Names 3


List of Names

Laura Caroline Wolfe, Spencer County, Indiana
Joshua Miller, Heard County, Georgia
Joseph Reid, Rives County, Missouri
Amanda Smart, Lee County, Kentucky
Ann Fink, Bland County, Virginia
Irene Rich, New Kent County, Virginia
Frank P. Mason, Putnam County, Tennessee
Nicholas Hardin, Leon County, Florida
Andrew B. Hopper, Wood County, Ohio
Lewis Richard Wiley, Saint Charles Parish, Louisiana
Nancy B. Griggs, Fulton County, Georgia
Martha Bower, Benton County, Washington
Harriet Huber, Pope County, Minnesota
Evelyn C. Dyer, Keith County, Nebraska
Sophia Reese, Pembina County, North Dakota
Clara Washington, Clay County, West Virginia
Thomas Stone, Carroll County, Iowa
Emily Campbell, Monroe County, Florida
Joseph John Swartz, Saint Martin Parish, Louisiana
Ruth Ware, Lunenburg County, Virginia
Violet E. Thomas, Douglas County, Illinois
Mildred Gunn, Yuma County, Colorado
Josephine H. Malone, Muskingum County, Ohio
Michael Godfrey, Yamhill County, Oregon
Stephen Archer, Maricopa County, Arizona
Charlotte Sally Higgins, Moore County, Tennessee
Theodore P. Billings, Perkins County, Nebraska
Cora Owen, Richardson County, Nebraska
Samuel Andrew Glass, Washington County, Georgia
Henrietta Key, Otsego County, Michigan
Catherine Chapman, McKinley County, New Mexico
Christopher Stafford, Cayuga County, New York
Rachel Esther Willis, Grundy County, Missouri
Cora M. Bond, Iredell County, North Carolina
Sophia Ferrell, Garrard County, Kentucky
Aaron A. Cohen, Carroll County, Mississippi
Thomas Mark Boyer, Rice County, Kansas
Charlotte Knowles, Wood County, Wisconsin
David Bell, Walthall County, Mississippi
Frank Bloom, Buckingham County, Virginia
Matthew Finch, Warren County, Ohio
Josephine Clay, Hardin County, Kentucky
Mildred Hess, Concordia Parish, Louisiana
Paul P. Burgess, James City County, Virginia
Sally Quinn, Hillsdale County, Michigan
Rufus J. McGuire, Morgan County, Tennessee
Barbara Griffin, Hopkins County, Texas
Irene M. Rutledge, Raleigh County, Virginia
Peter P. Belcher, Gadsden County, Florida
Violet Alice Stroud, Jackson County, Michigan
Jacob Doss, Richland County, Illinois
Arthur Elliott, Bradford County, Florida
Benjamin Patterson, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Henry Nathan Lutz, Dewey County, Oklahoma
Jane Josephine Fink, Peoria County, Illinois
Edward Riley, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin
Peter R. Gamble, Brown County, Nebraska
Matilda Julia Ratliff, Perry County, Alabama
Irene Gay, McPherson County, Kansas
Nathan Atkins, Rooks County, Kansas
Ann Russell, Cabarrus County, North Carolina
Nancy Sally Hodges, Iron County, Michigan
Irene Hull, Bamberg County, South Carolina
Julia Dalton, Winkler County, Texas
Rebecca Amanda Michael, Alachua County, Florida
Martha Josephine Parker, Bleckley County, Georgia
Hannah Swift, Martin County, North Carolina
Helen Sarah Winters, Lamar County, Georgia
Robert Jacob Lindsay, Niagara County, New York
Susan Rivers, Jones County, South Dakota
Jacob Edward Simmons, Goliad County, Texas
Andrew Wright, Caroline County, Virginia
Samuel Charles Hood, Craven County, North Carolina
Christina Butler, Red Lake County, Minnesota
Edwin Gardner, Lincoln County, Idaho
Isaac Gibson, San Bernardino County, California
Robert F. Pennington, Estill County, Kentucky
Lucy A. Dickerson, Holt County, Missouri
Richard Jacob McLean, Blair County, Pennsylvania
Lucy Cora Hanson, Sioux County, Iowa
John A. Hooper, Ochiltree County, Texas
Michael Abraham Britt, Dunn County, Wisconsin
James L. Mercer, Calhoun County, South Carolina
Mary Nelson, Clark County, Washington
Alice Watson, Chase County, Nebraska
Mark Bell, Crawford County, Wisconsin
Alfred P. Reeves, Andrew County, Missouri
Paul Pratt, Canyon County, Idaho
Reuben Rich, Wayne County, Ohio
Benjamin F. Baldwin, Sullivan County, New York
Emily Stuart, Lee County, Arkansas
Lewis McKenzie, Lafayette County, Arkansas
Lucy S. Clements, Bear Lake County, Idaho
Robert H. Norwood, Pennington County, South Dakota
Rufus R. Buckley, Macoupin County, Illinois
Virginia Malone, Henrico County, Virginia
Edwin W. Bryan, Stephens County, Oklahoma
Reuben Rowland, Shiawassee County, Michigan
Agnes E. McNeal, Ross County, Ohio
James J. Grimes, Lincoln County, Oregon
Virginia Paula Shelton, Dixie County, Florida
Jane Vaughan, Volusia County, Florida
Richard D. Compton, Grant County, Indiana
Esther McCray, Cass County, Minnesota
Daniel Pope, Owsley County, Kentucky
Phillip M. Boyd, Boone County, Virginia
Susan Boyd, Randolph County, North Carolina
Lewis E. Combs, Buchanan County, Missouri
Martin Craig, Sullivan County, New York
Ruth Isabella Glover, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Charlotte Francis, Sumter County, Alabama
Esther C. Jackson, Ford County, Illinois
Samuel Conrad, Wright County, Missouri
Stephen Adam McPherson, Smyth County, Virginia
Hiram H. McKinney, Polk County, Texas
Lucy Gilbert, Newton County, Texas
Sophia McCray, Pickens County, Georgia
Jacob I. Johnson, LaPorte County, Indiana
Adam A. Burrell, Cass County, Texas
Evelyn Moser, Thurston County, Nebraska
Paula E. Britton, Yalobusha County, Mississippi
Hannah Hudson, Sherman County, Oregon
Ann E. Calhoun, Garfield County, Montana
Phillip Henry Roth, Mohave County, Arizona
Martha Floyd, Reagan County, Texas
Mary Welsh, Lee County, Mississippi
Mary Stephenson, Grant County, South Dakota
Sarah R. Carr, Wilkinson County, Mississippi
Matilda Mathews, Columbia County, Georgia
Mark Quick, Knox County, Kentucky
Edith Bunch, Colquitt County, Georgia
Sarah C. John, Rowan County, North Carolina
Ann S. Strickland, Cedar County, Missouri
Helen Knowles, Rabun County, Georgia
Joshua Pennington, Calhoun County, Texas
Adam McKenzie, Andrew County, Missouri
Margaret Lutz, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
Frederick Snow, Putnam County, Ohio
Rebecca V. McCord, Tyler County, West Virginia
Mildred A. Mack, Leake County, Mississippi
Florence Isabella Conway, Rowan County, North Carolina
Leonard Mayer, Santa Cruz County, California
Grace Sutton, Lexington County, South Carolina
Nathan P. Potter, Clay County, Georgia
Frederick Holloway, Chickasaw County, Mississippi
Nancy Walls, Luce County, Michigan
Esther Sarah Frank, Thomas County, Kansas
John F. Massey, Cherokee County, Oklahoma
Edith Roth, Clarke County, Georgia
Frank Swift, Montgomery County, Iowa
Benjamin R. Chamberlain, Minidoka County, Idaho
Martha English, Cass County, Texas
Ralph Michael Sloan, Mohave County, Arizona
John Lyons, Bon Homme County, South Dakota
Rose Dunn, Warrick County, Indiana
Sally Wise, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Florence Middleton, Butler County, Alabama
Catherine Nancy Metcalf, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Nathan Lewis Byers, Jackson County, South Dakota
Isaac Bishop, Red River County, Texas
Theodore Cooley, Summit County, Utah
Hiram Haney, Coffey County, Kansas
Edward Bradshaw, Sarasota County, Florida
Joshua Thompson, Plumas County, California
Agnes Rose Lang, Rio Blanco County, Colorado
Thomas Deal, Pershing County, Nevada
Hugh Pearson, Colquitt County, Georgia
Susan Miller, Clay County, North Carolina
George Golden, Pueblo County, Colorado
Albert F. Ratliff, Putnam County, Illinois
Rufus Logan, Noble County, Ohio
Margaret Bell, Columbia County, Florida
Henrietta J. Connor, Floyd County, Kentucky
Matilda Mack, Williamson County, Texas
Jane Larkin, Chattahoochee County, Georgia
Joseph J. Leach, Frederick County, Virginia
James Frazier, Cooper County, Missouri
Susan Pope, Chautauqua County, New York
Betty Laura Barrett, Choctaw County, Oklahoma
Albert James Webber, Sumter County, Florida
Richard M. Dickinson, Mitchell County, Iowa
Benjamin A. Woodard, Wetzel County, West Virginia
Margaret Hubbard, Butler County, Kentucky
Abraham Erwin, Harnett County, North Carolina
Daniel Garland, Eureka County, Nevada
Evelyn V. Stuart, Hockley County, Texas
Hannah Nancy Decker, Allegan County, Michigan
James Valentine, Kiowa County, Oklahoma
Ada Vaughn, Lee County, Texas
Mark Carroll, Berks County, Pennsylvania
James Butler, Los Angeles County, California
Ada Lynch, Alpena County, Michigan
Grace Church, Cowlitz County, Washington
Esther Wilcox, Gregory County, South Dakota
Alexander Matthew Maynard, Schoharie County, New York
Elizabeth Gilmore, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Rebecca Bird, Kennebec County, Maine
Sally Bowman, Grundy County, Missouri
Theodore Bernard, Lancaster County, Virginia
Josephine Lutz, Stokes County, North Carolina
Ralph Cooke, Morgan County, Georgia
Charles Hannah, Wise County, Virginia
Theodore Phipps, Deaf Smith County, Texas
Joshua Osborne, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Betty J. Tuttle, Contra Costa County, California
Joshua Connor, Newberry County, South Carolina
Edith Cora Holliday, Catawba County, North Carolina
Christopher Dick, Caldwell County, Texas
Lewis Jamison, Rock County, Nebraska
Susan Bradford, Marion County, Alabama
Isaac Morrison, Macon County, Illinois
Florence Hendrix, Randolph County, West Virginia
Margaret H. Dorsey, Desha County, Arkansas
Josephine Hatfield, Polk County, Nebraska
James M. Crocker, Winston County, Alabama
James H. Small, Baker County, Georgia
Rachel Holley, Webster County, Nebraska
Paula Sally Levy, Otoe County, Nebraska
Barbara Hannah Hollingsworth, Middlesex County, Virginia
Mark Hugh Stephens, Delaware County, New York
James Chamberlain, Jones County, South Dakota
Andrew Ford, Hutchinson County, Texas
Ann Russell, Vermilion Parish, Louisiana
Rufus Haley, Randolph County, Illinois
Henry Nicholas, Wood County, Wisconsin
Elizabeth Harmon, Passaic County, New Jersey
Ralph Finley, Laclede County, Missouri
Richard S. Hatch, Austin County, Texas
Leonard Dawson, Stonewall County, Texas
Amanda Chandler, Granville County, North Carolina
Joseph J. Campbell, Scotland County, Missouri
Joseph R. Browning, Newton County, Mississippi
Reuben Griffin, Kearny County, Kansas
Rufus P. Peters, Greene County, Indiana
Hannah McCoy, Sanborn County, South Dakota
Esther Rebecca Hess, Okfuskee County, Oklahoma
Nancy S. Kent, Jefferson County, Ohio
Andrew J. Edwards, Hunterdon County, New Jersey
Isabella Agnes Rutherford, Penobscot County, Maine
Andrew Graham, Hot Spring County, Arkansas
Jesse Theodore Hill, Tensas Parish, Louisiana
Theodore P. Buck, Hickman County, Kentucky
Harriet R. Fitzgerald, Northampton County, North Carolina
Rebecca Whitfield, Gage County, Nebraska
Mark R. Turner, Rock Island County, Illinois
James Newton, Berkeley County, South Carolina
Matilda Dickerson, Williams County, North Dakota
Joseph E. Meyer, Roanoke County, Virginia
Jesse N. Preston, Carroll County, Iowa
Jesse Matthew Whitehead, Warren County, Georgia
Jane Watts, Obion County, Tennessee
Phillip Lyon, Grand Isle County, Vermont
Esther Compton, Park County, Colorado
Sarah Alice Mathis, Whatcom County, Washington
Elizabeth C. Skinner, Meeker County, Minnesota
Adam Lang, Seward County, Kansas
Ann Bullock, Montgomery County, Kentucky
Arthur Mark Hoffman, Fillmore County, Nebraska
David Carlisle, Itasca County, Minnesota
Matilda Durham, Macon County, Illinois
James Wilkins, Ellis County, Kansas
Nancy McCoy, Jeff Davis County, Texas
Rachel Floyd, Surry County, Virginia
Isaac P. Montgomery, Sequoyah County, Oklahoma
Theodore Lynn, Runnels County, Texas
Florence Martha McCullough, Woods County, Oklahoma
Theodore P. Fry, Madison County, Nebraska
Peter D. Barlow, Loudon County, Tennessee
Phillip F. Clemons, Alturas County, Idaho
Hannah Clara Simmons, Citrus County, Florida
Clara E. Lane, Dallas County, Alabama
Alfred Ellison, Adams County, Iowa
David Richard Patton, Providence County, Rhode Island
Thomas Cannon, Kershaw County, South Carolina
Theodore C. West, Cass County, Illinois
Edwin Brooks, Jackson County, Iowa
Hugh Welsh, Greene County, Missouri
Henrietta Ballard, Echols County, Georgia
Frances Shepard, Curry County, Oregon
Abraham Kerr, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Paul T. Gamble, Angelina County, Texas
Nancy Gregory, Pendleton County, Kentucky
Nathan Howell, Lugenbeel County, South Dakota
Benjamin A. Rogers, Dundy County, Nebraska
Benjamin Joyce, Hughes County, Oklahoma
Michael Emery, Emmons County, North Dakota
Leonard Proctor, Campbell County, Virginia
Abraham David, Pitt County, North Carolina
Henry Walter, San Patricio County, Texas
Ellen Rachel Michael, Meeker County, Minnesota
Ruth A. May, Pondera County, Montana
Frank Davis, Brown County, Ohio
Matilda Isabella Henry, Suffolk County, New York
Christopher A. Potter, Tom Green County, Texas
Thomas Drake, Reynolds County, Missouri
Mary Simon, Tulsa County, Oklahoma
Amanda Simms, Edgar County, Illinois
Edward Ames, Clay County, Tennessee
Margaret V. Slater, Fulton County, New York
George Daniel Wilder, Clay County, Nebraska
Catherine Adams, Cibola County, New Mexico
Arthur A. Bean, Randall County, Texas
Alexander D. Nixon, Warren County, Ohio
Benjamin Piper, Potter County, Pennsylvania
Reuben Wall, Richmond County, New York
Alfred Peter Alston, Robertson County, Tennessee
Theodore Pope, Greene County, Arkansas
Clara Elizabeth Randolph, Bowman County, North Dakota
Edith Harriet Crouch, Clark County, Illinois
Hugh Foster, Webster Parish, Louisiana
Benjamin Woodward, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota
Lewis A. Hall, Glynn County, Georgia
Mary Grace McDaniel, Vernon County, Missouri
Edward M. Hendrickson, Choctaw County, Mississippi
Nancy Evelyn Weber, Craig County, Virginia
Theodore J. Brooks, Clayton County, Iowa
Adam Hull, Madison County, Alabama
Sally Gibson, Tom Green County, Texas
Mildred Ward, Harrison County, Ohio
Henrietta Barron, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Hannah Gibbons, Union County, Pennsylvania
Phillip A. Scott, Lander County, Nevada
Frances Snider, Ralls County, Missouri
Martha H. Perry, Lewis County, Washington
Ann A. Calhoun, Arkansas County, Arkansas
Mildred Latham, Zapata County, Texas
Barbara M. Montgomery, Howard County, Maryland
Thomas Wiggins, Green County, Wisconsin
Emily Holmes, Franklin County, Kentucky
Phillip Wheeler, Hale County, Texas
Evelyn Rose Kerr, Early County, Georgia
Nathan Christopher Rutherford, Davis County, Iowa
Alfred D. Slaughter, Seward County, Nebraska
Reuben McCray, Hyde County, South Dakota
Edwin M. Wagner, Parke County, Indiana
Sally Alston, Chester County, South Carolina
Nicholas Winter, Carroll County, Indiana
Joshua McKee, Rockingham County, Virginia
Abraham R. Orr, Wasatch County, Utah
Andrew C. Head, Putnam County, West Virginia
Hiram Gay, Tom Green County, Texas
Betty Madden, Jack County, Texas
Joshua Reed, Howard County, Arkansas
Matthew Chambers, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota
Hugh Hubbard, Hall County, Nebraska
Hannah Ford, DeKalb County, Tennessee
Alexander C. Powell, Brown County, Kansas
Agnes H. Harrington, Bell County, Texas
Jane C. Hastings, Iosco County, Michigan
Joseph Britton, Bristol County, Rhode Island
Elizabeth I. Adkins, Schuyler County, New York
Catherine Charlotte Wiggins, Martin County, South Dakota
Jesse Stewart, Jackson County, Indiana
Christina Sophia Beach, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Paul Buckley, Washington County, Indiana
Adam Hughes, Lincoln County, Washington
Charles McKinney, Alleghany County, North Carolina
Ruth Margaret Kidd, Boone County, Virginia
Susan Stephenson, Thomas County, Nebraska
Margaret I. Shepherd, Wayne County, West Virginia
Christopher Richard Mackey, Beaufort County, South Carolina
Rose Knight, Yavapai County, Arizona
Edith M. Bishop, Caldwell County, North Carolina
Matthew I. Evans, Louisa County, Iowa
Joseph Bunch, Bryan County, Oklahoma
Rachel Sanford, Seminole County, Florida
Edwin C. Bowers, Los Angeles County, California
Michael Matthew Pierce, Botetourt County, Virginia
Paul C. Stone, Muhlenberg County, Kentucky
Christopher Schwartz, Onondaga County, New York
Jacob T. Bass, Adair County, Oklahoma
David Hoskins, Cole County, Missouri
Rose Harvey, Walworth County, South Dakota
Ann Vinson, Greene County, Missouri
Martha Garland, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Mary Sampson, Iberia Parish, Louisiana
Christopher Willard, Franklin County, Vermont
Adam D. Kline, Coleman County, Texas
Irene Hanson, Boone County, Illinois
Isabella C. Burns, Napa County, California
Mildred Evelyn Carroll, Kent County, Delaware
John D. Carter, Isanti County, Minnesota
Nathan A. Holmes, Logan County, North Dakota
Violet Mays, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Harriet Holland, Clay County, Virginia
David Meadows, Lincoln County, Tennessee
Paula Hughes, McKenzie County, North Dakota
Lewis Collins, Florence County, Wisconsin
Hugh P. Perkins, Sac County, Iowa
Hannah Hoffman, Linn County, Oregon
Jane R. Griffin, Bryan County, Oklahoma
Edwin J. Hines, Kootenai County, Idaho
Emily Conklin, McLennan County, Texas
Betty Faulkner, Washington County, Indiana
Grace Small, Vernon County, Missouri
Margaret Gibbs, Upshur County, Virginia
Jesse Gates, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Ellen Susan Hudson, Andrew County, Missouri
Andrew Kelly, Bledsoe County, Tennessee
Arthur McLaughlin, Pulaski County, Illinois
Florence Best, Scotland County, North Carolina
Clara Allen, Monroe County, West Virginia
Mark York, Perry County, Missouri
Rebecca Evelyn Conley, Douglas County, Nebraska
Clara Lambert, Magoffin County, Kentucky
Lucy B. Robertson, Clinton County, New York
Ada Quinn, Clinton County, New York
Reuben Goss, Northampton County, Virginia
Alice Newman, Braxton County, West Virginia
Jacob R. Frye, Cumberland County, New Jersey
Frank Nathan Farmer, Los Angeles County, California
Paula Sheffield, Genesee County, Michigan
Mildred Herman, Cross County, Arkansas
Nicholas Farr, Hinsdale County, Colorado
Hugh Charles Patton, Wayne County, Ohio
Frederick Rowe, Chattahoochee County, Georgia
Rose C. Dudley, Estill County, Kentucky
Charlotte Whitaker, Catron County, New Mexico
Mark Couch, Cowley County, Kansas
Lucy Simms, Deuel County, South Dakota
Nancy Waters, Liberty County, Georgia
James Moody, Carroll County, Maryland
Peter McFarland, Lake County, Montana
Daniel Bennett, Meigs County, Ohio
Nicholas Lloyd, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Esther Tate, Nobles County, Minnesota
Isaac Reed, Albany County, Wyoming
Martin Elliott, Carter County, Tennessee
Michael Bowen, Buffalo County, Nebraska
Rachel Bartlett, Maverick County, Texas
Lucy Martin, Utah County, Utah
Barbara Hanson, Elmore County, Alabama
Agnes Paul, Stewart County, Tennessee
Helen Wilcox, Hardy County, Virginia
Jesse Jewell, Gaston County, North Carolina
Mark Young, Shasta County, California
Matilda M. Fulton, Coal County, Oklahoma
Martin S. Shelton, Shelby County, Alabama
George F. Lockhart, Tucker County, Virginia
Theodore Haley, Tattnall County, Georgia
Stephen C. Griffin, Seward County, Nebraska
Frank Chamberlain, Otter Tail County, Minnesota
Frank Matthew Murphy, Crawford County, Indiana
Michael Mosley, Choctaw County, Alabama
Margaret Ellen Bridges, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Theodore Cooley, Crosby County, Texas
Helen M. Moon, Sweet Grass County, Montana
Rebecca Stephens, Ward County, Texas
Isabella E. Nash, Petroleum County, Montana
Henrietta Franklin, Montgomery County, Alabama
Francis Baird, Logan County, Virginia
Theodore Compton, Washington County, Missouri
Reuben Leonard Daniel, Middlesex County, Virginia
Jane Irene Burnett, Jenkins County, Georgia
Edward Stout, Ness County, Kansas
Hiram England, Estill County, Kentucky
Robert Johnston, Jackson County, Kansas
Elizabeth H. Courtney, Faribault County, Minnesota
Sally Kemp, Chickasaw County, Mississippi
Caroline Jarvis, Baxter County, Arkansas
Hannah Combs, Johnson County, Missouri
Cora McConnell, Ford County, Illinois
Rose McCarty, Taylor County, Kentucky
Peter C. Monroe, Page County, Virginia
Helen Sexton, Providence County, Rhode Island
Rose Baldwin, Woodward County, Oklahoma
Paula Parker, Benewah County, Idaho
Evelyn Matilda Spence, Chilton County, Alabama
Ada Hatcher, Cayuga County, New York
Joshua Garland, Polk County, Iowa
Sophia F. Henson, Pendleton County, Virginia
Isabella King, Sevier County, Arkansas
Paul R. Livingston, Yakima County, Washington
Jesse Slaughter, Gates County, North Carolina
Elizabeth Alice Hopkins, Red Lake County, Minnesota
Esther C. Stanton, Columbia County, Oregon
Reuben Morrow, Colusa County, California
Matilda J. Hendrix, Anson County, North Carolina
Isaac Hammond, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Daniel L. Joyner, Lincoln County, Nebraska
Cora Casey, Nevada County, Arkansas
Hugh Holloway, Grant County, Wisconsin
Harriet George, Stokes County, North Carolina
Mark Ritter, Yuba County, California
Susan Marsh, Bollinger County, Missouri
Cora Esther Horton, Golden Valley County, North Dakota
Isabella Watson, Kiowa County, Colorado
Martin McPherson, Green Lake County, Wisconsin
Matthew I. Sanderson, White Pine County, Nevada
Alfred A. Rowland, Jackson County, Oklahoma
William Bonner, Idaho County, Idaho
Cora Jennings, McHenry County, Illinois
Sophia A. Hall, Bristol County, Rhode Island
Martin Roe, Wynn County, North Dakota
Evelyn Hannah Price, Jefferson County, Florida
Theodore Wells, Stephens County, Oklahoma
Josephine Marshall, McDonough County, Illinois
Alfred Kemp, Tuolumne County, California
Christopher Decker, Lamar County, Alabama
Charlotte Morrison, Bibb County, Georgia
Thomas Hester, Pierce County, Washington
Christopher Peck, Grant County, Minnesota
Cora Couch, Wilson County, Texas
Robert Kerr, Bent County, Colorado
Agnes Bacon, Marion County, Illinois
Ralph Fish, Montgomery County, Indiana
Michael J. Gibbons, Marion County, Kentucky
Hugh Rufus Cross, Woodford County, Illinois
Barbara Grace, Madison County, Virginia
Francis David Lynn, Bingham County, Idaho
Sally Rebecca Keys, Wyoming County, New York
Violet Chamberlain, Ripley County, Indiana
Hugh Mullins, Dillon County, South Carolina
Lewis S. Hicks, Poweshiek County, Iowa
Barbara L. Guy, Beaver County, Oklahoma
Irene Manning, Hampshire County, Virginia
Barbara Boyle, Fulton County, Ohio
Michael Bishop, Saint Clair County, Michigan
Stephen R. Emery, Miami County, Ohio
Matthew Sears, Campbell County, South Dakota
Sophia P. Snow, Norman County, Minnesota
Andrew Simmons, Halifax County, North Carolina
Paul A. Marshall, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
John Cummins, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota
Florence E. Gilbert, Carroll County, Kentucky
Rachel Hopkins, Lucas County, Iowa
Reuben Richards, Berrien County, Georgia
Benjamin Abbott, Schley County, Georgia
Edith Cartwright, Washington County, Kentucky
Frederick Bond, Angelina County, Texas
Clara Larson, El Dorado County, California
Martin Starks, Ramsey County, North Dakota
Emily Godwin, Tattnall County, Georgia
Benjamin Arthur Webster, Fulton County, Illinois
Joseph Eldridge, Montgomery County, Kentucky
Phillip Avery, Douglas County, Illinois
Ralph Boyd, Texas County, Missouri
Rose Virginia Kendall, Golden Valley County, Montana
Rose Lilly, Dolores County, Colorado
Rebecca Josephine Spencer, Floyd County, Iowa
Edith Schmidt, Essex County, New Jersey
Andrew Brandon, Meigs County, Ohio
Florence E. Emery, Butler County, Missouri
Catherine Bernard, Fulton County, Indiana
Frances Sophia Atkins, Shawano County, Wisconsin
Irene C. Cherry, Mercer County, Pennsylvania
Frances J. Hess, Lubbock County, Texas
George Peterson, Beaufort County, North Carolina
Joseph Stinson, Uvalde County, Texas
Catherine Bowen, Midland County, Texas
Grace Griffin, Ramsey County, Minnesota
Henry Parsons, Sumner County, Tennessee
Margaret Page, Washington County, South Dakota
John A. Snyder, Marion County, Iowa
Thomas Meyer, San Juan County, Utah
Harriet Dickson, Kennebec County, Maine
Ralph York, Delaware County, Oklahoma
Rachel Courtney, Coffee County, Alabama
Clara Patton, Saint Bernard Parish, Louisiana
George Arthur Marsh, Somerset County, New Jersey
Ellen Wood, Cameron County, Pennsylvania
Rufus Carpenter, Falls County, Texas
Samuel E. Donaldson, Shelby County, Kentucky
Abraham Matthew Winter, Gilchrist County, Florida
Agnes R. Wallace, Cook County, Georgia
Jacob Curry, Putnam County, Virginia
Lewis Abraham Giles, Warren County, Missouri
Peter Moser, Castro County, Texas
Hannah Laura McGuire, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Ruth Cummings, Mills County, Iowa
Michael Lutz, Freestone County, Texas
Laura McCormick, Ashtabula County, Ohio
Laura Cora Watts, Garfield County, Colorado
Adam Reuben Stephens, Platte County, Nebraska
Reuben C. Hammond, Edgecombe County, North Carolina
Thomas E. Humphrey, Phillips County, Montana
Alice Violet Albert, Monroe County, West Virginia
Julia Whitney, Baltimore County, Maryland
Samuel Lancaster, Saint Charles County, Missouri
Nicholas Hilliard, McHenry County, North Dakota
Irene Swift, Noxubee County, Mississippi
Evelyn Farmer, Morrow County, Ohio
Richard Everett, Grayson County, Texas
Sophia Duke, Morgan County, Georgia
Ellen A. Carpenter, Polk County, Arkansas
Alexander Michael Kelley, Delaware County, Oklahoma
Henrietta Walton, Matagorda County, Texas
Henrietta J. Sherman, Wood County, Ohio
Alfred Dodson, Pipestone County, Minnesota
Cora Moody, Lee County, Georgia
Catherine Pugh, Liberty County, Georgia
Grace Edith French, Stafford County, Kansas
Hugh T. Garland, Huntington County, Indiana
James Hugh Swartz, Marlboro County, South Carolina
Mary M. Shaffer, Pickens County, Alabama
Edward Holder, Butler County, Iowa
Francis Craig, Grant County, Kentucky
James Guy, Pecos County, Texas
Jesse Stokes, Burt County, Nebraska
Irene C. Dickerson, Davidson County, Tennessee
Matilda Williamson, Eagle County, Colorado
Charlotte Murdock, Greer County, Oklahoma
Isabella R. Golden, Sanders County, Montana
Samuel J. Jordan, Goliad County, Texas
Frances Farmer, Saunders County, Nebraska
Barbara Short, Jefferson Davis Parish, Louisiana
Cora Huff, La Salle County, Illinois
Henry Sellers, Ida County, Iowa
Barbara Kendrick, Jim Hogg County, Texas
Sarah Simons, Delano County, South Dakota
Paula H. Chamberlain, Haralson County, Georgia
Francis Fish, Putnam County, New York
Matthew Richardson, Belmont County, Ohio
Daniel L. Kline, Montgomery County, Missouri
Betty Gould, Logan County, Kentucky
Aaron Spears, Bulloch County, Georgia
Rufus S. Sterling, Taylor County, Iowa
Elizabeth Daniels, Cascade County, Montana
Daniel Watson, Talladega County, Alabama
David McGill, Lincoln County, Colorado
Peter R. McCullough, Mills County, Iowa
Abraham Edwin Raymond, Holmes County, Mississippi
Susan Violet Fleming, Divide County, North Dakota
Nicholas Hall, Mendocino County, California
Lucy R. James, Richmond County, Georgia
Sally Hannah Henderson, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Stephen Fink, Bladen County, North Carolina
Edwin Fowler, Kings County, California
Paula B. Benson, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
Benjamin Peck, Terrebonne Parish, Louisiana
Reuben Albert Frederick, Fentress County, Tennessee
Caroline Sears, Henry County, Kentucky
Grace E. Klein, Jerauld County, South Dakota
Edwin Stephens, Pike County, Pennsylvania
Ellen Martha Kline, Stanley County, South Dakota
Mildred Clara Cooper, Switzerland County, Indiana
Lucy Deal, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Edwin Dillard, Okmulgee County, Oklahoma
Isaac D. Robinson, Blaine County, Montana
Peter Dillard, Grayson County, Kentucky
Matilda Latham, Morton County, Kansas
Irene M. McKinney, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Mary Hull, Garfield County, Utah
Mildred Davis, Cass County, Indiana
Abraham Beatty, Christian County, Illinois
Helen S. Byers, Logan County, Arkansas
Alexander Bender, Harlan County, Nebraska
Agnes Forbes, Clay County, Florida
Barbara F. Bentley, Oldham County, Texas
Clara Dillon, Douglas County, South Dakota
Joseph Scott, Sussex County, Delaware
Rebecca Cannon, Goshen County, Wyoming
Stephen Vaughan, McNairy County, Tennessee
Catherine Francis, Phillips County, Colorado
Caroline L. French, Braxton County, West Virginia
Peter P. Johnston, Caball County, Virginia
Jacob Weston, Howard County, Nebraska
Samuel L. McGuire, Grant County, Washington
John Marshall, Monroe County, Alabama
Isabella West, Saint Lucie County, Florida
Rose Catherine Hughes, Sullivan County, Tennessee
Grace F. Franks, Harlan County, Nebraska
Benjamin Edwin Erwin, Mercer County, North Dakota
David Sykes, Logan County, West Virginia
Charlotte Barnard, Wheeler County, Georgia
Ada M. Bright, Howard County, Missouri
Josephine S. Lovell, Marion County, Ohio
Julia H. Ramsey, Lassen County, California
Rachel Wall, Carbon County, Utah
Leonard Dick, Calhoun County, West Virginia
Edward Floyd, Clay County, Kentucky
Joseph G. Pierson, Prairie County, Montana
Martha S. Decker, Houston County, Tennessee
Samuel Childs, Marion County, Arkansas
Florence Starr, Montgomery County, Virginia
Sarah P. Davidson, Sarasota County, Florida
Charles Hugh Dyer, Cumberland County, Maine
Frederick A. Herman, Union County, North Carolina
Hiram A. Ferguson, Natrona County, Wyoming
Adam Thompson, Ohio County, Indiana
Clara Tate, Noxubee County, Mississippi
David Hurst, Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana
David A. Avery, Nicholas County, West Virginia
Samuel Huber, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
Frederick B. Sheppard, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin
Francis Donovan, Monroe County, Mississippi
Florence Caroline Randall, Montgomery County, Mississippi
Henry M. Ayers, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin
Frank Daniel Good, Carroll County, Missouri
Jane Mary Estes, Williamsburg County, South Carolina
Rachel L. Rowland, Grayson County, Virginia
Abraham Christopher McClain, Harrison County, West Virginia
Nicholas Joyner, Lewis County, West Virginia
Hugh Francis Lynch, Buffalo County, Nebraska
Christopher Edward Dickinson, Coryell County, Texas
Peter Downing, Calhoun County, Georgia
Josephine Goss, Barren County, Kentucky
William Reed, Maverick County, Texas
Cora Marks, Blanco County, Texas
Jacob W. Barnard, Dewey County, Oklahoma
Irene Marshall, Tehama County, California
Sophia Mayfield, Buchanan County, Missouri
David Frank, Defiance County, Ohio
Alice Mack, Cortland County, New York
Nicholas L. Bowman, Garfield County, Colorado
Richard Britton, Richland County, Montana
Christopher Pugh, Herkimer County, New York
Harriet Hyde, Butts County, Georgia
Barbara Hatfield, Martin County, Indiana
Thomas T. Stanford, Wayne County, Missouri
Mildred Blackwell, Webster County, Mississippi
Rufus N. Workman, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Charles Camp, Garfield County, Colorado
Peter L. Woodruff, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Samuel Cole, Towner County, North Dakota
Henry F. Butts, Lawrence County, Mississippi
Mildred Miller, Crook County, Wyoming
Julia Dickson, Grand County, Colorado
Matilda S. Larson, Hendry County, Florida
Isaac Haines, Wayne County, Kentucky
Susan Conway, King County, Washington
Lucy Archer, Hamilton County, Kansas
Julia M. Howe, Lafayette County, Missouri
Margaret N. Mullen, Morgan County, Utah
Edwin Henry, Will County, Illinois
Hugh Jarvis, Sussex County, New Jersey
Francis David Berger, Erie County, New York
Martha Bennett, Gillespie County, Texas
Peter McIntosh, Lamoille County, Vermont
Betty Julia Haley, Cass County, Michigan
Rebecca Dunn, Pike County, Georgia
Florence Downey, Redwood County, Minnesota
Agnes Stone, Bedford County, Virginia
Josephine Matilda Reese, Butler County, Ohio
Stephen Merritt, Oconto County, Wisconsin
Hiram D. Hunter, Candler County, Georgia
Margaret Lucy Metcalf, Washington County, Nebraska
Isabella R. Gray, Victoria County, Texas
Barbara A. McKinley, Cole County, Missouri
Jacob Tomlinson, Sarpy County, Nebraska
Henry Martin Levy, Laurens County, Georgia
Lucy Thomas, Wabash County, Indiana
Christina Dixon, Turner County, South Dakota
Edward Aaron Burt, Carter County, Tennessee
Hannah Ramsey, Pennington County, South Dakota
James A. Parks, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Caroline Armstrong, Dickinson County, Michigan
Ralph R. Billings, Martin County, Minnesota
Lucy Frazier, Saint Landry Parish, Louisiana
Christina A. Calhoun, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania
Thomas Page, Ohio County, Virginia
Betty Browning, Grafton County, New Hampshire
Charlotte Owens, Augusta County, Virginia
Esther Watson, Catahoula Parish, Louisiana
Josephine Hale, Tuolumne County, California
Richard Frederick McGee, Lancaster County, Virginia
Peter Church, Carbon County, Wyoming
Henrietta Brewer, Williamson County, Texas
Samuel Melton, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Julia Gates, Potter County, Texas
Henry Beard, Amador County, California
Charles Clay, Boone County, West Virginia
Cora E. Burrell, Woodruff County, Arkansas
Mary E. Marsh, Sampson County, North Carolina
Agnes Farley, Madison County, Kentucky
Margaret Walter, Calhoun County, Arkansas
Irene Owen, Posey County, Indiana
Christopher Dickey, Elkhart County, Indiana
Edith Webber, Walton County, Florida
Frances Buchanan, Putnam County, West Virginia
Reuben Stevens, Gila County, Arizona
Frances McLaughlin, Dixon County, Nebraska
Richard F. Slater, Wayne County, West Virginia
George Britt, Delaware County, Indiana
Mark Samuel Winters, Pike County, Ohio
Isabella Klein, Pondera County, Montana
Theodore Carpenter, Pratt County, South Dakota
Jesse E. Mullins, Vigo County, Indiana
Andrew Gilmore, Santa Barbara County, California
Helen Boyle, Halifax County, Virginia
Frank Forbes, Taylor County, Georgia
Caroline Sarah Compton, Frederick County, Maryland
Elizabeth Hewitt, Wichita County, Texas
Margaret Rush, Richmond County, New York
Ann Peck, La Salle Parish, Louisiana
Peter J. Marks, Saint Tammany Parish, Louisiana
Alice Law, Pierce County, North Dakota
Mildred Lambert, Roane County, West Virginia
Martin Hogan, Blackford County, Indiana
Andrew N. Land, Bristol County, Rhode Island
Jesse F. Mayer, Cameron County, Pennsylvania
Ralph Edwards, Cumberland County, Maine
Mildred Lucas, Mercer County, New Jersey
Rose F. Best, Forest County, Pennsylvania
Amanda Wilkinson, Andrews County, Texas
Alexander J. Peters, Monroe County, Pennsylvania
Nicholas Forbes, Rabun County, Georgia
Thomas Dillon, Love County, Oklahoma
Amanda Moody, Washington County, Nebraska
Robert Pittman, Cloud County, Kansas
Henry Merritt, Burleson County, Texas
Rose C. West, Franklin County, Ohio
Ellen Howe, Pierce County, North Dakota
Mildred Susan Calhoun, Saline County, Illinois
Frank R. Baxter, Blaine County, Montana
Martha H. Hutchinson, Hettinger County, North Dakota
Mary Tomlinson, Candler County, Georgia
Joshua Samuel Hartman, Scott County, Kentucky
Harriet A. Abbott, Camden County, North Carolina
Grace Fletcher, Summers County, West Virginia
Peter M. Boggs, Jack County, Texas
Emily R. Kelley, Grant County, Indiana
Nathan McPherson, Floyd County, Texas
Agnes Rachel Crosby, Phelps County, Nebraska
Emily Gilmore, Greenup County, Kentucky
Edwin Beach, Essex County, New Jersey
George N. Carpenter, Reagan County, Texas
Jane Bean, Lake County, Michigan
Abraham Reuben Dyer, Schley County, Georgia
Joshua Sellers, Bergen County, New Jersey
Agnes F. Holley, Hutchinson County, Texas
Rebecca Riggs, Orange County, North Carolina
Jacob Edward Taylor, Rensselaer County, New York
Ralph J. Kidd, Jones County, North Carolina
Clara Parks, McPherson County, Nebraska
Jacob Blanchard, Smith County, Kansas
Esther C. Law, Dearborn County, Indiana
Edwin Burch, Sauk County, Wisconsin
Christopher Vaughan, Neosho County, Kansas
Julia L. Berry, Douglas County, Georgia
James Witt, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Richard Ferris, Scott County, Missouri
Ruth Hawkins, Harper County, Kansas
Esther Moran, Adams County, Indiana
Jane V. Heard, Wetzel County, West Virginia
Julia F. Knowles, McIntosh County, North Dakota
Clara Atkins, Big Horn County, Montana
Edwin Ellison, Roberts County, South Dakota
Lewis Miles, Duchesne County, Utah
Alice G. Phelps, Crook County, Wyoming
Stephen P. Hawkins, York County, Maine
Abraham Albert Goss, Newton County, Missouri
Caroline Whitaker, Kosciusko County, Indiana
Betty I. Glover, Clay County, Illinois
Ellen Rowe, Cabarrus County, North Carolina
James Wynn, Monroe County, Missouri
Ada Best, Edgar County, Illinois
Mark Jennings, Richland County, Montana
Hannah A. Lowery, Casey County, Kentucky
Florence Craig, Caldwell County, Kentucky
Jacob Welsh, Sumner County, Kansas
Ralph Phillip Hyde, Delaware County, Pennsylvania
Alice R. Sellers, Washington County, Maryland
Joseph J. Howard, Bailey County, Texas
Lucy Starr, Winston County, Alabama
Phillip Betts, Macon County, Tennessee
Sophia B. Keller, New York County, New York
Ada Glenn, Chelan County, Washington
Sally Hull, Worth County, Missouri
Sophia Nancy Keith, Hoke County, North Carolina
Clara A. Rowe, Panola County, Texas
Hugh Ellis, Wright County, Minnesota
Rose Frye, Sweet Grass County, Montana
Albert R. Dickey, Wabash County, Indiana
Caroline Harris, Mohave County, Arizona
Betty Lowry, Monroe County, Tennessee
Christina Lyon, Harris County, Georgia
Charlotte Fisher, Rinehart County, South Dakota
Francis Randall, Marion County, Kentucky
Rufus Denton, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Florence Ann Hughes, Jefferson County, Kentucky
George Snider, Leslie County, Kentucky
Laura Isabella Noble, Aurora County, South Dakota
Frances Chambers, Carter County, Tennessee
Rufus Theodore Powers, Upton County, Texas
Daniel Davies, Breathitt County, Kentucky
Florence Cummins, Addison County, Vermont
Lewis Lane, Cleveland County, North Carolina
Alfred R. Oliver, Brown County, Wisconsin
Amanda Lane, Calhoun County, Texas
Frank J. Cline, Wabash County, Illinois
Lucy Avery, Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana
Sally Price, Wayne County, Utah
Nancy McDowell, Southampton County, Virginia
Paul N. Rankin, Nelson County, North Dakota
Sarah R. May, Randolph County, Georgia
Theodore N. Hewitt, Trinity County, Texas
Nicholas H. Barrett, Denton County, Texas
Elizabeth Compton, Newaygo County, Michigan
Rachel Horton, Richmond County, Virginia
Daniel Jacob Mathis, Lee County, Georgia
Clara R. Gay, Conecuh County, Alabama
Rufus Holcomb, Harrison County, Ohio
Josephine I. Norwood, Ogle County, Illinois
Adam Kelly, Ware County, Georgia
Helen S. Burnett, Stonewall County, Texas
Mildred Benton, Leelanau County, Michigan
Samuel Ash, Grant County, Indiana
Laura Swanson, Beaverhead County, Montana
Martha H. Mason, Hardin County, Tennessee
Caroline Starks, Clay County, Minnesota
Christopher G. Sanford, Gwinnett County, Georgia
Ralph Dailey, La Salle County, Texas
Leonard Joseph Dunn, Siskiyou County, California
Josephine Piper, Fallon County, Montana
Peter H. Goss, Andrew County, Missouri
Edith Caroline Bird, Douglas County, Missouri
Martin Starr, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania
Lucy Kelley, Adams County, Wisconsin
Lucy Gentry, Monongalia County, Virginia
Irene McCarthy, Ogemaw County, Michigan
Martha Harrison, Carroll County, Illinois
Richard Winter, Hamblen County, Tennessee
Caroline Rebecca Simpson, Marion County, Mississippi
Helen Gray, Hale County, Texas
Mildred Hickman, Henry County, Kentucky
Theodore Cleveland, Fremont County, Idaho
Ann Mullins, Mitchell County, Georgia
Benjamin Aaron Fink, Scobey County, South Dakota
Laura M. Cook, Bannock County, Idaho
Lewis Jacob Clements, Pickett County, Tennessee
Alexander Mills, Canyon County, Idaho
Matthew Roy, McDowell County, North Carolina
Peter Edwin Manning, Kingman County, Kansas
Alice Sophia Kline, Wayne County, Mississippi
Paula Lang, Tunica County, Mississippi
Sophia C. Armstrong, Franklin County, Georgia
Ann Whitley, Harrison County, Ohio
Rebecca C. Lowry, Suwannee County, Florida
Rachel Johns, Lyon County, Kansas
Hannah C. Gardner, Osceola County, Iowa
Hiram Thomas Sanders, Slope County, North Dakota
Richard Richardson, Pulaski County, Virginia
Leonard Holloway, Bibb County, Alabama
Rufus Sullivan, Catahoula Parish, Louisiana
Peter A. Bowman, Clayton County, Georgia
Christina Gross, Martin County, Florida
Nathan A. Gibbons, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Richard Stephenson, Santa Fe County, New Mexico
Sarah E. McIntosh, Trigg County, Kentucky
Alexander George Rollins, Greene County, North Carolina
Paula Clement, Allen County, Ohio
Rachel E. Gay, Prince George County, Virginia
Evelyn Davenport, Prentiss County, Mississippi
Sally Bloom, Dakota County, Minnesota
Theodore Aaron York, Ashland County, Ohio
Alfred A. Shepherd, Comanche County, Kansas
Susan Burt, Logan County, West Virginia
Leonard Hendrix, Sumter County, South Carolina
Rachel Isabella Orr, Bronx County, New York
Christopher P. Metcalf, Sterling County, Texas
Barbara Henrietta Cummings, Cassia County, Idaho
Sophia Watkins, Audrain County, Missouri
Evelyn Lindsey, Orleans Parish, Louisiana
Ruth Washington, Arthur County, Nebraska
Martha Pitts, Camas County, Idaho
Barbara Waters, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Matthew J. Compton, Jefferson Davis County, Mississippi
Ann F. Allison, San Diego County, California
Frederick Swartz, Clark County, Washington
John A. Vinson, Tucker County, West Virginia
Matilda George, Fulton County, Ohio
Rose E. Myers, Adams County, North Dakota
Ann R. Davies, Nuckolls County, Nebraska
James D. Springer, Harrison County, Mississippi
Thomas A. Milligan, Raleigh County, West Virginia
Henry Isaac Groves, Churchill County, Nevada
Evelyn Harrington, Door County, Wisconsin
Martin L. Bradford, Washington County, Maryland
Peter Sloan, Franklin County, New York
Joseph Boswell, Redwood County, Minnesota
Sarah Susan Winter, Solano County, California
Florence M. Stinson, Campbell County, Kentucky
Clara P. Hayes, Bergen County, New Jersey
Frances I. Winter, Pickens County, Alabama
Martin Meeks, Washington County, Ohio
Martin F. Rivers, Dorchester County, South Carolina
Charlotte Shepherd, Pershing County, Nevada
James Durham, Sutton County, Texas
Hugh Waters, Del Norte County, California
Ann Newell, Cherokee County, South Carolina
Andrew Edwin Faulkner, Grundy County, Illinois
Emily Dean, Pushmataha County, Oklahoma
Reuben Armstrong, Somerset County, Pennsylvania
Susan Bowen, Lake County, Ohio
Elizabeth Castle, Harlan County, Kentucky
Christopher F. Noble, Randolph County, Indiana
Rebecca Bradford, Osage County, Kansas
Ruth Carpenter, Madison County, Kentucky
Lucy Chandler, Sargent County, North Dakota
Amanda Downs, Craig County, Oklahoma
Catherine Barr, Bexar County, Texas
Benjamin Bush, Saint John the Baptist Parish, Louisiana
Abraham Hendricks, Winn Parish, Louisiana
Henrietta S. Buck, Clinch County, Georgia
Edwin Anderson, Sublette County, Wyoming
Caroline Malone, Union County, Illinois
Christina Winter, Jackson County, Florida
Arthur Boone, Liberty County, Texas
Joshua Matthew Bass, Malheur County, Oregon
Sally Franks, Oldham County, Kentucky
Cora McKinley, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Agnes Florence Dunbar, Boone County, West Virginia
Jesse J. Russell, Chippewa County, Minnesota
Grace Huggins, San Juan County, Utah
Adam Alexander Barnard, Monona County, Iowa
Reuben A. Huber, Knox County, Tennessee
Reuben Baldwin, Bastrop County, Texas
Christopher Hiram Meredith, Antrim County, Michigan
Samuel Rutledge, Macoupin County, Illinois
Caroline Willis, Nottoway County, Virginia
Isaac J. Vaughan, Lafayette County, Missouri
Florence Taylor, Merrimack County, New Hampshire
Clara Dunlap, Tom Green County, Texas
Joseph Sparks, Clackamas County, Oregon
Alfred Grace, Whitfield County, Georgia
Harriet Palmer, Macon County, Missouri
Emily Clara Chambers, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Aaron Nicholas Knight, Rawlins County, Kansas
Amanda Beck, Webb County, Texas
George Nicholas Bailey, Perry County, Missouri
Violet Bunch, Bexar County, Texas
Jesse Price, Grundy County, Missouri
Reuben Burrell, Koochiching County, Minnesota
Hiram Keith, Cumberland County, Illinois
Frank Fields, Harrison County, Virginia
Florence L. Lyons, Alpena County, Michigan
James L. Glass, Pacific County, Washington
Christopher Clark, Riley County, Kansas
Amanda S. Gay, Jim Wells County, Texas
Frances Huggins, Carroll County, Mississippi
Ruth Goodman, Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma
Matthew Heath, Iberia Parish, Louisiana
Cora Rose Goff, Calhoun County, Arkansas
Michael Jacob Bowen, Washington County, Mississippi
Charlotte Fulton, Gibson County, Tennessee
Joseph Spears, Richmond County, New York
Cora Spence, Door County, Wisconsin
Ann I. Hutchins, Upshur County, West Virginia
Theodore A. Swartz, Vermilion County, Illinois
Thomas McGill, Montgomery County, Ohio
Elizabeth Spears, Nantucket County, Massachusetts
Harriet Mildred Curry, Morgan County, Alabama
Lucy E. Dunn, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Jacob Stephen Stout, Catron County, New Mexico
Nicholas Mays, Cameron County, Texas
David Connor, Washington County, North Carolina
Christopher C. Pugh, Logan County, Colorado
George C. Casey, Kanawha County, West Virginia
Daniel McGee, Wayne County, Nebraska
Abraham Stephen Peck, Tehama County, California
Margaret Hoover, Osceola County, Florida
Lewis Davidson, Levy County, Florida
Laura C. Collins, Kitsap County, Washington
Hugh Cummings, Jasper County, Missouri
Frederick C. Cartwright, Marengo County, Alabama
Michael P. Newman, Barton County, Kansas
Peter Edward Allison, San Juan County, Colorado
Christina Martin, Lipscomb County, Texas
Edwin G. Horton, Pendleton County, Kentucky
Laura Hess, Faulk County, South Dakota
Nicholas Benson, Gray County, Kansas
James Walsh, Pike County, Pennsylvania
Isaac Pittman, Morgan County, Georgia
Hiram Dale, Douglas County, Washington
Arthur Logan, Randolph County, Arkansas
Harriet S. Peck, Dewey County, Oklahoma
Susan M. McCall, Valencia County, New Mexico
Irene Miller, Boone County, Kentucky
Albert Humphrey, Hamblen County, Tennessee
Rachel J. Hogan, Martin County, Minnesota
Cora Kelly, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Jane S. Ryan, Victoria County, Texas
Martin Samuel Hartman, Tillamook County, Oregon
Hannah E. Dean, East Carroll Parish, Louisiana
Peter Brewster, Redwood County, Minnesota
Cora H. Johnson, Prince George County, Virginia
Nancy C. Harris, Loving County, Texas
Margaret Dale, Caldwell County, Missouri
Josephine Whitley, McDowell County, North Carolina
Sophia Hayden, Barry County, Missouri
Grace Tanner, Cass County, North Dakota
Catherine Seymour, Johnson County, Kansas
Alice Horton, Prowers County, Colorado
Daniel Woodruff, Tunica County, Mississippi
Mary Boone, Monroe County, Ohio
Paula Hewitt, Cumberland County, North Carolina
Julia M. Chambers, Jackson County, Colorado
Harriet Chase, Grenada County, Mississippi
Grace Simon, Yuba County, California
Robert B. Hutchins, Jones County, Mississippi
Jesse H. Atkins, Dunn County, North Dakota
Betty Howell, Wabash County, Illinois
Mary N. Fulton, Colusa County, California
Agnes York, Wolfe County, Kentucky
Rebecca McDaniel, Wayne County, Kentucky
Violet Josephine Kendrick, Sevier County, Utah
Charlotte Burns, Saint Clair County, Missouri
Ann S. Roy, Brown County, Texas
Ruth Donovan, Franklin County, Washington
Charlotte Ashley, Dallas County, Iowa
Matthew Winters, Howard County, Iowa
Ruth R. Kline, Stonewall County, Texas
Mildred Savage, Cumberland County, North Carolina
Alfred Dudley, Nicholas County, Kentucky
David Thomas Starr, Jefferson Davis County, Mississippi
Francis Martin Dudley, James County, Tennessee
Isabella Webb, Crenshaw County, Alabama
Evelyn Patterson, Bollinger County, Missouri
Martha Caroline Dunlap, Comanche County, Kansas
Robert R. Craft, Union County, Illinois
Christina Holder, Dixon County, Nebraska
Martha Helen Seymour, Reagan County, Texas
Julia Evelyn Waller, Weston County, Wyoming
James M. Payne, Rusk County, Texas
Rufus Myers, Foard County, Texas
Paul Carson, Kenosha County, Wisconsin
David Adams, Starke County, Indiana
Henrietta James, Watauga County, North Carolina
Richard J. Kennedy, Iowa County, Wisconsin
Jane Henrietta Haley, Hamilton County, Ohio
Rebecca Davidson, Randolph County, North Carolina
Ralph Isaac Ratliff, Knox County, Missouri
Ada Caroline Greene, Henderson County, Illinois
Mark Ralph Heath, Hancock County, Mississippi
Alexander Levy, Montgomery County, Kansas
Rachel Margaret McCarthy, Crenshaw County, Alabama
Agnes A. Potts, Box Butte County, Nebraska
Hannah Wiggins, Whiteside County, Illinois
Edith Rutherford, Van Buren County, Iowa
Nicholas Reeves, Wayne County, Nebraska
Matthew Frederick, Clay County, Iowa
Adam D. Webber, Mahoning County, Ohio
Margaret McMillan, Lowndes County, Alabama
Edwin W. Allen, Ford County, Kansas
Sophia Frazier, Jackson Parish, Louisiana
Abraham Sheffield, Union County, Arkansas
Violet Alice Ferrell, Washington County, Nebraska
Martha Brewster, Mississippi County, Missouri
Martin Francis Boyle, Surry County, Virginia
David Page, Moffat County, Colorado
Rebecca Hilliard, Benton County, Arkansas
Mary Nancy Armstrong, Knox County, Missouri
George Christopher Roberts, Mercer County, North Dakota
Mildred C. Bishop, Sainte Genevieve County, Missouri
Thomas A. Gardner, Saint John the Baptist Parish, Louisiana
Martha Dye, Evans County, Georgia
Theodore Gross, LaGrange County, Indiana
Harriet Winters, Modoc County, California
Daniel Houston, Hertford County, North Carolina
Paula Lucy Witt, Boulder County, Colorado
Sally Long, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Stephen Walker, Baker County, Georgia
Violet Forbes, Kendall County, Illinois
Laura Sally Ames, Greene County, Alabama
Benjamin Kern, Saline County, Kansas
Charlotte Latham, Nelson County, North Dakota
Jesse Myers, Bertie County, North Carolina
Joseph Holcomb, Harrison County, Virginia
Grace H. Stone, Ozark County, Missouri
Mark H. Sampson, Wasatch County, Utah
Andrew A. Walter, Jefferson County, Nebraska
Jane Jennings, McCreary County, Kentucky
Mildred Holman, Towner County, North Dakota
Josephine M. Stout, Faulk County, South Dakota
Ellen F. Ames, Grant County, New Mexico
Edwin E. Wyatt, Howard County, Indiana
Ellen Starr, Gallatin County, Illinois
David Metcalf, Sabine County, Texas
Evelyn S. Frye, Manistee County, Michigan
Mildred J. Ashley, Marion County, Tennessee
Paula Stanley, Hickman County, Kentucky
Helen Stafford, Bedford County, Tennessee
Benjamin Hilton, Middlesex County, New Jersey
Grace Massey, Dakota County, Nebraska
Joseph M. Dickerson, Limestone County, Texas
Isabella Sophia Pittman, Daniels County, Montana
Jane J. Ware, Park County, Wyoming
Julia Isabella Jacobs, Webster County, Mississippi
Ralph Patton, Hancock County, Georgia
Frederick M. Spears, Alpine County, California
Andrew Norwood, Hamilton County, Ohio
Edwin I. Waters, Washington County, Arkansas
Ann Agnes McCord, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Ellen Miles, Shasta County, California
Sophia McCarty, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Jacob Walker, Kay County, Oklahoma
Robert Kinney, Rains County, Texas
Rachel Chapman, Garden County, Nebraska
Nathan Wade, Miller County, Missouri
Matilda Rutherford, Ontario County, New York
David Joseph Garland, Hancock County, Georgia
Frederick Schwartz, Davison County, South Dakota
Theodore Hobbs, Turner County, Georgia
Jacob Gilmore, Dorchester County, South Carolina
Rufus Theodore Allen, DeWitt County, Illinois
Mark Dye, Owyhee County, Idaho
Phillip Richards, Chambers County, Alabama
Laura Oliver, San Juan County, Utah
Matthew P. Houston, Dooly County, Georgia
Henry Calhoun, Starke County, Indiana
Ralph Rankin, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania
Joshua Hampton, Charleston County, South Carolina
Edith C. Ferguson, Crawford County, Kansas
Nicholas Boswell, Utah County, Utah
Christopher Blake, Carbon County, Pennsylvania
Isaac L. Larson, Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana
Helen N. Britt, Valley County, Idaho
Irene H. Lawson, White County, Indiana
Ruth Myers, Sharp County, Arkansas
Henrietta J. Barr, Monroe County, Alabama
Ruth M. Shaw, Sangamon County, Illinois
Clara Benjamin, Shelby County, Missouri
Ralph Griffith, Tift County, Georgia
Lucy Tuttle, Greenlee County, Arizona
Edith Crouch, Washington County, Nebraska
Sarah Charles, Polk County, Minnesota
Caroline A. McConnell, Fall River County, South Dakota
Joseph Cartwright, Rankin County, Mississippi
Clara Violet Murray, Lincoln Parish, Louisiana
Christopher Howell, Yates County, New York
Hannah Harriet Hanson, Stark County, Illinois
Lucy J. Bowen, Custer County, Idaho
Hannah Wheeler, Lucas County, Ohio
Jesse Keith, Lawrence County, Ohio
Martha Inman, Custer County, South Dakota
Julia E. Holloway, Bronx County, New York
Jacob Mathews, Johnson County, Georgia
Mildred F. Kane, Madison County, North Carolina
Sophia Warren, Douglas County, Minnesota
Ruth Lee, Heard County, Georgia
Ralph Powell, Cleveland County, North Carolina
Adam Dorsey, Grayson County, Kentucky
Arthur H. Campbell, Atkinson County, Georgia
Benjamin Starks, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin
Albert F. Quick, Columbia County, Georgia
David Haney, Towns County, Georgia
James Pearson, Thomas County, Nebraska
Edith Holliday, Gibson County, Indiana
Michael Christopher Dunham, Meyer County, South Dakota
Nicholas Duke, Oceana County, Michigan
James Allison, Placer County, California
Ruth Peters, York County, Nebraska
Jane Parrish, Haywood County, North Carolina
Joseph Meyers, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma
Harriet Charlotte Ball, Onslow County, North Carolina
Laura N. Conklin, Posey County, Indiana
Grace Lucy Sparks, Texas County, Oklahoma
Robert A. Copeland, Greene County, Georgia
Benjamin Young, Knox County, Kentucky
Matthew Walsh, Anson County, North Carolina
Stephen Beard, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Ellen Horton, Caroline County, Virginia
Benjamin Fleming, Lyon County, Kansas
Nancy McMillan, Grant County, Washington
Paul L. Wagner, Union County, Indiana
Arthur B. McClain, Nacogdoches County, Texas
Phillip Dennis, Independence County, Arkansas
Rose Griffin, Sumter County, South Carolina
Daniel Eldridge, Franklin County, Kentucky
Henry M. Snider, Lancaster County, Virginia
Helen V. Emerson, Walworth County, South Dakota
Helen M. Woodard, Forest County, Pennsylvania
Irene S. Powers, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
Barbara Watkins, Stanly County, North Carolina
Adam D. Starks, Parker County, Texas
Andrew Jesse Hodge, Madison County, Iowa
Theodore I. Horton, Isabella County, Michigan
George Richardson, Preston County, Virginia
Mary Miles, Gordon County, Georgia
Joshua McFarland, Fayette County, Iowa
Samuel Stokes, Keokuk County, Iowa
Harriet Herman, Madison County, Missouri
Andrew Shaw, Pottawatomie County, Kansas
Helen Rachel Goss, Muskegon County, Michigan
Amanda J. Craig, El Dorado County, California
Ann Horn, Cottonwood County, Minnesota
Paula Jane Cobb, White County, Illinois
Abraham Hollis, Lake County, Indiana
Martha A. Riley, Allen County, Kansas
Martha M. Tillman, Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana
Violet Cora Lord, Campbell County, Tennessee
Sarah Norton, Brule County, South Dakota
Florence Edith Horn, Delta County, Texas
Charles Ralph Reid, Posey County, Indiana
Rebecca Young, Logan County, Illinois
Cora F. Willard, Brazos County, Texas
Christopher Wilkerson, Butler County, Kentucky
Caroline E. Evans, Lubbock County, Texas
Nicholas S. Chambers, Willacy County, Texas
Margaret Bradshaw, Van Buren County, Iowa
Grace Evelyn Baird, Jefferson County, Idaho
Julia R. Calhoun, Taylor County, Texas
Henrietta Marshall, Garland County, Arkansas
Michael Meyers, Livingston County, Michigan
Rufus Booker, Washington County, Illinois
Rebecca Bowden, Rhea County, Tennessee
Abraham Hicks, Tehama County, California
Adam Bray, Grant County, Arkansas
Theodore Chambers, Hocking County, Ohio
Hiram Patterson, Ransom County, North Dakota
Lewis Lawrence, Polk County, Oregon
Christopher Bond, Treasure County, Montana
Joshua Jones, Tehama County, California
Michael Billings, King and Queen County, Virginia
Catherine Benton, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Jane Joyce, Wayne County, Ohio
Violet P. Bonner, Stone County, Missouri
Benjamin Charles, Cottle County, Texas
Henrietta Gross, Boone County, Virginia
Robert R. Burke, Prairie County, Montana
Theodore White, Wharton County, Texas
Barbara Elizabeth Jacobs, Knox County, Illinois
Daniel Sawyer, Robertson County, Kentucky
Hannah S. Lindsey, Randolph County, North Carolina
Betty Elliott, Spalding County, Georgia
Lewis Spears, Yakima County, Washington
Barbara Donovan, Ziebach County, South Dakota
Francis A. Sanford, Pike County, Illinois
Henrietta Perkins, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Christina Amanda Newton, Cass County, North Dakota
Ellen Best, Hancock County, Virginia
Cora Briggs, Phillips County, Montana
Clara Norris, Fairfield County, South Carolina
Lucy Briggs, Cochran County, Texas
Sarah Dean, Washington County, Wisconsin
Mildred Clark, Patrick County, Virginia
Henry Garner, Independence County, Arkansas
Thomas Edward Yates, Tucker County, West Virginia
Francis Jefferson, Union County, Florida
Richard Jacobs, Emanuel County, Georgia
Robert Kline, Marshall County, Illinois
Harriet E. Finley, Marshall County, Alabama
Theodore Edward Butts, Perquimans County, North Carolina
Paul A. Elmore, Hidalgo County, Texas
Thomas G. Benton, Pueblo County, Colorado
Richard Jefferson, Worth County, Iowa
Martha Walton, Wetzel County, West Virginia
Lewis Mercer, Cleveland County, Oklahoma
Martin J. Browning, Glasscock County, Texas
Nathan J. Willis, Antelope County, Nebraska
Edith Ann Wilkinson, Becker County, Minnesota
Rachel Larkin, Page County, Virginia
Ellen C. McGee, Hempstead County, Arkansas
Sarah Frank, McCone County, Montana
Mary Bryant, Webster Parish, Louisiana
Catherine Mildred Knapp, Pitkin County, Colorado
Charles Boyer, Grant County, Minnesota
Nancy Gilmore, Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana
Paul Ellison, Tillamook County, Oregon
Sophia Meadows, Falls County, Texas
Ruth Wilkins, Ralls County, Missouri
Charles B. Perkins, Grant County, West Virginia
Jacob Burgess, Wood County, Wisconsin
Alfred Stokes, Van Zandt County, Texas
Ann Conrad, Clark County, Kentucky
Abraham Fish, Aransas County, Texas
Martin McCray, Woodbury County, Iowa
Benjamin George, Dare County, North Carolina
Caroline Lord, Fayette County, Ohio
Hugh Allen, Talbot County, Georgia
Jesse A. Blake, Nacogdoches County, Texas
Esther Farr, Lewis and Clark County, Montana
Adam G. Leblanc, Tryon County, North Carolina
Charlotte E. Roberson, Burt County, Nebraska
Charles J. Guy, Pawnee County, Kansas
Joshua Allison, Camden County, Georgia
Michael Meyers, Cherokee County, Kansas
Betty H. Rush, Greenlee County, Arizona
Ruth Snell, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Alexander Bell, Potter County, Pennsylvania
George Austin, Nicholas County, Virginia
Phillip Edwin Foreman, Lake County, Indiana
Frederick M. Foster, Napa County, California
Martha McLaughlin, Gray County, Kansas
Ann R. Kelly, Hamilton County, Indiana
Alfred Andrew Blake, Weld County, Colorado
Matthew Drake, Mason County, Washington
Samuel Hiram Waters, Henry County, Ohio
Margaret Grimes, Sumter County, South Carolina
Nathan J. Roe, Woodruff County, Arkansas
Joseph Newman, Schnasse County, South Dakota
Ruth Wiley, Jefferson County, Idaho
Frederick Giles, Logan County, Virginia
Robert Howe, Midland County, Texas
Hiram Jesse Wolf, Chippewa County, Wisconsin
Ruth Conway, Saint Tammany Parish, Louisiana
Edith Shirley, Livingston County, Michigan
Sarah Morris, Kankakee County, Illinois
Martha Knapp, Adair County, Iowa
Michael J. Swift, Briscoe County, Texas
Rachel Robison, Clinton County, Kentucky
Joshua Emery, Jackson County, Alabama
Emily Stanley, Saint Helena Parish, Louisiana
Agnes Cobb, Fremont County, Colorado
Frederick Hiram Ware, Jeff Davis County, Texas
Charlotte J. Stout, Windham County, Vermont
Paul Swanson, Iron County, Utah
Henrietta Coleman, Stone County, Mississippi
Charlotte P. Dougherty, Clayton County, Georgia
Robert Powell, Cambria County, Pennsylvania
Matthew Peter Freeman, Jefferson County, Illinois
Emily Hester, Floyd County, Georgia
Hiram Compton, Livingston County, New York
Nathan Quinn, Brooks County, Texas
Nathan Charles Sewell, Albany County, New York
Jane F. Crosby, Coffee County, Tennessee
Rufus R. Duke, Hertford County, North Carolina
Caroline Griffin, Chowan County, North Carolina
Nicholas E. Burke, Burke County, North Carolina
Edith Donovan, Charleston County, South Carolina
Paula McDonald, Leon County, Texas
Ralph Jacobs, Okeechobee County, Florida
Peter Frank, Carter County, Oklahoma
Matthew Dunn, Washington County, Rhode Island
Leonard Lindsay, Floyd County, Virginia
Isabella Travis, Chaves County, New Mexico
Rachel Barnard, Washington County, Minnesota
Christina G. Norwood, Howard County, Nebraska
Matthew Horne, Potter County, Pennsylvania
Christopher E. Montgomery, Jennings County, Indiana
Edith M. Copeland, Greene County, Virginia
Sally Burns, Jefferson County, Oregon
Susan Kimball, Otter Tail County, Minnesota
Evelyn B. Hilton, Vanderburgh County, Indiana
Theodore Cash, Northumberland County, Virginia
Aaron S. Carr, Wibaux County, Montana
Michael Leblanc, White County, Arkansas
Joshua A. Fox, Turner County, Georgia
Josephine Woodward, Bates County, Missouri
Hugh Lewis Griffith, Eddy County, New Mexico
Ruth M. Hopper, Wheeler County, Texas
Barbara C. Woodruff, Morris County, New Jersey
Violet R. Field, Smith County, Tennessee
Betty White, Yellowstone County, Montana
Clara McCall, Foster County, North Dakota
Amanda Ward, Greene County, Mississippi
Lucy Mason, McIntosh County, North Dakota
Andrew Huff, Ford County, Illinois
Sarah A. Wise, Muscogee County, Georgia
Hannah A. Reynolds, Lee County, Kentucky
Sophia Esther Morgan, Florence County, South Carolina
Josephine Caroline Duke, Chatham County, Georgia
Amanda Hampton, Wayne County, West Virginia
Joshua Meyer, Tulare County, California
Ruth Owen, Rowan County, North Carolina
Ellen B. Robertson, Gillespie County, Texas
Samuel Green, Swisher County, Texas
Albert Barnett, Giles County, Tennessee
Hugh Moses, Rowan County, North Carolina
Henry Hewitt, Colfax County, Nebraska
Reuben Potter, Hillsdale County, Michigan
Lewis Hannah, Elliott County, Kentucky
Amanda Barnes, Coffee County, Alabama
Martha Elizabeth Hood, Ingham County, Michigan
Evelyn Sarah Randall, El Dorado County, California
Alexander Sanford, Knox County, Ohio
Christopher R. Stafford, Calumet County, Wisconsin
Frank P. Ward, Amador County, California
Betty R. Strickland, Wicomico County, Maryland
David Cook, Lawrence County, Arkansas
Rebecca Rivers, Greer County, Oklahoma
Clara Kirby, Huerfano County, Colorado
Isabella House, Clark County, Arkansas
Lucy Emily Neely, Murray County, Minnesota
John Savage, Hayes County, Nebraska
Rebecca S. Thomas, Roane County, West Virginia
Alexander Copeland, Pickens County, Georgia
Ralph Hugh Holder, Kenton County, Kentucky
Reuben Garland, Delaware County, Indiana
Samuel Berry, Livingston County, New York
Paul Holloway, Harrison County, Mississippi
Nathan Hess, Ohio County, West Virginia
Andrew Tanner, Carroll County, Indiana
Virginia G. Lewis, Fulton County, Pennsylvania
Benjamin M. Butler, Pulaski County, Indiana
Abraham Golden, Kaufman County, Texas
Nancy Brewster, Morton County, Kansas
Ruth J. Glass, Transylvania County, North Carolina
Agnes E. McPherson, Passaic County, New Jersey
Lucy H. Hancock, Stillwater County, Montana
Theodore Frey, Columbia County, Pennsylvania
Charlotte McLeod, Randall County, Texas
Stephen F. Walsh, Fleming County, Kentucky
Samuel Lindsey, Jones County, Mississippi
Ralph N. Starr, East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana
Helen Decker, Russell County, Virginia
Charles J. Hall, Jackson County, Tennessee
Nancy Brown, Holmes County, Florida
Lewis Webster, Sanpete County, Utah
Jesse Simmons, Traill County, North Dakota
Reuben J. Good, Victoria County, Texas
Alice Agnes Hood, Eddy County, New Mexico
William N. Huggins, Madison County, Nebraska
Edith Johns, Ware County, Georgia
Francis Orr, Mahnomen County, Minnesota
Francis Haines, Allamakee County, Iowa
Christina Best, Custer County, Colorado
Alice I. Proctor, Terrell County, Georgia
Emily Rutherford, Luna County, New Mexico
Paul I. Holland, Adams County, Ohio
Lewis David, Forsyth County, North Carolina
Florence Isabella Gardner, Bell County, Kentucky
Catherine Conklin, Duval County, Florida
Edward C. Walsh, Elk County, Pennsylvania
Matilda Glass, Maricopa County, Arizona
Lewis J. Benson, Venango County, Pennsylvania
Daniel Rankin, Sargent County, North Dakota
Esther Harriet Lynch, Fayette County, West Virginia
Francis P. Rich, Westchester County, New York
Rachel Fry, Tulare County, California
Robert Dick, Early County, Georgia
Clara Kennedy, Lincoln County, Missouri
Michael Richardson, Saunders County, Nebraska
Elizabeth Blanchard, Aurora County, South Dakota
Mark Willis, Harrison County, Missouri
Betty Hayes, Vigo County, Indiana
Margaret Horn, East Carroll Parish, Louisiana
George Kline, Hampshire County, West Virginia
Alice Whitfield, Tucker County, Virginia
Harriet Robison, Greene County, Indiana
Violet Mildred Keller, Lincoln County, Kentucky
Hiram Emery, Clallam County, Washington
Samuel Coleman, Harford County, Maryland
Martin McDowell, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin
Edward Blackwell, Burleson County, Texas
Ada Harmon, Lowndes County, Alabama
Isabella Tomlinson, Ohio County, Indiana
Ruth Warner, Horry County, South Carolina
Robert Orr, Hancock County, Kentucky
Edith Rhodes, Garden County, Nebraska
Irene R. Berry, Park County, Montana
Nicholas D. English, Jefferson County, Washington
Reuben Avery, Davidson County, Tennessee
George Johns, Washington County, South Dakota
Catherine V. Pope, Berrien County, Georgia
Josephine Ritter, Phillips County, Colorado
Paul Stewart, Polk County, Nebraska
Rachel Proctor, Kershaw County, South Carolina
Charles Fish, Fergus County, Montana
Amanda Snow, Sanpete County, Utah
Daniel Stark, Marshall County, Alabama
Samuel Edwin Swartz, Issaquena County, Mississippi
Nathan B. Carney, Calhoun County, Texas
Christina Betty Sims, Scott County, Missouri
Catherine F. Marsh, Franklin County, Indiana
Frederick Cummings, Alleghany County, Virginia
Agnes M. Stein, Wayne County, Michigan
Ann Ratliff, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Nancy Burgess, Beadle County, South Dakota
Lucy Buchanan, Marshall County, Kansas
Benjamin Ingram, Jefferson Parish, Louisiana
Emily A. Sherman, Crawford County, Indiana
Lewis Pittman, Seminole County, Oklahoma
Grace Thomas, Faribault County, Minnesota
Nancy Copeland, Prince George County, Virginia
Richard Ellison, Wood County, Virginia
Charles Alfred Berger, Marshall County, Indiana
William Doyle, Chouteau County, Montana
Nicholas Cummins, Butler County, Iowa
Mary C. Avery, McLean County, North Dakota
Ann F. Young, Lafourche Parish, Louisiana
Phillip Marsh, Tarrant County, Texas
Christopher Amos, Mason County, Illinois
Isabella Davies, Grafton County, New Hampshire
Leonard Gay, Currituck County, North Carolina
Mary Duncan, Throckmorton County, Texas
Charles C. Washington, Gordon County, Georgia
Susan Herring, Jefferson County, Kentucky
Matthew Stephen Fuller, Steuben County, Indiana
Alice Welsh, Saint Charles Parish, Louisiana
Thomas Samuel Ritter, Richland County, Montana
Susan E. Farley, Sierra County, California
Julia Clay, Menominee County, Michigan
Nicholas P. Glass, Fulton County, Georgia
Grace Everett, Grant County, Kentucky
Adam T. Cherry, Columbia County, Florida
Nancy Irwin, Saint Lawrence County, New York
Leonard Christopher Lowe, Duchesne County, Utah
Francis John Godwin, Suwannee County, Florida
John Foreman, Scott County, Indiana
Mildred Boyle, Lawrence County, Arkansas
Francis Hancock, Yolo County, California
Richard Norwood, Jackson County, Kentucky
Grace R. Schultz, Litchfield County, Connecticut
Paula Nancy Draper, Harrison County, Ohio
Joseph Cash, Texas County, Oklahoma
Edward Adam Manley, Harrison County, Missouri
Edith Brandon, Ada County, Idaho
Rebecca Tate, Grant County, Arkansas
Nancy C. Sawyer, Houston County, Georgia
Alfred Hatfield, Coffee County, Georgia
Cora Catherine McGill, Curry County, New Mexico
Richard Whitehead, Gates County, North Carolina
Jane Holley, Colquitt County, Georgia
Francis R. Roach, Sully County, South Dakota
Isabella West, Traill County, North Dakota
Matthew Morton, Oakland County, Michigan
Sarah Sloan, Hampshire County, Virginia
Rebecca Simons, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Laura French, Hopkins County, Kentucky
Isaac Middleton, Fairfax County, Virginia
Jacob N. Hickman, Allegany County, Maryland
Samuel J. Mooney, Monroe County, Wisconsin
Harriet Conley, Lamar County, Mississippi
Clara Dickinson, Vernon County, Wisconsin
Theodore Porter, Kearney County, Nebraska
Irene Betty Lawrence, Lyon County, Kentucky
Hugh Spencer, Henry County, Tennessee
Michael Patrick, Stanislaus County, California
Stephen Dickerson, Pike County, Mississippi
Ruth L. Nixon, Jackson County, Kentucky
Alexander Garrison, Brown County, South Dakota
Ellen Graham, Macon County, Georgia
Amanda Christina Law, Van Zandt County, Texas
Peter F. Small, Pettis County, Missouri
Helen S. Denton, Campbell County, South Dakota
Frederick N. Draper, Bowie County, Texas
Isabella S. Harding, Custer County, Colorado
Helen Drake, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Nicholas Hill, Webster County, Kentucky
Daniel N. Frederick, McDowell County, North Carolina
Alexander Jennings, Kenosha County, Wisconsin
Emily M. Wall, Mackinac County, Michigan
Susan Moon, Sumter County, Georgia
Violet Cummings, Madison County, Arkansas
Daniel Hutchins, West Feliciana Parish, Louisiana
Joshua Riggs, Pima County, Arizona
Catherine Bryan, Bay County, Michigan
Charles R. Moss, McKinley County, New Mexico
Josephine Franklin, Linn County, Iowa
Susan H. Horn, Comanche County, Oklahoma
Abraham Sears, Gilpin County, Colorado
Stephen A. York, Mercer County, North Dakota
Barbara Glass, Saint Matthews Parish, Georgia
Alexander Milligan, Rockbridge County, Virginia
Francis Stone, Grand County, Utah
Alfred Joyce, Gray County, Texas
Barbara Josephine McCray, Hardeman County, Texas
Jane F. Swain, Carroll County, Arkansas
Samuel Duncan, Muscatine County, Iowa
Robert M. Crouch, Ripley County, Missouri
Edward Carr, Grundy County, Missouri
Sarah A. Hughes, Huron County, Ohio
Phillip Thomas Harding, Amelia County, Virginia
Mark Hiram Walls, Sussex County, Virginia
James Hugh Adams, Bulloch County, Georgia
Charlotte M. Faulkner, Tyler County, West Virginia
Harriet Emery, Marshall County, Indiana
Henry M. Nelson, King and Queen County, Virginia
Julia Wilcox, Loup County, Nebraska
Nathan Lewis, Major County, Oklahoma
Agnes Mayo, Chippewa County, Wisconsin
Sophia Hendrickson, Fairfield County, Ohio
Alfred Finley, Martin County, Kentucky
Emily Roth, Wells County, North Dakota
Martha Spence, Barbour County, Alabama
Laura Benjamin, Franklin County, Massachusetts
Christopher Hurley, Piute County, Utah
Helen P. Briggs, Cambria County, Pennsylvania
Andrew Goss, Bracken County, Kentucky
Phillip F. Downing, Pratt County, Kansas
Arthur Stone, Hubbard County, Minnesota
Reuben Sutton, Cabell County, West Virginia
Christina R. Wilkins, Benton County, Missouri
Virginia McIntosh, Sumter County, South Carolina
Frank Pierce, Putnam County, Tennessee
Martin Holloway, Osborne County, Kansas
Nathan Schultz, Montgomery County, Arkansas
John S. George, Monongalia County, Virginia
Violet Morgan, Catoosa County, Georgia
Amanda V. Fleming, Twiggs County, Georgia
Charles T. Stevens, Greenlee County, Arizona
Betty Sophia Reeves, Boone County, Illinois
Laura Robinson, Brooks County, Georgia
Nathan Berger, Sweetwater County, Wyoming
Paul Morse, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Leonard A. Sexton, DeBaca County, New Mexico
Arthur Singleton, Powhatan County, Virginia
Frank Dorsey, Searcy County, Arkansas
Harriet Saunders, Saint Lawrence County, New York
Abraham Watts, Monroe County, Missouri
Florence A. Haynes, Grays Harbor County, Washington
Margaret S. Joyner, Brule County, South Dakota
Josephine Duke, Colquitt County, Georgia
Edwin Frederick Crow, Pike County, Missouri
Mark Frank Bolton, Menominee County, Wisconsin
Sophia Kerr, Montgomery County, Indiana
Henrietta J. Key, Lee County, Iowa
Martin Draper, Brown County, Kansas
Paul H. Walters, Lincoln County, Minnesota
Josephine Slaughter, Van Buren County, Arkansas
Jacob Camp, Adams County, Pennsylvania
Emily E. Moore, Oktibbeha County, Mississippi
Abraham Hooper, Cavalier County, North Dakota
Phillip A. Brantley, Douglas County, South Dakota
Theodore C. Cummins, Washington County, Idaho
Julia A. Morse, Humboldt County, Iowa
Amanda Mays, Kay County, Oklahoma
Julia Sullivan, Broadwater County, Montana
Nicholas S. French, Belknap County, New Hampshire
Caroline Sinclair, Addison County, Vermont
Rose Carter, Hudson County, New Jersey
Frances Hunt, Burke County, North Carolina
Lewis Welsh, Andrew County, Missouri
Mildred Barlow, Macon County, Tennessee
Robert Swift, Marion County, West Virginia
Irene Watkins, Marshall County, Iowa
Margaret Payne, Saint Clair County, Alabama
Leonard E. Dickson, Chautauqua County, New York
Christopher Simmons, Henry County, Iowa
Helen F. Boyer, Le Sueur County, Minnesota
Virginia Weaver, Greene County, Georgia
Jacob Piper, Dale County, Alabama
Cora Parsons, Hartford County, Connecticut
Edward Reuben Moody, Brewster County, Texas
Elizabeth Stroud, King County, Texas
Reuben Vance, Valencia County, New Mexico
Alfred Sloan, Johnson County, Illinois
Andrew Farr, Okeechobee County, Florida
David J. Fletcher, Augusta County, Virginia
Frederick P. Lord, Vanderburgh County, Indiana
Mary E. Frederick, Washington County, Texas
Ann Rebecca Clayton, Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana
Hannah Simons, Hunterdon County, New Jersey
Cora Matilda Hayes, Crisp County, Georgia
Caroline Amanda Keller, Saint Tammany Parish, Louisiana
Ralph James Snow, Woodford County, Kentucky
Irene Frazier, Garrett County, Maryland
Isaac Giles, Woodford County, Illinois
Arthur James Monroe, Cook County, Minnesota
Rose Morrison, Toombs County, Georgia
Jesse A. Jefferson, Woodson County, Kansas
Margaret Mary Douglas, Medina County, Ohio
Rose B. Richmond, Laclede County, Missouri
Christina Payne, Harrison County, Kentucky
Frances H. Wolf, Jim Wells County, Texas
Alexander N. Gore, Jefferson County, Missouri
Robert Rhodes, Pierce County, Washington
Arthur G. Browning, Surry County, North Carolina
Edward Armstrong, Page County, Iowa
Barbara Cooley, Johnson County, Iowa
Martin Horn, Franklin County, Missouri
Isaac Kirkpatrick, Howell County, Missouri
Nicholas Hamilton, Jackson County, Missouri
Michael McDonald, Des Moines County, Iowa
John J. Coleman, Tehama County, California
Francis C. Vinson, Lavaca County, Texas
Isabella Armstrong, Bailey County, Texas
Jane Sarah Roy, Labette County, Kansas
Henrietta Hyde, Trinity County, California
Theodore Stanford, Essex County, Vermont
Jacob M. Griffith, Conecuh County, Alabama
Frederick Ray, Jefferson County, Alabama
Edward Aaron Greene, Flathead County, Montana
Grace Rice, Boone County, Indiana
Stephen Hester, Amador County, California
Edwin Frederick Oliver, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota
Irene Ferguson, Brevard County, Florida
Martha Forbes, Hancock County, Maine
Alfred Adam Hayes, Christian County, Illinois
Rebecca Burgess, Powell County, Kentucky
Barbara Ritter, Jefferson County, Tennessee
Hannah Edith Freeman, Sumner County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Perkins, Richland County, Ohio
Charlotte Emery, Wheeler County, Georgia
John Pritchard, Wheeler County, Nebraska
Violet Mitchell, La Paz County, Arizona
Sophia Hayden, Door County, Wisconsin
Agnes Morgan, Humphreys County, Tennessee
Julia Betts, Patrick County, Virginia
Andrew Landry, Calhoun County, Georgia
Christina R. Bernard, Henderson County, Texas
Ralph Roach, Pottawattamie County, Iowa
Christina Martha Bonner, Fairfax County, Virginia
John Sullivan, Winston County, Mississippi
Betty Shoemaker, Wharton County, Texas
Charlotte Evelyn Maddox, Clark County, Illinois
Paul H. Ferris, Sweet Grass County, Montana
Elizabeth Greene, Upson County, Georgia
Adam R. Bridges, Whitman County, Washington
Ralph Jordan, Jackson County, Mississippi
Emily Paul, Cleveland County, Oklahoma
Nancy E. Maddox, Summers County, West Virginia
Reuben G. Hopper, Lander County, Nevada
Nicholas N. Carlisle, Ohio County, Virginia
Lewis Massey, Saint Helena Parish, Louisiana
Joshua T. Singleton, Jefferson County, Georgia
Helen M. Albright, Perkins County, Nebraska
Rose Alexander, Calvert County, Maryland
Paula Matilda Robison, Walton County, Florida
Barbara Belcher, Winston County, Mississippi
Henrietta Holder, Anderson County, South Carolina
John Robert Lott, Heard County, Georgia
Esther Pratt, Polk County, Missouri
Charlotte Pierson, Yakima County, Washington
Sophia F. Chapman, Newton County, Mississippi
Agnes Julia Golden, Iberville Parish, Louisiana
Mark Butler, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania
Henry Humphrey, Linn County, Oregon
Jane Robison, Rockingham County, North Carolina
Helen Mary Riddle, Minidoka County, Idaho
Frederick Lake, Burke County, North Dakota
Violet Alice Schwartz, Solano County, California
Margaret Paula Thornton, Hanover County, Virginia
Benjamin Sexton, Moore County, Texas
Hiram Stroud, Randolph County, Indiana
Arthur Livingston, Juniata County, Pennsylvania
Rachel Craig, Oneida County, New York
Nathan Benjamin Langley, Waldo County, Maine
Joseph Stephenson, Panola County, Mississippi
Andrew M. West, Livingston County, Kentucky
Frank Glover, Seminole County, Oklahoma
Robert Manning, Day County, South Dakota
Christina Haynes, Pinellas County, Florida
Michael Christopher Cain, Lancaster County, Nebraska
Laura Mary Dalton, Shelby County, Missouri
Christina Everett, Fulton County, Ohio
Phillip A. Dunbar, Grant County, Oregon
Henry Blake, Lane County, Oregon
Martin Benjamin Noble, Buchanan County, Virginia
Susan Castle, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Betty Wynn, Delaware County, Ohio
Edward Hartman, Valley County, Nebraska
Edwin H. Downey, Pope County, Arkansas
Mildred Copeland, Grayson County, Texas
Abraham Stokes, Pierce County, Wisconsin
Catherine Nancy Kirby, Comanche County, Texas
Alexander Woodard, Lowndes County, Alabama
Henry Shoemaker, Shoshone County, Idaho
Ann R. Boswell, Saint Joseph County, Michigan
Richard Dodd, Otsego County, New York
Sophia J. Cole, Scotland County, North Carolina
Betty Edith Montgomery, Hodgeman County, Kansas
Laura Mildred Campbell, Stone County, Mississippi
Jane Holmes, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Sally C. Lloyd, Perkins County, South Dakota
Hiram N. Powers, Bledsoe County, Tennessee
Barbara Paul, Dixie County, Florida
Ann Durham, Coal County, Oklahoma
Ada Maynard, Garfield County, Utah
Florence Wills, Toole County, Montana
Christopher Haines, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Nicholas D. Osborne, Maries County, Missouri
Arthur Peter Waters, Quitman County, Georgia
Ralph E. Ellison, Kent County, Maryland
Nicholas H. Sellers, Lamar County, Alabama
Robert T. Barron, Todd County, South Dakota
Henrietta Wills, Baker County, Florida
Nancy Starr, Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana
Mark Farley, Tallapoosa County, Alabama
Lucy Pitts, Marengo County, Alabama
Isabella Charles, Bourbon County, Kansas
Rebecca Hays, Clark County, Ohio
Clara Downey, Russell County, Kentucky
Mark Rouse, Osage County, Oklahoma
Nancy Sutton, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Susan B. Stinson, Monroe County, Mississippi
Irene L. Wall, Concho County, Texas
Laura Riggs, Bowman County, North Dakota
Rufus Manning, Putnam County, Georgia
Leonard H. Dunbar, Sussex County, Delaware
Edward Bernard, Turner County, South Dakota
Theodore Charles Bolton, Ripley County, Missouri
Abraham McKinney, Cass County, Indiana
Ralph Haney, Franklin County, Florida
Reuben Ray, Ringgold County, Iowa
Matthew Bacon, Nemaha County, Kansas
Josephine N. Hess, Grady County, Oklahoma
Jane J. McGee, Morton County, North Dakota
Edward Martin Dougherty, Vermilion County, Illinois
Thomas R. Weiss, Aiken County, South Carolina
Richard Dick, Minidoka County, Idaho
Alexander A. Lacy, Platte County, Nebraska
Andrew R. Hurst, Defiance County, Ohio
Lucy C. Hastings, Salt Lake County, Utah
Emily R. Becker, Chenango County, New York
Nathan R. Curtis, Forrest County, Mississippi
Evelyn S. Mullins, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania
Frances Francis, Grundy County, Tennessee
Abraham Horton, Johnson County, Iowa
Richard P. Bush, Gulf County, Florida
Alfred John Russell, Adams County, North Dakota
Rebecca Green, Haywood County, North Carolina
John Mayfield, Ohio County, Kentucky
Nancy Hewitt, Castro County, Texas
Martha Henrietta Hatcher, Pocahontas County, Iowa
Samuel Cohen, Wood County, Texas
Clara Barbara Best, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
John Richmond, Platte County, Missouri
Caroline Fulton, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Christopher P. Parrish, Pender County, North Carolina
Matilda M. Arnold, Ford County, Illinois
Catherine Crane, Hughes County, South Dakota
Charlotte Betty Sellers, Polk County, Arkansas
Adam Walton, Montague County, Texas
Clara A. Frederick, Frederick County, Virginia
Rufus Shaffer, Nottoway County, Virginia
Stephen Warner, Harrison County, Ohio
Mark M. Hilliard, Contra Costa County, California
Nathan Ross, Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana
Samuel Stewart, Gentry County, Missouri
William Glass, Yuma County, Arizona
Barbara Skinner, Anson County, North Carolina
Mary Heard, Randolph County, Arkansas
Alfred A. York, Allendale County, South Carolina
Nancy Barker, Lamb County, Texas
Thomas Fink, Wright County, Missouri
Theodore J. Phillips, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Andrew G. Warren, York County, Pennsylvania
John Pitts, Lake County, Florida
Isaac Alfred Britt, Teton County, Idaho
Josephine Shepard, Mitchell County, Kansas
John Combs, Middlesex County, Virginia
James Burton, LaGrange County, Indiana
Jane Bartlett, Garfield County, Nebraska
Laura Martha Wood, Clay County, South Dakota
Jacob Rankin, Powder River County, Montana
Michael Cooper, Woodbury County, Iowa
Helen Rutherford, Morris County, New Jersey
Rebecca S. Armstrong, Assumption Parish, Louisiana
Mildred Anderson, Cherokee County, Oklahoma
Helen C. Hawkins, Iron County, Missouri
George Crow, Clinton County, New York
Helen Cook, Chaffee County, Colorado
Sarah Webster, Calhoun County, Texas
Rebecca A. Johnston, Houghton County, Michigan
Grace Raymond, Warren County, North Carolina
Isabella Roy, Evangeline Parish, Louisiana
Matthew Carter, Ottawa County, Michigan
Helen Peck, Deaf Smith County, Texas
Theodore C. Love, Elbert County, Colorado
Joseph C. Simon, Clare County, Michigan
Francis C. Emerson, Bosque County, Texas
Laura E. Glass, Charlton County, Georgia
Adam P. Ames, Scott County, Iowa
Henrietta Gibbons, Saint Louis County, Missouri
Mark Springer, Woodward County, Oklahoma
Catherine Rebecca Galloway, Floyd County, Texas
William Lucas, Sherman County, Texas
Barbara Hawkins, Humphreys County, Tennessee
Barbara Rose Mooney, Neosho County, Kansas
Henry S. Morgan, Lemhi County, Idaho
Isaac D. Robinson, Potter County, Pennsylvania
Lucy Humphrey, Fulton County, Pennsylvania
Albert Emery, La Salle County, Illinois
Leonard Delaney, Green Lake County, Wisconsin
Edward A. Cooper, Johnson County, Indiana
Amanda E. Minor, Marshall County, Mississippi
Rachel S. Vaughan, Hillsborough County, Florida
Violet I. Roe, Ontonagon County, Michigan
John Albert, Dawson County, Nebraska
Alfred Clemons, Clinton County, Ohio
Harriet H. Livingston, Coahoma County, Mississippi
George Joshua Pace, Vermillion County, Indiana
Albert L. Stewart, Clinton County, Kentucky
Sally Bell, Roanoke County, Virginia
Joshua Adams, Haywood County, North Carolina
Isaac Stephen Lutz, Gilmer County, Georgia
Harriet S. Nichols, Greenwood County, Kansas
Grace E. Burton, Big Stone County, Minnesota
Frederick F. Foster, Johnson County, Tennessee
Lewis Beasley, Ford County, Illinois
Leonard M. Burnett, Saline County, Illinois
Alice Bowden, Gallatin County, Illinois
Michael Gates, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Leonard T. Malone, Franklin County, Georgia
William R. Garland, Ogle County, Illinois
Rachel Woods, Essex County, Vermont
Martin Simms, Gilmer County, Virginia
Ann York, Jefferson County, Oklahoma
Abraham Beard, Wahkiakum County, Washington
Laura S. Brooks, New London County, Connecticut
Frederick A. McClain, Warren County, New York
Aaron A. Cain, Motley County, Texas
Nicholas Sanders, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Nathan Barber, Van Zandt County, Texas
Ellen Weeks, Webster County, Kentucky
Ellen Rivers, Iosco County, Michigan
Sarah Saunders, Nowlin County, South Dakota
Arthur R. Sampson, Cuming County, Nebraska
Esther S. Maynard, Benton County, Indiana
Peter Leonard Allison, Solano County, California
George Stephen Roberts, Morgan County, West Virginia
Isabella Woodruff, Beaufort County, North Carolina
Martha Phelps, Macon County, Tennessee
Margaret Pike, Wallace County, Kansas
Adam D. Beach, Swain County, North Carolina
Clara Cora Nelson, Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana
Sally E. McGee, Park County, Montana
Violet Weston, Lincoln County, Montana
Elizabeth S. Paul, Benton County, Washington
Aaron Reid, Fort Bend County, Texas
Isaac Griffith, Lincoln County, Minnesota
Peter Britton, Nuckolls County, Nebraska
Ann Christina Dale, Orleans County, New York
Daniel Barnes, Southampton County, Virginia
Michael M. Griffith, Douglas County, Illinois
Betty Isabella Woodard, Venango County, Pennsylvania
Frederick Harper, Lawrence County, Arkansas
Richard Joyner, Barnwell County, South Carolina

Video Courtesy: Youtube