauga County, North Carolina
Christina Phelps, Screven County, Georgia
Jacob A. Harvey, Washington County, Colorado
Andrew Crow, Thayer County, Nebraska
Nicholas George McCarty, Daviess County, Indiana
Catherine Albright, Johnston County, North Carolina
Ralph Crane, Hertford County, North Carolina
Clara Evelyn Dickinson, Casey County, Kentucky
Paul Alford, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Frances Cartwright, Pitt County, North Carolina
Rufus Beach, Marshall County, Kansas
Sally Cooley, Dickinson County, Michigan
Reuben Harrington, Androscoggin County, Maine
Francis Hoffman, Lawrence County, Mississippi
Nancy Dodd, Muskegon County, Michigan
Nancy Sanders, Lincoln County, North Carolina
Theodore A. Gardner, Hardin County, Tennessee
Rose Martha Howell, Rutland County, Vermont
Alexander D. Anderson, Mitchell County, Georgia
Thomas Dunn, Ingham County, Michigan
George Springer, Bell County, Texas
Evelyn Cooper, Washington County, Utah
Hannah Case, Obion County, Tennessee
Peter M. Hubbard, Williams County, Ohio
Edwin Kirkland, Wayne County, Nebraska
Esther Phillips, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Nathan J. Love, Clinton County, Indiana
Irene Brooks, Rock County, Nebraska
Leonard M. Hammond, Buffalo County, South Dakota
Isaac Sherman, Cherokee County, Oklahoma
Abraham Pate, Franklin County, Virginia
Sophia B. Winters, San Mateo County, California
Sarah Belcher, Bowie County, Texas
Richard Stokes, Collin County, Texas
Albert Paul, Mahnomen County, Minnesota
Abraham Pierson, Attala County, Mississippi
Mildred Walters, Ziebach County, South Dakota
Nicholas Collins, Jenkins County, Georgia
Paula Cooley, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Charlotte Greene, Story County, Iowa
James Jennings, Vernon County, Missouri
Hiram N. Compton, Lee County, Kentucky
Mark Watts, Coleman County, Texas
Nancy M. McCullough, McPherson County, Kansas
Francis Sullivan, Jones County, North Carolina
Edwin Anderson, Putnam County, Illinois
Matilda Barron, Clark County, Illinois
Peter Phillip Buck, Kent County, Texas
Adam P. Hale, Franklin County, Alabama
Hugh H. Stover, Casey County, Kentucky
Jane Carlisle, Clarion County, Pennsylvania
Frances Fish, Jerome County, Idaho
Mary Susan Blackburn, Tryon County, North Carolina
David Lawson, Reynolds County, Missouri
Isaac Prince, Harrison County, Iowa
Lewis Nichols, Mercer County, Missouri
Amanda Holliday, Hamilton County, New York
Susan Craig, Todd County, Kentucky
Abraham N. Buckley, Manistee County, Michigan
Martin Dudley, Willacy County, Texas
Evelyn McCord, Rowan County, North Carolina
Alfred J. Meredith, Shasta County, California
Jesse Bradshaw, Rio Grande County, Colorado
Benjamin Joseph, Mason County, West Virginia
Christopher White, Henry County, Illinois
Agnes C. Becker, Nueces County, Texas
Martin Nichols, Henry County, Tennessee
Ellen Simpson, Madison County, New York
Evelyn R. Kaufman, Burke County, Georgia
George Mack, Lowndes County, Mississippi
Amanda S. Stanford, Clark County, Missouri
Alfred Hannah, Franklin County, Nebraska
Frederick Matthews, Gilmer County, Georgia
Richard Fry, Monroe County, Wisconsin
Henrietta Cooley, Shelby County, Texas
Amanda Maynard, Pratt County, South Dakota
Jane Cunningham, Chattooga County, Georgia
Cora Nancy Pittman, Halifax County, Virginia
Rachel Lowery, Pope County, Minnesota
Andrew Pitts, Arthur County, Nebraska
Matilda Dudley, Coffee County, Georgia
Edward Ellison, Larimer County, Colorado
Stephen Donovan, Aransas County, Texas
Hiram Pittman, Coal County, Oklahoma
Violet Snow, Venango County, Pennsylvania
Evelyn Tyson, Falls County, Texas
Jacob W. Keller, Strafford County, New Hampshire
Robert Nicholas England, McCulloch County, Texas
Theodore A. Hardy, Big Horn County, Montana
Catherine A. Armstrong, Monroe County, Pennsylvania
Andrew R. King, Vermilion County, Illinois
Nathan Bentley, Power County, Idaho
Christopher Robert Dennis, Menominee County, Michigan
Agnes Mayo, Cooper County, Missouri
Edith Shepherd, McCreary County, Kentucky
Florence Burrell, Schuyler County, Illinois
Nancy B. Noble, Middlesex County, Virginia
Matthew Lilly, Butler County, Kentucky
Barbara E. Underwood, Travis County, Texas
Abraham Roth, Ringgold County, Iowa
Isaac P. Scott, Highland County, Virginia
Martin S. Walker, Sheridan County, Kansas
Hugh Hampton, Fresno County, California
Esther Chambers, Johnson County, Georgia
Henrietta Bowen, Fayette County, Tennessee
Lewis George Waller, Saint Marys County, Maryland
Virginia Doyle, Orange County, Vermont
Charlotte Nixon, Wasatch County, Utah
Edwin H. Prince, Collin County, Texas
Matilda Stroud, Trego County, Kansas
Mary Thomas, Payette County, Idaho
Rufus Bryan, Aiken County, South Carolina
Florence Saunders, Johnson County, Missouri
Ellen Ann Lutz, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Evelyn Barr, Lawrence County, Mississippi
Andrew Stephenson, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
Ada Baldwin, Bexar County, Texas
Caroline Gaines, Nobles County, Minnesota
Edward John Ashley, Fort Bend County, Texas
Grace Patterson, Lincoln County, Oklahoma
Ann Holcomb, Kern County, California
Amanda Jane Heard, Crawford County, Indiana
Jane Ford, Shenandoah County, Virginia
Clara Esther House, Jackson County, Iowa
Lewis Martin, Bradley County, Arkansas
Ruth Strickland, Lincoln County, Tennessee
Josephine Ash, Yakima County, Washington
Joshua Eaton, Hood County, Texas
Reuben Huggins, Hamilton County, Illinois
Josephine Britt, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota
Joseph Nelson, Columbia County, Georgia
John Henson, Watauga County, North Carolina
Ada Stark, Shawnee County, Kansas
Mary Mildred McBride, Jasper County, Iowa
Martin James Clarke, Shelby County, Alabama
Matilda Tanner, Mercer County, New Jersey
Violet Hood, Bristol County, Rhode Island
Rebecca Weaver, Wagoner County, Oklahoma
Florence E. Albright, George County, Mississippi
Clara Howard, Smith County, Texas
Martin Land, Jasper County, Mississippi
Richard Armstrong, Perry County, Alabama
Betty Higgins, Georgetown County, South Carolina
Mark R. Herman, Roane County, Tennessee
Arthur Parker, Shelby County, Iowa
Charlotte Susan McGill, Kendall County, Texas
Christopher Perkins, Coconino County, Arizona
Lucy E. Neely, Montgomery County, Kentucky
Lucy Dye, Stark County, Illinois
Andrew Jordan, Somerset County, Maryland
Benjamin Wyatt, Iron County, Utah
Grace Nicholson, Towner County, North Dakota
Ann I. Quinn, Lubbock County, Texas
Isabella J. Glenn, Langlade County, Wisconsin
Rufus Lloyd, Riley County, Kansas
Christopher E. Jefferson, Schley County, Georgia
Sophia Rowe, Shelby County, Iowa
Albert Noble, McIntosh County, Georgia
Hugh J. Baird, Chesterfield County, South Carolina
Joseph B. Klein, Calhoun County, Michigan
Ruth Frank, Keokuk County, Iowa
Lucy Harper, Early County, Georgia
James Dorsey, Willacy County, Texas
David Elder, Amherst County, Virginia
Mark Peter McDaniel, Bay County, Michigan
Mildred Fink, Kitsap County, Washington
Amanda S. Sheffield, Clay County, Mississippi
Mary Betty Lacy, Otero County, Colorado
Paul Camp, Trego County, Kansas
Matilda Lewis, Berkshire County, Massachusetts
Nicholas N. Pitts, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Mildred Fry, Mora County, New Mexico
Isabella Sarah Hatcher, Kendall County, Texas
Josephine V. Ferguson, Lawrence County, Indiana
Ada E. Townsend, Union County, Tennessee
Charlotte M. McGee, Augusta County, Virginia
Helen Payne, Cumberland County, Virginia
Susan Sanderson, Grainger County, Tennessee
Adam Carlisle, Appanoose County, Iowa
Paul N. Hayes, Pike County, Indiana
James Walden, Guilford County, North Carolina
Edward Copeland, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Henrietta Richardson, Jackson County, Alabama
Martin Robert Cummins, Essex County, Massachusetts
Barbara Larkin, Gove County, Kansas
Christina V. King, Kalamazoo County, Michigan
Jacob J. Taylor, Bay County, Michigan
Violet Hatch, Monmouth County, New Jersey
Edwin Christopher Baxter, Pitkin County, Colorado
Catherine Kline, Holt County, Nebraska
Lewis Barber, Palo Alto County, Iowa
Martha Hanson, Stafford County, Virginia
Julia G. Reeves, Warren County, Virginia
Charlotte R. Austin, Payette County, Idaho
Robert Harvey, Calhoun County, South Carolina
Cora F. Walton, Wayne County, Mississippi
Frances Martin, Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana
Arthur Reuben McNeal, McLean County, North Dakota
Peter Lewis Long, Buena Vista County, Iowa
Sally Emily Wolf, Kendall County, Illinois
Florence Clement, Sullivan County, Indiana
Peter Keith, Walker County, Georgia
Matthew Larson, Kerr County, Texas
Evelyn Emerson, Wayne County, Tennessee
Harriet Fields, Fallon County, Montana
Edwin Betts, Hertford County, North Carolina
Phillip Ratliff, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Catherine H. William, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Cora R. Sinclair, Richland County, North Dakota
Paula Mathis, Jasper County, Indiana
Robert Goodman, Decatur County, Georgia
Amanda McGuire, Rensselaer County, New York
Laura Osborne, Panola County, Texas
Martin Crawford, Faribault County, Minnesota
Ralph Dorsey, Cherokee County, South Carolina
Emily M. Anthony, Harper County, Kansas
Barbara Jackson, Fentress County, Tennessee
Nancy J. Pierce, Ferry County, Washington
Lewis Richards, Jefferson County, Missouri
Ellen G. Childs, Inyo County, California
Benjamin Francis, Polk County, Florida
Laura Graves, Harper County, Oklahoma
Christina Moyer, Lincoln County, Montana
Edith Bright, Marion County, Iowa
Betty E. Dean, Washington County, Colorado
Rufus Gaines, Lyman County, South Dakota
Joshua Mathis, Geauga County, Ohio
Peter Arthur McBride, Wayne County, Georgia
Evelyn P. Field, Addison County, Vermont
Aaron Charles Barron, Lake County, California
Betty F. Giles, Phelps County, Nebraska
Mark I. Joyce, Pleasants County, West Virginia
James L. Heard, Ogle County, Illinois
Rebecca J. Stokes, San Benito County, California
Charles McCall, Yellowstone National Park County, Montana
Henry Lewis Crosby, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Clara Hoffman, Dundy County, Nebraska
Hannah Hammond, Volusia County, Florida
Hiram Stein, Costilla County, Colorado
Joseph Welch, Daniels County, Montana
Rufus Joshua Matthews, Putnam County, Indiana
Christopher Branch, Thurston County, Nebraska
Theodore Arthur Sullivan, Saint James Parish, Louisiana
Arthur Aaron Roe, Lewis County, Virginia
Edward J. Keys, Calaveras County, California
Ralph Beasley, Brunswick County, Virginia
Margaret Emerson, Alexandria County, Virginia
Thomas R. Holley, Sherman County, Oregon
Rufus Peter Weston, Greenville County, South Carolina
Matilda R. Conrad, Boone County, Missouri
Susan Elder, Daniels County, Montana
Sarah H. Carroll, Middlesex County, Virginia
Stephen Hays, New Castle County, Delaware
Adam Davis, Newton County, Georgia
Sophia Edith Bowen, McKinley County, New Mexico
James Aaron Burt, Sioux County, Iowa
Violet E. Rowland, Tippecanoe County, Indiana
Ruth Webb, Holmes County, Mississippi
Rachel Ferguson, Lawrence County, Arkansas
Peter Kenney, Powhatan County, Virginia
Helen Kidd, Webb County, Texas
Adam Rutherford, Armstrong County, Texas
Henry Childs, Davis County, Utah
Christina S. Tyler, Pratt County, South Dakota
Irene Scott, Dallas County, Arkansas
Jesse Mills, Franklin County, Kentucky
Albert F. Moses, Minnehaha County, South Dakota
Henrietta A. Edwards, Cibola County, New Mexico
Abraham Dodd, Claiborne County, Mississippi
Sarah Evelyn Clifton, Las Animas County, Colorado
Clara H. Mullins, Matagorda County, Texas
Benjamin McGee, Monongalia County, Virginia
John Hawkins, Ness County, Kansas
Sarah Alice Barton, Marion County, Iowa
Florence J. Hanson, Knox County, Nebraska
Julia Whitley, Bradford County, Florida
Martin Richard Preston, Sibley County, Minnesota
Evelyn Quinn, Piatt County, Illinois
Isabella Delaney, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Evelyn Schmidt, Washington Parish, Louisiana
Cora Holcomb, Coffey County, Kansas
Charlotte Savage, Brown County, South Dakota
Abraham McIntosh, Sherman County, Texas
Matilda McKay, Marion County, West Virginia
Stephen Buchanan, Hoke County, North Carolina
William Hayden, Dunklin County, Missouri
Laura Jewell, Mingo County, West Virginia
Amanda Josephine Yates, Payette County, Idaho
Emily Boyd, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
Ralph Carlton, Todd County, Kentucky
Martin R. Hester, Finney County, Kansas
Andrew D. Leblanc, Phillips County, Colorado
John Francis Rush, Carroll County, Iowa
Sally Hawkins, Macomb County, Michigan
Frederick Woodward, Cass County, Texas
Martin Draper, Bent County, Colorado
Violet Snell, Weber County, Utah
Martha Edith Welch, Wagner County, South Dakota
Nicholas Charles Parsons, Lee County, North Carolina
Sophia M. Tomlinson, Tillamook County, Oregon
Jesse Ballard, Tallapoosa County, Alabama
Lewis A. Barnard, Pawnee County, Kansas
Charles A. Park, Buncombe County, North Carolina
David Robison, Alcona County, Michigan
Ellen Dickey, Monroe County, Illinois
Mildred S. Wolfe, Schley County, Georgia
Frances E. Burns, Bear Lake County, Idaho
Reuben N. Lester, Armstrong County, Texas
Richard McDowell, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
Frederick Phillips, Wagoner County, Oklahoma
Ellen Whitaker, Blount County, Tennessee
Edwin T. Harden, Nevada County, Arkansas
Peter Miner, Chickasaw County, Mississippi
Francis Richard Burton, Okmulgee County, Oklahoma
Helen Sophia Potter, Wayne County, Virginia
Emily Dickinson, Christian County, Illinois
Hiram Kidd, Lake County, Minnesota
Caroline L. Pace, Limestone County, Alabama
Sophia Wade, Saratoga County, New York
Abraham Dodd, Gage County, Nebraska
Esther Robbins, DeSoto County, Mississippi
Hugh Griggs, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Alice Baker, Greeley County, Kansas
Helen McKnight, Uintah County, Utah
Rufus I. Benton, Becker County, Minnesota
Laura E. Ames, Wexford County, Michigan
Leonard E. Holland, Bosque County, Texas
Jacob Maxwell, Comal County, Texas
Theodore I. Brewer, Smyth County, Virginia
Thomas A. Walter, Meigs County, Ohio
Michael D. McKnight, Windham County, Connecticut
Michael Alexander Tyson, Lawrence County, Indiana
Charlotte Walton, Clearwater County, Minnesota
David R. Donaldson, Allen County, Kentucky
George Charles Washington, Issaquena County, Mississippi
Rachel E. Ballard, Washington County, Wisconsin
Ann Morgan, Mississippi County, Arkansas
Elizabeth Wiley, Somerset County, Maryland
Florence Fulton, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
Albert F. Riddle, Union County, South Dakota
George Thomas, Towner County, North Dakota
Joshua Patrick, Kinney County, Texas
Violet Hutchinson, Livingston County, New York
Benjamin Neely, Hardin County, Iowa
Samuel Frederick Benson, Modoc County, California
Alice McKnight, Prince Georges County, Maryland
Matthew Moore, Calhoun County, Arkansas
Henrietta Ada Dickson, Fayette County, Indiana
Mark Crouch, Crenshaw County, Alabama
Jesse Benjamin Simons, Dorchester County, South Carolina
Richard Arthur Eldridge, Aransas County, Texas
Clara H. Dorsey, Chelan County, Washington
Joseph Webb, Kenton County, Kentucky
Agnes Paula Webb, Shiawassee County, Michigan
Helen S. Hartley, Lawrence County, Missouri
Ann Haines, Clarke County, Alabama
Arthur Conrad, Shelby County, Ohio
Susan Julia Tomlinson, Missaukee County, Michigan
Reuben Fry, McIntosh County, Georgia
Richard Nathan Hancock, Piscataquis County, Maine
Isabella Mack, Logan County, North Dakota
Mildred Hannah Morse, Jefferson Parish, Louisiana
Henry Christopher Griffith, Boyd County, Nebraska
Rebecca Summers, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Catherine E. Hartman, Windham County, Connecticut
Harriet Boone, Yell County, Arkansas
Jane Charlotte Head, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania
Jacob Martin Reese, Martin County, Minnesota
Lucy Inman, Forrest County, Mississippi
Benjamin Carter, Hart County, Kentucky
Ellen A. Kirk, Fulton County, Illinois
Reuben Cartwright, Franklin County, New York
Matthew Cannon, Madison County, Iowa
Phillip I. Mayer, Carroll County, Tennessee
Mary J. Taylor, Crane County, Texas
Ann Kline, Shelby County, Ohio
Florence Gibson, Darlington County, South Carolina
Esther French, Owen County, Indiana
Alfred Hood, Greene County, Virginia
William Benjamin Moody, Breathitt County, Kentucky
Alice C. Cartwright, Crockett County, Tennessee
Grace Bennett, Koochiching County, Minnesota
Isabella Ellen Hawkins, Stokes County, North Carolina
Violet M. Blackwell, Grand County, Colorado
Florence Harrington, Boyd County, Kentucky
Ruth G. Dunn, Huron County, Michigan
Theodore Pritchard, Washington County, Illinois
Rebecca Keys, Lake County, South Dakota
Amanda Boggs, Troup County, Georgia
Martin Stark, Arkansas County, Arkansas
Caroline Browning, Adams County, Indiana
John Bernard, Lake County, Minnesota
Henry Law, Mackinac County, Michigan
Clara Dean, Pender County, North Carolina
Paul R. West, West Carroll Parish, Louisiana
Nancy S. Brewster, Lenawee County, Michigan
Matthew McKnight, Murray County, Oklahoma
Nicholas Nathan Kane, Piute County, Utah
Irene Dillard, Tazewell County, Virginia
Richard Mullen, Appanoose County, Iowa
Harriet M. Hodge, Newport County, Rhode Island
Jesse Compton, Larue County, Kentucky
Edith Ware, Silver Bow County, Montana
Frances Kirby, Shelby County, Missouri
Rachel Evelyn Weiss, Barbour County, Alabama
Cora Kelley, Pike County, Arkansas
Henrietta E. Lynn, Shelby County, Texas
Martin Gibbs, Fulton County, Indiana
Thomas Adam McCarty, Ascension Parish, Louisiana
Sarah R. Jewell, Chatham County, North Carolina
Stephen Drew, Rives County, Missouri
Catherine I. Boyle, Wheeler County, Nebraska
Nancy J. England, Cheyenne County, Colorado
Mary Craft, Bullock County, Alabama
Christina Marsh, Butte County, California
Sophia P. Payne, Cascade County, Montana
Mildred Cotton, Edgefield County, South Carolina
Irene Edith Bates, Chickasaw County, Mississippi
Peter McBride, Grant County, Minnesota
Esther Mullen, Teton County, Montana
Hannah Dalton, Morris County, Texas
Martha Douglas, Westmoreland County, Virginia
Richard Cochran, Midland County, Texas
Rufus Owen, Fentress County, Tennessee
Grace Case, Fayette County, Iowa
James G. Slaughter, Dent County, Missouri
Florence S. Holley, Kenedy County, Texas
Jane Couch, Franklin County, Mississippi
Mark Bright, Monroe County, Ohio
Isaac Huggins, Lewis and Clark County, Montana
Hugh R. Doss, Tioga County, New York
Elizabeth S. Harris, Reno County, Kansas
Julia R. Collier, Sussex County, Virginia
Violet S. Poole, Gallatin County, Kentucky
Cora Sewell, Charlevoix County, Michigan
Grace Dunbar, Moore County, Tennessee
Richard Eaton, Whitfield County, Georgia
Hannah Hutchins, Tunica County, Mississippi
Joshua S. Bennett, Price County, Wisconsin
George P. Caldwell, Perkins County, Nebraska
Elizabeth Mildred Hopkins, Ingham County, Michigan
Phillip E. Downs, Cambria County, Pennsylvania
Samuel F. Giles, Millard County, Utah
Ellen Hogan, Nicholas County, Kentucky
Martha Haynes, Stanton County, Nebraska
Thomas Dunlap, Audubon County, Iowa
Laura Stark, Santa Cruz County, Arizona
Evelyn C. Wilkins, McPherson County, Kansas
Alexander Gaines, Hill County, Montana
Alice R. Lyons, Alameda County, California
Caroline Goodman, Sussex County, Delaware
Violet Sanderson, Franklin Parish, Louisiana
Susan M. Fletcher, Braxton County, West Virginia
Clara F. Keller, Logan County, Illinois
David Bean, Ouray County, Colorado
James Anderson, Bradford County, Florida
Leonard Lucas, Spencer County, Kentucky
Amanda S. Higgins, Rusk County, Wisconsin
Jacob Barnes, Williams County, North Dakota
Elizabeth Clemons, Moore County, Texas
Catherine Murdock, Ottawa County, Michigan
Phillip Sanford, Livingston County, Michigan
Lewis Rollins, Washington County, Georgia
Amanda Grace, Coleman County, Texas
Samuel Hale, Bladen County, North Carolina
Christopher J. Dalton, Grant County, Wisconsin
Caroline E. Wilkinson, Kitsap County, Washington
Martha Reynolds, Madison County, Alabama
Ada E. Rush, Lincoln County, North Carolina
Margaret Harrison, Coles County, Illinois
Joshua Bishop, Marshall County, Illinois
Frank Wilson, Buchanan County, Missouri
Jane E. Burris, Keokuk County, Iowa
Sally Ramsey, Dickinson County, Michigan
Theodore Matthew McLaughlin, Beaufort County, South Carolina
Violet Lane, Cameron Parish, Louisiana
Barbara Robbins, Cross County, Arkansas
Irene Ada Wilkerson, Howell County, Missouri
Benjamin A. Simms, Edgefield County, South Carolina
Charles Nathan Middleton, Gosper County, Nebraska
Ellen Wall, Brown County, Ohio
Florence B. Bush, Lipscomb County, Texas
Joseph Cannon, Jones County, North Carolina
Grace Carver, Coshocton County, Ohio
Mary Goss, McMullen County, Texas
Catherine C. Webster, Stewart County, Tennessee
Paula S. Osborn, Wilbarger County, Texas
Mark Justice, Cabarrus County, North Carolina
Robert Herman, Texas County, Oklahoma
Mark Alfred Prince, Marshall County, Oklahoma
Susan Walden, Falls County, Texas
Irene Russell, Hanover County, Virginia
Rufus C. Huff, Dunn County, Wisconsin
Sophia Hilliard, Park County, Montana
David E. Allen, Louisa County, Iowa
Matthew Lowry, Osage County, Oklahoma
Esther A. McCoy, Campbell County, Tennessee
Betty Sloan, Jewell County, Kansas
Edward A. Dodson, Oneida County, Idaho
Susan Church, Cherokee County, Kansas
Irene Galloway, Fulton County, Pennsylvania
Virginia Frey, Brookings County, South Dakota
Matilda Osborne, Franklin County, Arkansas
Sophia Boone, Henderson County, North Carolina
Ruth Lancaster, Inyo County, California
Benjamin Bolton, Mountrail County, North Dakota
Joseph Jesse Robbins, Jefferson County, Nebraska
Phillip Goff, Hancock County, Georgia
Daniel Wallace, Prince George County, Virginia
Nicholas Richard York, Orange County, Vermont
Leonard Charles Sampson, Baker County, Georgia
Jane Haynes, Jefferson County, New York
Edith Pugh, Dickenson County, Virginia
Barbara L. Weaver, Hardin County, Ohio
Lucy Barrett, Tama County, Iowa
Frank Spears, Niobrara County, Wyoming
Samuel Kendall, Trigg County, Kentucky
Betty A. Lott, Marengo County, Alabama
Frank Moyer, Union County, Oregon
Edith I. Pierce, Dillon County, South Carolina
Michael Theodore Compton, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Jacob Hewitt, Marion County, West Virginia
Paul Joshua McNeal, Overton County, Tennessee
Rachel Rogers, Livingston County, Missouri
Reuben Bowen, Oxford County, Maine
Stephen Schwartz, Burke County, North Carolina
Richard Charles Roberson, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania
Jesse W. Boyer, Stevens County, Washington
George Bates, Ohio County, Kentucky
Theodore M. Cline, Atascosa County, Texas
Julia Ada Stout, Allegany County, New York
Alexander A. Hunt, Appanoose County, Iowa
Isaac Robertson, Burleigh County, North Dakota
Joshua J. Kendrick, McMullen County, Texas
Edith Margaret Kerr, Troup County, Georgia
Adam Patrick, Yoakum County, Texas
Reuben G. Jones, Upson County, Georgia
Alice Atkins, Saint Bernard Parish, Louisiana
Helen Esther William, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Reuben Bryant, Plumas County, California
Agnes Rebecca Saunders, Calhoun County, South Carolina
Nancy Pike, Jefferson County, Oklahoma
Clara Johnson, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Francis Conklin, Murray County, Georgia
Rose Drew, Gloucester County, Virginia
Barbara Christina Church, Clay County, West Virginia
Cora Love, Sheridan County, North Dakota
Sophia J. Mackey, Mackinac County, Michigan
George J. Parsons, Luce County, Michigan
Nicholas A. McCullough, Hall County, Nebraska
Christina R. Fields, Dakota County, Minnesota
Irene Winters, Stanley County, South Dakota
Mildred Walden, Franklin County, New York
Adam Perkins, Warren County, Georgia
Irene E. Pearson, Montgomery County, Kentucky
Hiram J. Fisher, Spokane County, Washington
George Kern, Jefferson County, Texas
Cora Wheeler, Calhoun County, Virginia
Daniel A. Smart, Morris County, New Jersey
Hiram R. Stevenson, Lawrence County, Indiana
Violet Woodward, Cedar County, Missouri
Alfred Pollard, Monroe County, Iowa
Ellen Berry, Okmulgee County, Oklahoma
Sarah Rachel Hilliard, Alpine County, California
Jane Small, Frederick County, Maryland
Violet Neely, Gem County, Idaho
Nancy E. Bingham, Greene County, Illinois
Albert Murdock, Tate County, Mississippi
Matthew Ratliff, Carlton County, Minnesota
Francis Knight, Caball County, Virginia
Martha Anderson, Marathon County, Wisconsin
Frances Alston, Gooding County, Idaho
Evelyn Underwood, Placer County, California
Lewis George, Titus County, Texas
Caroline Moran, Harris County, Texas
Irene Rebecca Manley, Chickasaw County, Mississippi
Henrietta Catherine Dickinson, Franklin County, Washington
Frederick Jarvis, Lafayette County, Florida
Ruth Melton, Mahnomen County, Minnesota
Helen Paul, Butler County, Iowa
Julia Shaffer, Craven County, North Carolina
Leonard Pennington, Phillips County, Colorado
Henry Norwood, Emanuel County, Georgia
Ellen Wright, Randolph County, Georgia
Matthew Gunn, Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana
Frances Violet Price, Barren County, Kentucky
Rachel Singleton, Avery County, North Carolina
Phillip Lancaster, Morgan County, Virginia
Frederick Henson, Morris County, Texas
Hannah E. Roberson, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Harriet Martha Davenport, Evangeline Parish, Louisiana
Alexander Charles Williams, Daniels County, Montana
Josephine McNeal, Mono County, California
Leonard F. Wilson, Kearny County, Kansas
Barbara Couch, Cotton County, Oklahoma
Edith Holder, Pike County, Pennsylvania
Clara Eldridge, West Carroll Parish, Louisiana
Lewis S. Mack, Cochise County, Arizona
Sophia Gregory, Sacramento County, California
Grace Lawson, Pottawattamie County, Iowa
Henrietta Herring, Logan County, Virginia
Paula Boyd, Brown County, Nebraska
Matthew E. Boyle, Barbour County, Alabama
Elizabeth Helen Finch, Wayne County, Georgia
Jacob Best, Macon County, Georgia
James David, Madison County, Indiana
Agnes L. Roe, Edgecombe County, North Carolina
Nathan Cash, Coconino County, Arizona
Lucy Evelyn Chaney, Carbon County, Pennsylvania
Mildred C. McCord, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Isabella Henrietta Inman, Fayette County, Illinois
Phillip Kimball, Johnston County, North Carolina
Violet Jordan, Taylor County, Florida
Isabella Fulton, Hendricks County, Indiana
Barbara Hilliard, Marion County, Ohio
Rose M. Groves, Bedford County, Tennessee
Matthew C. Fuller, New York County, New York
Peter Burnett, Boyd County, Kentucky
Charles F. Crocker, Desha County, Arkansas
Isaac Bunch, Barton County, Kansas
Lewis Morrow, Whitley County, Kentucky
Frederick Rivers, Guadalupe County, Texas
Robert White, Hughes County, South Dakota
Susan Emily Finley, Cochran County, Texas
Ellen Sloan, Marlboro County, South Carolina
Agnes Murray, Ventura County, California
Ada Irene Bright, Cherokee County, Texas
Adam Wilkinson, Chester County, Pennsylvania
Ralph Langley, Muhlenberg County, Kentucky
Rebecca Estes, Wright County, Missouri
Julia M. Butts, Wayne County, North Carolina
Michael Frazier, Murray County, Oklahoma
Rachel Dickerson, Brazos County, Texas
Rose Horton, Shelby County, Ohio
Aaron Duke, Robertson County, Texas
Amanda A. Cox, Dickey County, North Dakota
Martin Wilkinson, Nemaha County, Nebraska
Leonard Case, Breckinridge County, Kentucky
Phillip Simpson, Elmore County, Idaho
Nathan Kimball, Clay County, Mississippi
Helen Allen, Somerset County, Pennsylvania
Hugh Vaughn, McCreary County, Kentucky
Hiram Griggs, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Agnes M. Patterson, Cheyenne County, Nebraska
Reuben Bentley, Worth County, Georgia
Alfred D. Tomlinson, Hutchinson County, South Dakota
Hugh Swain, Madison County, Mississippi
Caroline Robison, Craig County, Virginia
Margaret Garrett, Lafayette County, Florida
James Courtney, Elmore County, Alabama
Susan Cox, Henry County, Illinois
Emily P. Bartlett, Skagit County, Washington
Violet Metcalf, Hamblen County, Tennessee
Abraham Winter, Schleicher County, Texas
Susan Draper, Crockett County, Tennessee
Nancy Sheppard, Cass County, Nebraska
Jane Isabella Haines, Jackson Parish, Louisiana
Paula Rose Daniels, Warren County, Mississippi
Esther Martha Bacon, Washburn County, Wisconsin
Martha Newton, Meade County, South Dakota
Hannah Lott, Alleghany County, North Carolina
Mary Park, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Adam Carlisle, Shannon County, South Dakota
Frank Keller, Mellette County, South Dakota
Michael Rufus Wells, Iberia Parish, Louisiana
Albert Ferrell, Bernalillo County, New Mexico
Barbara E. Dudley, Camp County, Texas
Ralph C. Neely, Pennington County, Minnesota
Leonard Hubbard, Nelson County, North Dakota
Ralph Brandon, Richland Parish, Louisiana
Thomas Robert Simon, Tazewell County, Illinois
Paula Julia Holt, Chippewa County, Wisconsin
Robert Nathan Drake, Columbia County, Wisconsin
Florence Frances Solomon, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Henrietta F. Cooke, Richland County, Wisconsin
Christopher Weiss, Grant County, Oklahoma
Frederick Barrett, Clearwater County, Minnesota
Henrietta Sewell, Pleasants County, West Virginia
Jacob Hayes, Rockingham County, North Carolina
Edwin Downing, Rockingham County, North Carolina
Matilda Susan Williams, Saginaw County, Michigan
Lewis F. Adams, Alpena County, Michigan
Hiram Rhodes, Buena Vista County, Iowa
George Woods, Harmon County, Oklahoma
Rachel Grace, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma
Edwin Stanford, Campbell County, Kentucky
Martha Rogers, Peach County, Georgia
Rose Hughes, Vernon Parish, Louisiana
Frederick Witt, Stafford County, Kansas
Irene Jane English, Franklin County, Maine
Richard Boggs, Hamlin County, South Dakota
Arthur P. Moon, Winneshiek County, Iowa
Jesse Brady, McHenry County, North Dakota
Florence Dillard, Jackson County, Arkansas
Alfred Lutz, Perkins County, South Dakota
Abraham N. Harding, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Michael Conway, Clay County, Florida
Abraham Collier, Copiah County, Mississippi
Francis S. Cain, Fulton County, New York
Margaret Helen Casey, Sevier County, Tennessee
Phillip Edward Kerr, Kankakee County, Illinois
David Carlson, Doddridge County, Virginia
Matthew Shirley, Rusk County, Texas
Edward A. McGuire, Washington County, Ohio
Albert Singleton, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Arthur Ferris, Graham County, Kansas
Leonard Martin Davis, Lewis and Clark County, Montana
David Milligan, Walton County, Georgia
Arthur Boone, San Jacinto County, Texas
Joshua Fry, Camden County, New Jersey
Elizabeth Ball, Jones County, South Dakota
Agnes Laura Hilton, Thayer County, Nebraska
Hiram E. Herring, Wise County, Virginia
Hannah Barlow, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Hugh Martin Glass, Jefferson County, Virginia
Daniel T. McLaughlin, Wood County, Texas
Rose Cameron, Scott County, Virginia
Peter I. Lott, Hall County, Texas
Adam Kidd, Sarpy County, Nebraska
Sarah Jane Williamson, Allamakee County, Iowa
Betty Francis, Emery County, Utah
Alfred Nathan Morris, Wood County, Virginia
Nicholas Simpson, Saint Lawrence County, New York
Grace Hartley, Decatur County, Indiana
Jacob McIntosh, Bradford County, Florida
Mildred Cook, Harrison County, Ohio
Alfred Sims, Big Stone County, Minnesota
Rebecca Christina Bernard, Platte County, Missouri
Caroline L. Combs, Adair County, Oklahoma
Esther C. Gibbs, Caldwell County, North Carolina
Josephine Chambers, Palo Pinto County, Texas
Peter Parrish, Deuel County, South Dakota
Grace Bunch, Clay County, Iowa
Albert I. Weeks, Putnam County, West Virginia
Mildred Jefferson, Cole County, Missouri
Matthew Hodges, Jackson County, Missouri
Helen J. Haney, Bryan County, Oklahoma
Thomas Larkin, Bedford County, Pennsylvania
Frederick Daniel Huber, Red River Parish, Louisiana
Frederick P. Hunt, Perry County, Pennsylvania
Aaron P. Key, Logan County, Nebraska
Ellen Grace Fish, Fremont County, Iowa
Isaac Murray, Vilas County, Wisconsin
Rufus F. Leblanc, Lake County, Montana
Evelyn Slaughter, Bollinger County, Missouri
Theodore Wallace, Chicot County, Arkansas
Matilda Bryant, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire
Betty Mercer, Harding County, South Dakota
Alfred J. Whitney, Alamosa County, Colorado
Sophia Holland, Weakley County, Tennessee
Mark Donaldson, Wayne County, Indiana
Christopher Mark Simons, Lincoln County, South Dakota
Mark Charles Connor, Stevens County, Minnesota
Laura H. Huffman, Prairie County, Arkansas
Frank Love, Brown County, Minnesota
Leonard Gilmore, Butte County, South Dakota
Helen H. Tucker, Christian County, Missouri
Aaron Crocker, Lunenburg County, Virginia
Ellen Freeman, Billings County, North Dakota
Theodore Thomas, Iowa County, Iowa
Rebecca Orr, Washington County, Florida
Irene Alice McGuire, White Pine County, Nevada
Sarah Cole, Kent County, Michigan
Esther Kerr, Hood River County, Oregon
Alfred James Madden, Brown County, Ohio
Julia A. Ryan, Socorro County, New Mexico
Edith Caroline Hall, Nicholas County, Kentucky
Charles Wise, Dickson County, Tennessee
Henrietta Cleveland, McKenzie County, North Dakota
Stephen T. Hawkins, Stevens County, Kansas
Mark Matthew Rankin, Union County, Tennessee
Sophia Blair, Newton County, Texas
Lucy Bullock, DeSoto County, Florida
Harriet Erwin, Noble County, Ohio
Henrietta Crawford, Nicholas County, Virginia
Henrietta M. Hogan, Gray County, Kansas
Sarah Doyle, Shannon County, Missouri
Christina Sharp, Conejos County, Colorado
Florence Mildred Quick, Fauquier County, Virginia
Laura R. Brandon, Turner County, South Dakota
Matthew Hutchinson, Allen County, Indiana
Josephine H. Hendrickson, Logan County, Illinois
George Elmore, Whitley County, Indiana
Jesse Bryant, Lanier County, Georgia
Catherine C. Edmonds, Buffalo County, Nebraska
Helen J. Kendall, Josephine County, Oregon
Benjamin N. Crow, Rogers County, Oklahoma
Esther Delaney, Harmon County, Oklahoma
Ellen Ruth Simon, Uvalde County, Texas
Adam A. Garrett, Isabella County, Michigan
Leonard Piper, Meade County, South Dakota
Frances E. Rice, Coosa County, Alabama
Caroline Jewell, Butler County, Kentucky
Phillip Starks, Greene County, Pennsylvania
Martin Bean, Washington County, District of Columbia
Albert Pitts, Crowley County, Colorado
Alfred Stevenson, Lawrence County, Kentucky
Robert Higgins, Cook County, Minnesota
John Barry, Le Flore County, Oklahoma
Agnes C. Everett, Randolph County, Illinois
Isaac Barnes, Warren County, Kentucky
Frances Pritchard, Cedar County, Missouri
Paula Shields, Santa Barbara County, California
Frederick Benjamin, Tehama County, California
Clara Alexander, Fayette County, Indiana
Ann L. Sewell, Liberty County, Florida
Thomas Witt, Trimble County, Kentucky
Richard McLeod, Mandan County, South Dakota
Esther J. Bond, Winn Parish, Louisiana
Betty Ruth Boyer, Wallowa County, Oregon
Christina N. Fitzgerald, Jackson County, Colorado
Barbara E. Grace, Marshall County, Kentucky
Mary Fuller, Nowata County, Oklahoma
Albert Alexander Hopper, Allendale County, South Carolina
Hannah Lilly, Steuben County, New York
Jacob Briggs, Clay County, West Virginia
David C. Marks, Greene County, Tennessee
Susan E. Hannah, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
Stephen F. Pierson, Jackson County, Indiana
Betty Barnes, Zapata County, Texas
Alice M. Dillon, Red River County, Texas
Rebecca McKay, Wallace County, Kansas
Charlotte Parks, Doddridge County, Virginia
Andrew Cherry, Gonzales County, Texas
Jane Lutz, Yoakum County, Texas
Sarah Barrett, Onondaga County, New York
Charlotte Kaufman, Erie County, Pennsylvania
James Grimes, Musselshell County, Montana
Isabella C. Stokes, Lewis County, Tennessee
Christopher Parks, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma
Mark Hooper, Hart County, Georgia
Phillip Joyner, Lake County, Tennessee
Jacob Pace, Hamilton County, Illinois
Martin Gaines, Marshall County, Kansas
Ralph Thomas Vaughan, Garfield County, Oklahoma
Paula Larkin, Van Zandt County, Texas
Hiram Godfrey, Conway County, Arkansas
Sarah Dickson, Fairfield County, South Carolina
Paula Cobb, Pleasants County, Virginia
Frank L. Goodman, Lamar County, Alabama
Rufus F. Ramsey, Stearns County, Minnesota
Stephen Christopher Miller, Roanoke County, Virginia
Virginia Weston, Bernalillo County, New Mexico
Albert Sterling, Union County, Florida
Helen Archer, Wolfe County, Kentucky
Caroline Piper, Clay County, Minnesota
George Lewis England, Linn County, Kansas
Robert Hampton, Peach County, Georgia
Sally Frey, Mineral County, Montana
Benjamin R. Griggs, Prentiss County, Mississippi
Matilda Simmons, Jefferson County, Georgia
Rachel Grimes, Thomas County, Nebraska
Rebecca Mathis, La Salle County, Texas
Martha B. Love, Leon County, Texas
Richard Cummins, Lee County, Kentucky
Lewis N. Hardin, Briscoe County, Texas
Hugh Reuben Dudley, Spalding County, Georgia
Abraham Gilmore, Overton County, Tennessee
David Parrish, Washington County, Virginia
Frances Riddle, Gilmer County, West Virginia
Helen Caroline Aldridge, Travis County, Texas
Adam Lewis Smart, Mower County, Minnesota
Jesse M. Jacobs, Russell County, Kansas
Henry R. Glover, Wheeler County, Texas
Lucy Lancaster, Glascock County, Georgia
William A. Carney, Butte County, Idaho
Mary E. Gibbs, Power County, Idaho
Edwin M. McGee, Washakie County, Wyoming
Virginia McDaniel, Knox County, Illinois
Edith E. Faulkner, Grant County, Oklahoma
Lewis McCarty, Hale County, Alabama
Sarah Bright, Graves County, Kentucky
Nicholas Petty, Nicollet County, Minnesota
Irene L. Buckley, Jefferson County, Florida
Alexander Blanchard, Brooke County, West Virginia
Andrew Lamb, Douglas County, Oregon
Robert Elmore, Jackson County, South Dakota
Henrietta Mercer, White County, Tennessee
Henrietta Bennett, Kenosha County, Wisconsin
Hugh Webster, Williams County, North Dakota
Nancy Paula Crane, Worcester County, Maryland
Evelyn Lucas, Clark County, Kentucky
Jane Julia Brady, Marion County, Indiana
Jacob Robert Ellison, Powder River County, Montana
Susan Craft, Red River Parish, Louisiana
Frank Price, Crow Wing County, Minnesota
Betty Huber, Bronx County, New York
Richard Singleton, Hickory County, Missouri
Florence Rose Schmidt, Columbia County, New York
Ellen C. Pope, Foster County, North Dakota
Charles Land, Buffalo County, Wisconsin
Phillip Simms, Ellis County, Oklahoma
Isaac Kern, Sheridan County, North Dakota
Jacob Sloan, Newton County, Missouri
Hiram Newman, Llano County, Texas
Henry Lee, Hampshire County, Virginia
Arthur J. Morris, Chouteau County, Montana
Barbara A. Lynn, Natrona County, Wyoming
Barbara Watson, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Irene J. Covington, Richland County, North Dakota
Evelyn H. Ewing, Owen County, Kentucky
Leonard T. Little, Estill County, Kentucky
Sophia Jane Kelley, Boone County, West Virginia
Theodore Valentine, Braxton County, West Virginia
Martin Greer, Greene County, Arkansas
Edwin Melton, Bottineau County, North Dakota
Andrew Mason, Galveston County, Texas
Christina Shepard, Boone County, Virginia
Albert Couch, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Hugh Roberts, Bulloch County, Georgia
Ruth Wall, Merrimack County, New Hampshire
Helen Dawson, Yates County, New York
Frances B. Small, Lane County, Kansas
John David Kenney, Pike County, Indiana
Josephine Lane, York County, Maine
Albert Wise, Logan County, Colorado
Benjamin Mathews, McKenzie County, North Dakota
Frank Harris, Union County, Oregon
Alice E. McCoy, Stephens County, Texas
Ruth Wilkinson, Jenkins County, Georgia
Benjamin Douglas, Hart County, Georgia
Joshua John Frey, Hocking County, Ohio
Julia Horne, Garden County, Nebraska
Betty Glover, Peach County, Georgia
Frank Frank, Corson County, South Dakota
John Bentley, Johnson County, Missouri
Betty F. Hill, Frederick County, Maryland
Grace Holmes, Hanson County, South Dakota
Thomas Ingram, Griggs County, North Dakota
Alice Stinson, Conejos County, Colorado
Rufus Hawkins, Mercer County, New Jersey
Amanda Fowler, Grant County, West Virginia
Isabella Ruth Harding, Talbot County, Georgia
Florence Sloan, Arkansas County, Arkansas
John Parks, Lucas County, Iowa
Rose Lutz, Howard County, Arkansas
Clara Schwartz, Camas County, Idaho
Rachel Adams, Morrill County, Nebraska
Catherine Stroud, Yalobusha County, Mississippi
Grace S. James, Ashland County, Wisconsin
John S. Stanton, Saint Johns County, Florida
Abraham Matthew Garrison, Washington County, Alabama
Jesse Ford, Custer County, Idaho
Clara Alston, Merrimack County, New Hampshire
Laura Wallace, Lincoln County, Kentucky
Robert Christopher Hannah, Pennington County, South Dakota
Rebecca Barlow, Charlotte County, Florida
Virginia E. Williamson, Avery County, North Carolina
Hiram H. Lovell, Essex County, Massachusetts
Reuben Stevenson, Lee County, Arkansas
Hiram Fisher, McCook County, South Dakota
Mark M. Church, Siskiyou County, California
Mildred McLaughlin, Lee County, Kentucky
Christopher Farr, Santa Fe County, New Mexico
Harriet Bond, Cavalier County, North Dakota
Theodore Abraham Merritt, Panola County, Mississippi
Josephine McCord, Franklin County, Missouri
Isaac Ellison, Passaic County, New Jersey
Michael Peter Brown, Madison County, North Carolina
John Mullins, Wabash County, Indiana
Barbara Sims, Monroe County, New York
Violet Childs, Wayne County, Illinois
Nicholas Charles, Kiowa County, Kansas
Christopher Watts, Henderson County, Illinois
Stephen Simon, Macomb County, Michigan
Catherine Keller, Bacon County, Georgia
Ada Witt, Wilcox County, Alabama
Julia Barr, Wilbarger County, Texas
Daniel Wood, Sheridan County, Kansas
Frederick David Rollins, Cedar County, Missouri
David Theodore Garner, Columbia County, Pennsylvania
Abraham McCord, Centre County, Pennsylvania
Clara V. Harrell, Randolph County, Virginia
Charles L. Merritt, Martin County, Kentucky
Frank P. Rice, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Samuel Fox, Kennebec County, Maine
Julia J. Howell, Garvin County, Oklahoma
Esther Boyce, Santa Clara County, California
Edwin R. Elder, Calhoun County, Texas
Phillip Hilliard, Boulder County, Colorado
George Cohen, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Esther Hartman, Brevard County, Florida
Theodore A. Dyer, LaMoure County, North Dakota
Barbara Collier, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Reuben A. Chandler, Lee County, Alabama
Hannah Starks, McDowell County, North Carolina
Isabella E. Hart, Multnomah County, Oregon
Daniel F. Nash, Delta County, Colorado
Martin Sullivan, Graham County, Kansas
Matthew E. Henson, Baltimore County, Maryland
Catherine Knowles, Crockett County, Tennessee
Agnes A. Dillard, Forest County, Pennsylvania
Jacob P. Buck, Coos County, Oregon
Sophia Rachel Steward, Martin County, Texas
Rebecca Blanchard, Haywood County, North Carolina
Benjamin Springer, Craig County, Oklahoma
Amanda Sarah Cross, Yuma County, Arizona
Nicholas Carlton, Christian County, Missouri
Rachel E. Butler, Grant County, Washington
Joshua Spears, Wayne County, Illinois
Caroline Doyle, Marion County, Ohio
Rufus Rogers, McNairy County, Tennessee
Betty Alice Wagner, Snyder County, Pennsylvania
Emily Dale, Wibaux County, Montana
Hannah Plummer, Scobey County, South Dakota
Reuben M. Stout, Marshall County, Minnesota
Stephen Horne, DeWitt County, Texas
Helen Robertson, Petroleum County, Montana
Reuben Barnes, Ballard County, Kentucky
Grace Garner, Butler County, Alabama
Charles Booth, Crawford County, Ohio
Hiram Stephen Drake, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Joshua T. Phelps, Day County, South Dakota
Albert Steele, Morgan County, Georgia
Isabella S. Carney, Prince George County, Virginia
Hugh Sanders, Benton County, Indiana
Rufus A. Forbes, Miller County, Missouri
Jane Frances Quinn, Blaine County, Idaho
Sally Shannon, Indian River County, Florida
Thomas R. Lawson, Newton County, Arkansas
Joshua Stanton, Washington County, Minnesota
Thomas M. Francis, Dickinson County, Michigan
Josephine M. Brewster, Adams County, Nebraska
Sophia C. Kimball, Delaware County, Indiana
Nathan H. Watson, Towns County, Georgia
Robert Prince, Ripley County, Indiana
Hugh Frederick, Greene County, Virginia
Amanda Ellen Hale, Norton County, Kansas
Mark Willard, Sanpete County, Utah
Christopher Dorsey, Whatcom County, Washington
Alfred Poole, Boone County, West Virginia
Leonard Bell, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Laura E. Barker, Morris County, Texas
Cora Riddle, Merrick County, Nebraska
Benjamin Martin Flowers, Sumner County, Tennessee
Edward S. Whitley, Randolph County, Illinois
Martha M. Douglas, Posey County, Indiana
Edward Matthew Sterling, Fulton County, New York
Ada Lucy Lloyd, Macon County, North Carolina
Betty Warner, Bronx County, New York
Matilda Gibbons, Curry County, New Mexico
Isabella B. Kent, Hood River County, Oregon
Edwin England, Sequatchie County, Tennessee
Matthew Adkins, Putnam County, New York
Arthur F. Cherry, Escambia County, Florida
Charlotte Vincent, Chelan County, Washington
Abraham McKenzie, Douglas County, Oregon
Edith Booker, Dundy County, Nebraska
Laura William, Sanborn County, South Dakota
Robert Christopher Hogan, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Reuben Hoover, Wells County, Indiana
Florence M. Ford, Benson County, North Dakota
Sophia Roth, Amite County, Mississippi
Elizabeth Fitzgerald, Monroe County, West Virginia
Rebecca M. Hubbard, Grant County, Kentucky
Hiram M. McCord, San Juan County, Colorado
David Francis Dickson, Rensselaer County, New York
Theodore Jesse Gibbs, Wood County, West Virginia
Cora C. John, Dutchess County, New York
Joshua Adam Springer, Logan County, Virginia
Mary Faulkner, Ford County, Illinois
Ada Fitzgerald, Harrison County, Texas
Richard Huber, Fountain County, Indiana
Edith F. McIntosh, Butte County, South Dakota
Emily Mary Maynard, Itasca County, Minnesota
Joshua R. Fink, Louisa County, Iowa
Violet I. Mullins, Lawrence County, Alabama
Nancy Robertson, McPherson County, South Dakota
Christopher Swain, DeBaca County, New Mexico
Elizabeth Craig, Shelby County, Iowa
Clara F. Emery, Saint Philips Parish, Georgia
Reuben Rufus Morse, Jackson County, North Carolina
Thomas E. Gardner, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire
Caroline V. Wilson, Union County, North Carolina
Lewis Nathan Livingston, Vernon Parish, Louisiana
Charlotte Henry, Tazewell County, Illinois
Ralph A. Campbell, Russell County, Alabama
Jacob Isaac Bunch, Dale County, Alabama
Abraham Phillips, Hillsdale County, Michigan
Charlotte Durham, Kossuth County, Iowa
Adam F. Lang, Franklin County, Texas
Rose V. Shaw, Audrain County, Missouri
Elizabeth R. Benjamin, Owsley County, Kentucky
Ralph R. Carter, Jerauld County, South Dakota
Albert Knapp, Shelby County, Indiana
Frank Hunter, Aitkin County, Minnesota
Clara Beach, La Paz County, Arizona
Ellen Boggs, Sainte Genevieve County, Missouri
Theodore Jacob Winters, Watonwan County, Minnesota
Albert G. Daniel, Noxubee County, Mississippi
Edith Huff, Butler County, Kansas
Adam D. Hays, Lincoln County, Missouri
Henry Spencer, Highland County, Ohio
Mary Sanders, Hudson County, New Jersey
Esther Rouse, Cameron County, Pennsylvania
Joshua Saunders, Iowa County, Iowa
Samuel Leach, Kent County, Michigan
Samuel H. Buck, Calhoun County, West Virginia
Helen Mullen, Mineral County, Montana
Charles Joshua Ellis, Macoupin County, Illinois
Robert A. Mathews, Washington County, District of Columbia
Jacob England, Roger Mills County, Oklahoma
Martin Green, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Abraham A. Robbins, McLean County, Kentucky
Susan Catherine Garrison, Poinsett County, Arkansas
Nathan R. Gray, Walker County, Alabama
Adam Ware, Washington County, Tennessee
Florence N. Blackburn, Howard County, Arkansas
Sarah Esther Waller, Sedgwick County, Colorado
Susan Betty McNeal, Caswell County, North Carolina
Lewis Wall, Harrison County, Mississippi
Irene Bonner, Gordon County, Georgia
Sophia Love, Greenwood County, Kansas
Isaac Francis Sykes, Somerset County, Maryland
Isaac Ralph Bond, Crow Wing County, Minnesota
Joseph R. Castle, Washington County, Arkansas
Sarah Orr, Platte County, Wyoming
Thomas Alston, Essex County, New York
Charlotte V. Belcher, Watonwan County, Minnesota
Matilda Vincent, Columbia County, Oregon
Florence Rogers, Cumberland County, Maine
Florence Wilcox, Johnson County, Missouri
Lucy Carlisle, Aiken County, South Carolina
Catherine Lloyd, Bulloch County, Georgia
Christopher A. Kane, Glascock County, Georgia
Barbara Cole, Pulaski County, Indiana
Leonard J. Cartwright, Somerset County, Pennsylvania
Christopher Lott, Vigo County, Indiana
Cora Burt, Ohio County, Kentucky
Frank Compton, Grays Harbor County, Washington
Stephen Dunn, Rhea County, Tennessee
Nathan Lowery, Broomfield County, Colorado
Alfred Jesse Emerson, Keith County, Nebraska
Martha Osborne, Ellis County, Kansas
Ralph Hiram Hyde, Rains County, Texas
Jacob M. Emerson, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Nancy Nichols, Newton County, Texas
Daniel Matthew Herman, Monroe County, Virginia
Joshua Graves, Baldwin County, Georgia
Peter J. Mitchell, Johnson County, Tennessee
Grace Grimes, Hinds County, Mississippi
Rose Dawson, Mono County, California
Harriet Henderson, Concho County, Texas
Robert Travis, Clark County, Ohio
Stephen Leonard Wiggins, Lawrence County, Arkansas
Charlotte R. Bingham, Anderson County, Texas
Lucy Goff, Seminole County, Oklahoma
Charlotte Matthews, Wabaunsee County, Kansas
Hiram I. Knox, Sanders County, Montana
Edith Nicholson, Mississippi County, Arkansas
Edith M. Gill, Marshall County, Alabama
Daniel G. Larkin, Worth County, Georgia
Leonard Phipps, Jefferson County, Iowa
Daniel McLaughlin, Delaware County, Iowa
Rachel Bright, Jackson Parish, Louisiana
Alexander George, Lincoln County, Kansas
Frank Willard, Alexander County, Illinois
Benjamin McCormick, Marshall County, Mississippi
Isabella King, Ravalli County, Montana
Irene Catherine Kinney, Cheyenne County, Colorado
Henrietta Julia Morgan, Sheridan County, Kansas
Violet Susan Preston, Caswell County, North Carolina
Robert A. Allen, Madison County, Alabama
Charles D. Crosby, Ewing County, South Dakota
Adam Hugh Schmidt, Citrus County, Florida
Grace Alice Sykes, McDuffie County, Georgia
Cora V. Lutz, Butts County, Georgia
Mildred L. Fountain, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina
Charlotte Kendrick, Logan County, Kentucky
Thomas P. Saunders, Jasper County, Georgia
Paul Swartz, Wood County, Texas
George Wise, Kingfisher County, Oklahoma
Matthew Field, Luce County, Michigan
Samuel L. Huffman, Pulaski County, Illinois
Aaron N. Huber, Twiggs County, Georgia
Sally Hinton, Clay County, North Carolina
Adam Leblanc, Scott County, Missouri
Alice Barker, Madison County, Indiana
David Hunt, Perry County, Arkansas
Hiram I. Blackburn, Kennebec County, Maine
Edith H. Conklin, Whitman County, Washington
Joshua Ellis, Carter County, Montana
Helen Cox, Wagoner County, Oklahoma
Stephen Cross, Live Oak County, Texas
Betty Melton, Saginaw County, Michigan
Elizabeth Farley, Schenectady County, New York
Jesse E. French, Golden Valley County, North Dakota
Susan Reid, Benton County, Indiana
Christina Cherry, Clayton County, Georgia
Rachel Charlotte Bender, Cullman County, Alabama
Ellen H. Dodson, Webster Parish, Louisiana
Margaret Morton, Manatee County, Florida
Alexander Arthur Bonner, Saline County, Arkansas
Michael Stanford, Grant County, West Virginia
Nathan F. Lyon, George County, Mississippi
Irene A. Gardner, Jefferson County, Mississippi
Martin Dunbar, Hardy County, West Virginia
Adam R. Porter, Cook County, Minnesota
Nathan Maxwell, Rankin County, Mississippi
Aaron R. Whitehead, Madison County, Illinois
Rachel Lake, Caroline County, Maryland
Ann Kinney, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin
Joshua Ewing, Loudoun County, Virginia
Francis Smith, Carroll County, Maryland
Irene Kerr, Waldo County, Maine
Christopher Daniels, Webster County, Kentucky
Sally G. Roy, Chatham County, North Carolina
Leonard Griffin, Kenosha County, Wisconsin
Henry Kendall, Washabaugh County, South Dakota
Laura Skinner, Golden Valley County, North Dakota
Paul Henry Grimes, Thurston County, Washington
Grace Ann Bray, Hartley County, Texas
Phillip Zimmerman, Rock Island County, Illinois
Caroline Spencer, Thomas County, Kansas
Caroline M. Bowden, McPherson County, Kansas
David Christopher Carlton, Jackson County, Alabama
Theodore N. Hatcher, Washabaugh County, South Dakota
Esther R. Francis, Ripley County, Missouri
Evelyn Garrison, Chemung County, New York
Robert Newton, Hamilton County, Kansas
Henry Lowery, Red Willow County, Nebraska
Daniel Nicholas Clemons, Cottle County, Texas
Isabella Hannah Grimes, Leavenworth County, Kansas
Charles Strickland, Hickory County, Missouri
Ada E. Joyner, Desha County, Arkansas
Isaac Reeves, Charles County, Maryland
Adam Evans, Medina County, Ohio
Charles Burrell, Warren County, Indiana
Hiram Kent, Barbour County, Virginia
Michael Boswell, Franklin County, Washington
Lewis Nicholas, Frio County, Texas
Aaron E. Goodman, Goodhue County, Minnesota
Andrew Freeman, Oceana County, Michigan
Mark Corbin, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Elizabeth Grace Hubbard, Logan County, Nebraska
Frank Kennedy, Taylor County, Virginia
Nicholas Field, Clatsop County, Oregon
Nathan Ashley, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Mark Shirley, Whitfield County, Georgia
Albert Holt, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Rachel S. Logan, Stafford County, Kansas
Richard Ratliff, Tulsa County, Oklahoma
Agnes B. Hughes, McIntosh County, Oklahoma
Susan Paula Booker, Floyd County, Texas
Stephen Lester, Pike County, Kentucky
Alexander Rush, Ottawa County, Ohio
Abraham Charles, Marion County, Indiana
Abraham P. Grant, Wyandot County, Ohio
Harriet Stephens, Yancey County, North Carolina
Christina Shepard, Ascension Parish, Louisiana
Theodore Morgan, Fairfax County, Virginia
Albert H. McNeal, Mississippi County, Missouri
Albert Sanford, Griggs County, North Dakota
Hugh A. Horn, Johnston County, Oklahoma
Virginia Pritchard, Perry County, Alabama
Rachel Arnold, Churchill County, Nevada
Charlotte Barker, Pickaway County, Ohio
Lucy F. Barber, Athens County, Ohio
Betty Stokes, Jefferson County, Tennessee
Theodore Blackburn, Hancock County, Maine
Isaac Horton, Essex County, New York
Evelyn Florence Kimball, Monroe County, Ohio
Esther Hooper, Jefferson County, Alabama
Sally Esther Haney, Saline County, Kansas
Charlotte Lang, Yellowstone County, Montana
Grace Vance, Humphreys County, Tennessee
Paul Buckley, Essex County, New Jersey
Hiram Vincent, San Mateo County, California
Aaron Gregory, Wise County, Virginia
Caroline Agnes Booker, Mills County, Texas
Nathan Stephen Camp, Oneida County, Idaho
Benjamin Durham, Tom Green County, Texas
Benjamin J. Cochran, Brooks County, Georgia
Ellen Campbell, Iosco County, Michigan
Hugh N. Orr, Nicholas County, West Virginia
Martha Grace Bird, McNairy County, Tennessee
Frances Schultz, Fairfield County, South Carolina
Jane Camp, Blount County, Tennessee
Benjamin H. Peters, Chouteau County, Montana
Grace Mathews, Spencer County, Kentucky
Stephen Corbin, Lewis County, New York
Emily Davidson, Darke County, Ohio
Rose J. Leonard, Pocahontas County, West Virginia
Arthur Thornton, Schuyler County, New York
Theodore N. Conner, Rush County, Indiana
Lewis L. Gilmore, White County, Georgia
Esther Alice Jamison, Fulton County, Indiana
Edwin Saunders, Menominee County, Wisconsin
Martin Hiram Burton, Valencia County, New Mexico
Lucy Barber, Cowley County, Kansas
Ada Atkins, Arenac County, Michigan
Francis William Finley, Sequoyah County, Oklahoma
Caroline Whitney, Decatur County, Indiana
Clara Susan Foreman, Sauk County, Wisconsin
Caroline E. Duncan, Darke County, Ohio
Rachel Rebecca Covington, King William County, Virginia
Nicholas Curtis, Upshur County, Texas
Sally Chapman, Wayne County, Georgia
Phillip Rose, Russell County, Virginia
Edith J. Holmes, Jewell County, Kansas
Frederick Barry, Ingham County, Michigan
Cora Bower, Cheyenne County, Colorado
David Brandon, Tioga County, Pennsylvania
Hiram R. Brock, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Reuben D. Meyers, Mason County, Michigan
Isaac Simpson, Genesee County, Michigan
Susan Stephenson, Jackson County, Michigan
Charlotte Giles, Catahoula Parish, Louisiana
Isabella Gilbert, Calaveras County, California
Isabella Pittman, Hardee County, Florida
Aaron Denton, Logan County, Oklahoma
Phillip A. Miles, Fulton County, Arkansas
Elizabeth Archer, Meigs County, Ohio
Amanda Oliver, Big Stone County, Minnesota
Lucy G. Hodges, Armstrong County, Texas
Florence Bush, Phelps County, Missouri
Irene Langley, Franklin County, Georgia
Charlotte M. Bass, Ewing County, South Dakota
Martin McKinley, Seneca County, New York
Catherine Sophia Benjamin, Emery County, Utah
Leonard Myers, Surry County, Virginia
William Osborne, Sawyer County, Wisconsin
Barbara Castle, Menominee County, Michigan
Peter Green, La Salle County, Illinois
Catherine C. Lawson, Union County, Illinois
Leonard Glenn, Pike County, Georgia
Samuel P. Chaney, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Alice Swain, Pennington County, South Dakota
Ann J. Kelley, Cottle County, Texas
Edward Leonard Prince, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire
Mark Kerr, Montgomery County, Illinois
Adam Frederick Knapp, Somervell County, Texas
Caroline Justice, Broomfield County, Colorado
Isabella Pennington, Marion County, Kentucky
Harriet Black, Williamson County, Texas
Henrietta Black, Polk County, Georgia
David Keys, Preston County, Virginia
Ellen Beatty, Clay County, Nebraska
Emily C. Justice, Columbia County, Pennsylvania
Jacob Frederick Stokes, Thurston County, Nebraska
Arthur J. Harrington, Rutherford County, North Carolina
Henrietta Potter, Cross County, Arkansas
Sally I. Fry, Houghton County, Michigan
Harriet E. Springer, Humphreys County, Mississippi
Lucy Walters, Greene County, Illinois
Josephine Sally Mercer, Daviess County, Missouri
Nancy Lucy Skinner, Bell County, Kentucky
Rufus R. Miller, Vermillion County, Indiana
Samuel Beach, Carroll County, Arkansas
Elizabeth Agnes Simmons, Howard County, Maryland
Ralph Schultz, Grand County, Colorado
Paul Morrison, New Hanover County, North Carolina
Grace Roy, Benton County, Arkansas
Frank Wallace, Dallas County, Alabama
Laura Coleman, Asotin County, Washington
Alexander Sherman, Lincoln County, Tennessee
Evelyn McCullough, Newton County, Texas
Laura Merritt, Meigs County, Tennessee
Matthew Peter Ballard, Wayne County, Utah
Nicholas F. Clemons, Lawrence County, Missouri
Mark Wheeler, Seneca County, New York
Jacob Sweet, Madison Parish, Louisiana
Rose Lester, Aiken County, South Carolina
Irene Elizabeth Dickson, Lyon County, Iowa
Irene Barton, Butte County, Idaho
Reuben Cash, Camden County, Georgia
Henrietta Barr, Chattahoochee County, Georgia
Nathan Theodore Campbell, Chester County, Tennessee
Esther Hardy, Leon County, Texas
David Glass, Jackson County, Michigan
Paula Hyde, Winkler County, Texas
Violet Mayer, Wood County, Wisconsin
Sarah Welsh, Park County, Montana
Isaac Waters, Columbia County, Wisconsin
Martha Nichols, Perry County, Illinois
Matthew Hyde, Hemphill County, Texas
Ann A. McCullough, Baltimore County, Maryland
Sophia Vincent, Chelan County, Washington
Isaac P. Rice, Decatur County, Georgia
Irene M. Collins, Crittenden County, Arkansas
Stephen Richard Gill, Nicollet County, Minnesota
Albert Alfred Walsh, Owen County, Indiana
Adam Frost, Limestone County, Texas
Joseph Howard, Copiah County, Mississippi
James A. Stafford, Wayne County, Utah
Betty Bishop, Deuel County, Nebraska
Reuben Cooley, Oneida County, Wisconsin
Aaron Brock, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Cora Sarah Lang, Carter County, Kentucky
Rachel Moyer, Pottawattamie County, Iowa
Martin A. Clement, Morgan County, Colorado
Alfred G. Beach, Nicollet County, Minnesota
Elizabeth Conley, Brown County, Nebraska
Henrietta Benjamin, Butte County, California
Violet Park, Spencer County, Kentucky
Leonard Hastings, Gordon County, Georgia
George Nash, DeKalb County, Illinois
Joseph McKee, Tulare County, California
Arthur Armstrong, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Florence Cora Berger, Beltrami County, Minnesota
Francis Short, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
David Rufus Barton, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Frances Sampson, Grand Forks County, North Dakota
Frank Belcher, OBrien County, Iowa
Hugh Bloom, New York County, New York
Esther Whitney, Dearborn County, Indiana
Charlotte N. Kerr, Marion County, Missouri
Martin Clarke, Caldwell Parish, Louisiana
Henrietta Carter, Carroll County, Arkansas
Theodore E. Baxter, Ward County, North Dakota
Caroline Merritt, Weber County, Utah
Paul Barnes, Montgomery County, Indiana
Abraham Jesse Bennett, Greenlee County, Arizona
Helen Meyer, Erath County, Texas
Virginia E. Alston, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Peter Hugh Booker, Benton County, Iowa
Matilda Fountain, Lemhi County, Idaho
Henrietta Whitaker, Hoke County, North Carolina
Alexander Nichols, Stewart County, Georgia
Harriet Rachel Nash, Whitley County, Indiana
David William, Dubois County, Indiana
Barbara Mildred Stephens, Sussex County, New Jersey
James Battle, Shasta County, California
Edward Wyatt, Fort Bend County, Texas
Sarah Hurley, Antrim County, Michigan
Rachel J. Simon, Clark County, Nevada
Matilda Jane McLean, Emanuel County, Georgia
Violet Sears, Faribault County, Minnesota
Christina R. Hammond, Butte County, California
Harriet Miner, Clay County, Missouri
Clara M. Jamison, Greenville County, South Carolina
Mildred Orr, Juniata County, Pennsylvania
Edward R. Albright, Golden Valley County, Montana
Abraham Francis Riley, Tulare County, California
Esther Garner, Klamath County, Oregon
Ellen Wiggins, Gilliam County, Oregon
Sally Meadows, Effingham County, Illinois
Mary Susan Welch, Jefferson County, Kansas
Daniel M. Bailey, Geauga County, Ohio
Catherine Montgomery, Fulton County, Pennsylvania
Rebecca Armstrong, Carroll County, Indiana
Benjamin Carlton, Clarke County, Alabama
Evelyn Young, Johnston County, Oklahoma
Nicholas I. Gay, Pocahontas County, Virginia
Nicholas Wills, Tunica County, Mississippi
Ruth Walton, Franklin County, Texas
Rachel Carey, Roane County, West Virginia
Martin Lawson, Allred County, North Dakota
Elizabeth Gregory, Essex County, Massachusetts
Paula Hutchinson, Howard County, Texas
Albert McCall, Wolfe County, Kentucky
Isabella B. Floyd, Fayette County, Ohio
Florence Margaret Griffin, Jefferson Davis County, Mississippi
Lucy Kane, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania
Alice Hannah Stevenson, Kingman County, Kansas
Mark Grace, Oconee County, South Carolina
Florence Anthony, Monroe County, New York
Mary Wynn, Lawrence County, Alabama
Hannah Gilmore, Marion County, Alabama
Amanda Helen McGill, Saint Clair County, Illinois
Florence H. Archer, Travis County, Texas
Rebecca Pierson, Williamson County, Texas
Emily Vaughn, San Juan County, Washington
Christopher Hugh Dunbar, Gray County, Texas
Mark Arthur Morton, Trigg County, Kentucky
Abraham David Matthews, Essex County, New Jersey
Benjamin H. Mason, Gwinnett County, Georgia
Mildred Church, Washington County, Alabama
Edith Shoemaker, Marshall County, Virginia
Christopher Bentley, Warren County, Kentucky
Sophia Peck, Lorain County, Ohio
Margaret Austin, Dallas County, Arkansas
Ellen Cole, Crittenden County, Kentucky
Thomas F. Groves, Worth County, Georgia
Isabella Holmes, White County, Arkansas
Rachel Conklin, Milam County, Texas
Amanda Deal, Wasatch County, Utah
Sally I. Church, Phillips County, Montana
Rufus Coleman, Johnston County, North Carolina
Stephen Yates, Hart County, Kentucky
Elizabeth Huff, Mineral County, West Virginia
Jesse Snyder, Kanawha County, West Virginia
Irene Kenney, Charleston County, South Carolina
Emily Anderson, Marathon County, Wisconsin
Charlotte Frances Ferrell, Morrow County, Oregon
Paula Conrad, Bacon County, Georgia
Lewis A. Haynes, Haakon County, South Dakota
Margaret Black, Elmore County, Idaho
Charlotte Everett, Lee County, Kentucky
Jesse Ellis, Graves County, Kentucky
Ralph R. Farr, Deuel County, South Dakota
Frances Cora Adams, Davie County, North Carolina
Esther Connor, Dinwiddie County, Virginia
Ruth Bean, Marion County, Arkansas
Nicholas Snyder, Portage County, Wisconsin
Violet Emerson, Wayne County, Indiana
Edwin Pugh, Goochland County, Virginia
Caroline Ware, Carter County, Missouri
William Cherry, Blaine County, Idaho
Michael Warren, Middlesex County, Virginia
Christopher Douglas, Accomack County, Virginia
Susan Amanda Levy, Harding County, New Mexico
Susan Sheppard, Val Verde County, Texas
Edwin Benton, Racine County, Wisconsin
Mildred Sparks, Cass County, Nebraska
George Swain, Washita County, Oklahoma
David Minor, Forsyth County, Georgia
Hiram W. Stroud, Pendleton County, West Virginia
Susan Hammond, Granville County, North Carolina
Joshua Howell, Essex County, Massachusetts
Reuben Harden, Plumas County, California
Paul A. Berger, Echols County, Georgia
Francis Cotton, Monroe County, Arkansas
Jane Sophia Holcomb, Boyd County, Kentucky
Albert Landry, Lane County, Kansas
David Gibbs, Providence County, Rhode Island
Alfred Denton, Bland County, Virginia
Hugh A. Maddox, Clay County, Arkansas
Frances Esther Goodman, Robertson County, Texas
Benjamin Porter, Power County, Idaho
Joshua Theodore Lucas, Glenn County, California
Frederick Briggs, Jefferson County, Virginia
Ruth Barton, Alcona County, Michigan
Catherine Walls, Refugio County, Texas
Violet Solomon, Surry County, Virginia
Evelyn Moyer, Santa Clara County, California
Sarah Rebecca Herman, Elmore County, Alabama
Henrietta Sawyer, Jones County, North Carolina
Rebecca Emerson, Oscoda County, Michigan
Frank C. Benson, Ritchie County, Virginia
Alice Hartley, Brown County, Minnesota
Richard Land, Estill County, Kentucky
Jacob Carlton, San Miguel County, New Mexico
Alice R. Williams, Winona County, Minnesota
Alfred Austin, Vigo County, Indiana
Leonard Hobbs, Archdale County, North Carolina
William Shepherd, Trimble County, Kentucky
Edith Knowles, Orange County, New York
Joshua W. Sims, Shelby County, Ohio
Henry Austin, Cottle County, Texas
Elizabeth A. Stevens, Kennebec County, Maine
Martin Harrington, Kimble County, Texas
Esther E. Jamison, Cochise County, Arizona
Henrietta West, Laramie County, Wyoming

Video Courtesy: Youtube