Names 2


List of Names

Adam M. Chambers, Crawford County, Wisconsin
Cora Clara Hood, Polk County, Wisconsin
Rachel Barbara Wallace, DeKalb County, Tennessee
Mark T. Holloway, Summers County, West Virginia
Sophia John, Carroll County, Iowa
Lewis Bradley, Hancock County, Mississippi
Frances S. David, Newton County, Missouri
Laura Henrietta Hanson, Stoddard County, Missouri
Ellen Knapp, Marion County, Illinois
Mary Meeks, Gadsden County, Florida
Hugh Powell, Wheeler County, Oregon
Ellen Grimes, Coahoma County, Mississippi
Charles Donaldson, Cochise County, Arizona
Stephen Starks, Geauga County, Ohio
Emily Henrietta Wilkinson, Butler County, Kentucky
James Thomas Ratliff, Crook County, Wyoming
Alfred J. Faulkner, Klickitat County, Washington
Samuel David Witt, Jasper County, Illinois
Ellen C. Cooley, Cheboygan County, Michigan
Amanda Stark, Midland County, Texas
Hugh Powers, Clark County, South Dakota
Harriet Francis, Lowndes County, Alabama
Isabella Banks, Washington County, Pennsylvania
Hugh Clayton, Benton County, Missouri
Clara B. Holloway, Yolo County, California
James Daniels, Worcester County, Maryland
Joseph A. Tomlinson, Kalkaska County, Michigan
Ruth E. Shields, Steuben County, Indiana
Christopher Delaney, Spalding County, Georgia
Irene Decker, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
Edward P. Britton, Tioga County, New York
Sophia Love, Klickitat County, Washington
Sally H. Deal, Lea County, New Mexico
Alexander Paul Meyers, Schuyler County, Missouri
Isabella Mason, Tattnall County, Georgia
Betty C. Elder, Barber County, Kansas
David Tillman, Saint Lucie County, Florida
Charlotte Brewer, Costilla County, Colorado
Henry Nathan Hyde, Orangeburg County, South Carolina
Andrew Henry Church, Roberts County, South Dakota
Nancy Welch, Leslie County, Kentucky
Rebecca Plummer, Humboldt County, California
Virginia Cora Graham, Shelby County, Ohio
Hiram E. Fuller, Pratt County, Kansas
Florence Margaret Robison, Sullivan County, Pennsylvania
Isaac Patton, Madison County, Georgia
Rose V. Cook, Refugio County, Texas
Sarah Bruce, Luna County, New Mexico
Alice Neal, Washington County, Nebraska
Stephen Baldwin, Atoka County, Oklahoma
Henry Arthur Swartz, Harrison County, Virginia
Irene Kendall, Morris County, New Jersey
Hugh Taylor, Osage County, Missouri
Isabella Lawrence, McMinn County, Tennessee
Isaac Carey, Camas County, Idaho
Edwin Harrell, Kemper County, Mississippi
Julia Whitfield, Scott County, Tennessee
Andrew Thomas Pennington, Chambers County, Texas
David George Wolfe, Acadia Parish, Louisiana
Joseph Mercer, Allred County, North Dakota
Hannah S. Frank, Wadena County, Minnesota
Ruth Simons, Pemiscot County, Missouri
Irene Kane, Beltrami County, Minnesota
Grace Bower, Bergen County, New Jersey
Joshua C. Newton, Upson County, Georgia
John Martin Gilmore, Early County, Georgia
Ellen Cunningham, Cherokee County, Kansas
Ann R. Cleveland, New Madrid County, Missouri
Robert Emery, Bent County, Colorado
Matthew Stroud, Dickenson County, Virginia
Irene S. Sutton, Tipton County, Indiana
Andrew Springer, Clark County, Kentucky
James F. Kaufman, Washington County, Oklahoma
Lucy Bernard, Polk County, Wisconsin
Matilda R. Dickson, Kern County, California
Virginia H. McGee, Erie County, Ohio
Grace Nancy Leonard, Washington County, Maryland
Alexander Glass, Tyler County, Virginia
Margaret Cummins, Jackson County, Arkansas
Edwin Kendall, Windsor County, Vermont
Emily Holcomb, Manistee County, Michigan
Peter Phelps, McDuffie County, Georgia
Ann Laura White, Monroe County, Alabama
Francis Harrison, Becker County, Minnesota
Edwin Blair, Page County, Virginia
Jane Mary Beatty, Oneida County, New York
Samuel E. Humphrey, Wilkinson County, Mississippi
Stephen Corbin, Faulk County, South Dakota
Lucy Hill, Drew County, Arkansas
Mildred Rebecca McKinney, Jasper County, Illinois
Henrietta Thornton, Columbia County, Florida
Edward Graves, Washington County, Iowa
Edward Knight, Braxton County, Virginia
Benjamin Brewer, Lunenburg County, Virginia
Amanda Lake, Terry County, Texas
Martha Lucy Boggs, Tillman County, Oklahoma
Mark Albert Mayer, Mercer County, New Jersey
Jesse Harris, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Nicholas Guy, Greenwood County, Kansas
George Fox, Saint John the Baptist Parish, Louisiana
Ellen P. Summers, Sussex County, Delaware
Andrew J. Greene, Roscommon County, Michigan
Samuel J. Jordan, McLean County, Illinois
Jane Esther Pearce, Ogle County, Illinois
Michael Stephen Dudley, Strafford County, New Hampshire
Mark Hoover, White Pine County, Nevada
Violet Patrick, Crockett County, Tennessee
Matilda Cora Murdock, Nevada County, California
Henrietta Hardy, Deer Lodge County, Montana
Samuel Henry Simpson, Albemarle County, Virginia
Sarah E. Brown, Scotland County, Missouri
James Britt, Hickory County, Missouri
Susan Martha Lovell, Guilford County, North Carolina
Betty Ada Benson, Rusk County, Texas
Evelyn Clara Good, Morgan County, Ohio
Henry Gregory, Transylvania County, North Carolina
Henrietta Maddox, Madison County, Idaho
Paula V. Beasley, Evangeline Parish, Louisiana
Paula E. Beasley, Lake County, Florida
Edith Bates, Granite County, Montana
Sally M. Lawson, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Albert Lewis Morris, Delaware County, Oklahoma
Ralph Jarvis, Crockett County, Tennessee
Edwin Battle, Piatt County, Illinois
Christopher Bernard, Mono County, California
Josephine Eldridge, Presque Isle County, Michigan
Martha Elliott, Pike County, Ohio
Theodore Paul Barr, Wayne County, Virginia
Nicholas Christian, Sioux County, Nebraska
Irene Pritchard, Vernon County, Missouri
John Edwin Clarke, Jefferson County, Ohio
Emily Mosley, Allegany County, Maryland
Robert Franklin, Osage County, Kansas
Francis Williams, Scotland County, North Carolina
Clara H. Swift, Montgomery County, Kentucky
Ruth Collier, Steuben County, Indiana
Isabella L. Milligan, Chattahoochee County, Georgia
Rufus Blackwell, Lenawee County, Michigan
Robert Gray, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
Hugh Reynolds, Williams County, North Dakota
Charles A. Lynn, Jefferson County, Alabama
Hiram McMillan, Big Horn County, Montana
Alfred D. Travis, Baldwin County, Georgia
Frank Wilder, Bladen County, North Carolina
Matthew Jenkins, Gibson County, Indiana
Stephen Burton, Alamance County, North Carolina
Mildred Sparks, Valley County, Idaho
Ralph Aaron Holloway, Crawford County, Ohio
Harriet N. Bass, Terrell County, Georgia
Rufus Calhoun, Howard County, Missouri
Agnes Woodward, Natrona County, Wyoming
Edwin Barrett, Lincoln County, North Carolina
Hiram Brantley, Brown County, Wisconsin
Arthur Christopher Huggins, Beltrami County, Minnesota
George N. Carlson, Sharp County, Arkansas
Grace Proctor, Livingston County, New York
Jesse Cooper, Sherman County, Kansas
Robert Wills, Pike County, Alabama
Henry F. Waters, Manistee County, Michigan
Margaret Amos, Humphreys County, Mississippi
Violet Garrett, Riley County, Kansas
Lucy H. Edwards, Cedar County, Missouri
Edwin M. Reid, Camden County, Missouri
Robert P. Morton, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Benjamin Cleveland, Belmont County, Ohio
Nathan Roberts, Knott County, Kentucky
Betty B. Mitchell, Montezuma County, Colorado
Joshua J. Kenney, Woodford County, Illinois
Matthew Barber, Racine County, Wisconsin
Martin Doyle, Seminole County, Florida
William Rodgers, Daviess County, Kentucky
Josephine Nancy Richmond, Breckinridge County, Kentucky
Ellen A. Shields, Hartford County, Connecticut
Catherine Kline, Bonneville County, Idaho
Catherine Norman, Madison County, Missouri
Matilda Herman, Charlevoix County, Michigan
Clara John, Pike County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Mayo, Crawford County, Kansas
Edith McGuire, Liberty County, Florida
Hannah E. Bolton, Martin County, North Carolina
Mildred Hatfield, Assumption Parish, Louisiana
Daniel Sterling, Mason County, Washington
Andrew Vinson, Perry County, Pennsylvania
Alice Sharp, Florence County, Wisconsin
Agnes Downing, Skamania County, Washington
Christina Watson, Swain County, North Carolina
Arthur Conklin, Bristol County, Massachusetts
Violet Boone, Dubuque County, Iowa
Sally A. Caldwell, Nicholas County, West Virginia
Stephen Garrison, Northumberland County, Virginia
Helen Esther Mitchell, Winston County, Mississippi
Jane Josephine Lee, Holmes County, Ohio
Theodore Gibbs, Hamilton County, Texas
Adam Schultz, Beaver County, Pennsylvania
Christina F. Davidson, Power County, Idaho
Rufus Osborn, Hancock County, Virginia
Christopher Morton, Lincoln County, Idaho
Mark M. Cox, Greene County, Mississippi
Daniel Bradford, Franklin County, Arkansas
Esther Julia Wells, York County, Nebraska
John Beach, Harding County, New Mexico
Cora Cooper, Wayne County, Mississippi
Joseph Haley, Polk County, Tennessee
Alice Holman, Martin County, North Carolina
Jane Hayes, Burlington County, New Jersey
Alfred Robert Cash, Jefferson Parish, Louisiana
Rufus Frazier, Delta County, Colorado
Frank Kendrick, Chaves County, New Mexico
Sophia S. Henry, Sac County, Iowa
Abraham Casey, Caribou County, Idaho
Henrietta Martha Harris, Cumberland County, Tennessee
Edith Hill, Dougherty County, Georgia
Jacob Holmes, Dare County, North Carolina
Jacob Daniel Best, Kalamazoo County, Michigan
Christina M. Pennington, Brown County, Wisconsin
Amanda Morrow, Carbon County, Wyoming
Abraham M. Sharp, Washington County, Kansas
Frank L. Fields, Pierce County, Washington
Joseph Brock, Union County, Pennsylvania
Grace Frances Deal, Cocke County, Tennessee
Laura Edith Parrish, Sumner County, Tennessee
Benjamin Holden, Tuscola County, Michigan
Hugh Plummer, Griggs County, North Dakota
Albert King, Williamson County, Texas
Mildred Meyer, Bristol County, Massachusetts
Irene Grimes, Payne County, Oklahoma
Mary Franks, Johnston County, North Carolina
Christina S. Goodman, Madison County, Iowa
Martin A. Godwin, Worcester County, Maryland
Amanda Stover, Marion County, Tennessee
Robert Shaw, Dauphin County, Pennsylvania
Richard Todd, Rosebud County, Montana
Michael Chandler, Logan County, Arkansas
Agnes Merritt, Vernon County, Missouri
Catherine Walden, Walsh County, North Dakota
Christopher Joshua Latham, Hempstead County, Arkansas
Cora Sewell, Holmes County, Florida
Arthur Phelps, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Ellen Ash, Big Stone County, Minnesota
Rose Harrington, Morehouse Parish, Louisiana
Josephine Lott, Klamath County, Oregon
Hiram P. Elkins, Morgan County, Ohio
George Robison, Northampton County, North Carolina
Sally Kirkpatrick, Morris County, Texas
Lewis McCray, Richland County, Ohio
Clara Shelton, Macon County, North Carolina
Mildred Ellis, Gilchrist County, Florida
Hugh Miner, Jefferson County, Pennsylvania
Reuben Mooney, Brewster County, Texas
Alexander M. Chamberlain, Lamoille County, Vermont
Grace V. Hoskins, Quay County, New Mexico
Mary Ross, Williamson County, Texas
Helen Case, Columbia County, Florida
Florence Lacy, Anderson County, South Carolina
Henrietta Glenn, Montgomery County, Illinois
Ellen H. McKinney, Putnam County, Virginia
George Vinson, Hamilton County, Iowa
Irene Gates, La Salle County, Texas
Rebecca Elizabeth Walden, Scott County, Minnesota
Matilda Jane Cunningham, Madison Parish, Louisiana
Leonard Nathan Gaines, Childress County, Texas
Paula Welch, Larimer County, Colorado
Catherine Conklin, Sumner County, Kansas
Ada Dye, Grays Harbor County, Washington
Charles C. Knight, Kent County, Texas
Ralph Heath, Jackson County, Arkansas
Alice Wilkinson, Stephens County, Georgia
Alfred C. Dickson, Wirt County, Virginia
Josephine Bennett, Screven County, Georgia
Virginia Elder, Copiah County, Mississippi
Violet Isabella Dickey, Hocking County, Ohio
Barbara Dale, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Nathan M. Couch, Mason County, Texas
Stephen Abraham Robertson, Hancock County, West Virginia
Charles Porter, Shannon County, South Dakota
Richard Joseph Tyson, Bonneville County, Idaho
Theodore Porter, Douglas County, Illinois
Jane Dale, Elmore County, Alabama
Isaac Downs, Brunswick County, North Carolina
Martha H. Parsons, Saline County, Arkansas
Paula Sharp, Monroe County, Missouri
Alfred A. Freeman, Deuel County, South Dakota
Charles Baxter, Becker County, Minnesota
Harriet Esther Clement, Chester County, Tennessee
Edwin Drew, Hardee County, Florida
Sophia M. Berger, Adair County, Oklahoma
George Merrill, Passaic County, New Jersey
Charles Wheeler, Edgefield County, South Carolina
Matthew Lang, Hot Spring County, Arkansas
Albert A. Bond, Sumter County, South Carolina
Barbara Sims, Appomattox County, Virginia
John Mathews, Humboldt County, Nevada
Rachel Minor, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Isabella Christina Vance, Carroll County, Indiana
Ruth J. Morrison, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin
Leonard Harvey, Williamson County, Tennessee
Rachel Gay, Centre County, Pennsylvania
Margaret R. Rose, Carbon County, Wyoming
Lucy Hinton, Menominee County, Wisconsin
Matthew David Warren, Andrew County, Missouri
Jane C. Whitfield, Ingham County, Michigan
Laura A. Holliday, Ozark County, Missouri
Betty Kendrick, York County, South Carolina
George Hartman, Dade County, Georgia
Laura E. Brock, Jennings County, Indiana
William Holcomb, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Edward Weber, Union County, Georgia
Irene Elizabeth Caldwell, Ware County, Georgia
Adam J. Scott, Monroe County, Iowa
Isabella McCormick, Maricopa County, Arizona
Frank Doss, Coos County, Oregon
Michael Justice, Greene County, Alabama
Alexander Thornton, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania
Josephine McIntosh, Gove County, Kansas
Paula Hinton, McCracken County, Kentucky
Sarah Betty Park, Mahaska County, Iowa
Hannah Frederick, Nevada County, California
Irene McClain, Okeechobee County, Florida
Rachel F. Burton, Richland Parish, Louisiana
Abraham Bartlett, Ozark County, Missouri
Alfred Alexander Gilmore, Armstrong County, Texas
Hannah C. Estes, Carroll County, Tennessee
Richard Barker, Montgomery County, Iowa
Nicholas David Francis, Weber County, Utah
Edwin Carney, Swain County, North Carolina
Arthur Isaac Palmer, Phillips County, Kansas
George C. Shields, Deuel County, Nebraska
Benjamin Allen, Orange County, Indiana
Henry Ball, Wetzel County, West Virginia
Christina Tomlinson, Wheeler County, Oregon
Isaac Stephens, Reeves County, Texas
Isabella Glenn, Somerset County, Pennsylvania
Caroline Roth, Siskiyou County, California
Martha B. Harding, Washington County, Idaho
Peter C. Hammond, Atlantic County, New Jersey
Catherine Norwood, Telfair County, Georgia
Edward Tucker, Chisago County, Minnesota
William Cobb, Burt County, Nebraska
Abraham Workman, King County, Texas
Harriet L. Ratliff, York County, Virginia
Julia Sheffield, Walker County, Georgia
Evelyn Stephens, Scott County, Arkansas
Michael Barnard, Berkeley County, West Virginia
Jane Hooper, Newton County, Georgia
Caroline S. Myers, Lincoln County, Wyoming
Stephen R. Woodard, Marshall County, Virginia
Mary M. Weber, Wagner County, South Dakota
Jacob Collins, Choteau County, South Dakota
Joseph Albright, Pawnee County, Nebraska
Rachel Matilda Holland, Miami County, Indiana
John T. Norton, Oconee County, Georgia
Evelyn Matilda Allen, Roanoke County, Virginia
Sophia Gregg, Benton County, Indiana
Clara Conway, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin
Sophia S. Stanton, Sutter County, California
Charlotte J. Park, Webster County, Missouri
Irene Chaney, Holmes County, Mississippi
Sarah Larson, Screven County, Georgia
Ann Grace Cotton, Pottawatomie County, Kansas
Josephine Bird, Wichita County, Kansas
Isaac Nathan Hatcher, Holt County, Nebraska
Evelyn Pitts, Moore County, North Carolina
Ellen M. Hicks, Huron County, Michigan
Mary Godfrey, Ashland County, Wisconsin
Evelyn Curry, Ontario County, New York
Ralph Alfred Berry, Redwood County, Minnesota
Sarah Nancy Springer, Grant County, Indiana
Nancy Payne, Henry County, Virginia
Matilda Lucy Belcher, Saint Charles Parish, Louisiana
Isaac F. Emery, Knox County, Missouri
Mildred E. Conley, Delaware County, New York
Alfred Bowman, Atoka County, Oklahoma
Caroline Rowe, Calhoun County, Texas
Susan Kinney, Sharkey County, Mississippi
Emily Burns, Carroll County, Tennessee
Leonard Chaney, Bryan County, Oklahoma
Lewis M. Holder, Island County, Washington
Andrew Clements, Kearny County, Kansas
Samuel Frazier, Saline County, Illinois
Rose Albert, Tipton County, Tennessee
Amanda Hess, Iberville Parish, Louisiana
Sally Brady, Garfield County, Utah
Ann Peterson, Sheridan County, Montana
Ann Stinson, Dodge County, Minnesota
Edwin Peter McNeal, Yuba County, California
Rebecca Clifton, Van Zandt County, Texas
Paul Leonard, Hyde County, North Carolina
Sophia Catherine Barber, Green County, Kentucky
Matilda C. Landry, Marion County, Kentucky
Nancy A. Blair, Limestone County, Alabama
Frank Burton, Trinity County, Texas
Frederick Maynard, Lake County, Colorado
Aaron Pollard, Fulton County, Indiana
Benjamin M. Dodson, Pepin County, Wisconsin
Charlotte Kennedy, Camas County, Idaho
Frances Downing, Cass County, Missouri
George M. Johnson, McClain County, Oklahoma
Jane Hammond, Taylor County, Georgia
Sally Short, Oxford County, Maine
Helen Godfrey, Rhea County, Tennessee
Clara H. Seymour, Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Theodore Davenport, Rappahannock County, Virginia
Sally Lilly, Winston County, Mississippi
Harriet Susan Alston, Vigo County, Indiana
Clara Bruce, Gray County, Kansas
Theodore Whitaker, Larimer County, Colorado
Michael Dickson, Broadwater County, Montana
Cora Nelson, Pike County, Illinois
Sally Branch, Guadalupe County, Texas
Laura Morris, Bell County, Kentucky
David A. Lawson, Gray County, Kansas
Francis Thompson, Camden County, Missouri
Adam Watkins, Wood County, Wisconsin
Florence Bloom, Chilton County, Alabama
Frances Tucker, Cuming County, Nebraska
Susan Paula Underwood, Gooding County, Idaho
Rachel Dorsey, Stone County, Missouri
Ralph Rufus Lord, McLean County, Kentucky
Cora Esther Washington, Smyth County, Virginia
Jane Ruth Massey, Montour County, Pennsylvania
Henrietta Day, Henrico County, Virginia
Sophia Knox, Gilchrist County, Florida
Lewis T. Gibbs, Nuckolls County, Nebraska
Edward Elkins, Kenedy County, Texas
Ann Walker, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Ralph Finch, Howard County, Arkansas
Hiram Jennings, Terrebonne Parish, Louisiana
Daniel Hendrickson, Edwards County, Kansas
Emily Sally Bower, Boyd County, Nebraska
Michael F. Hoskins, Fremont County, Idaho
Lewis Holland, Clatsop County, Oregon
Rachel C. Mayer, Decatur County, Iowa
Matthew R. Draper, Ionia County, Michigan
Michael R. Hardy, Churchill County, Nevada
Hannah Catherine Quick, Sussex County, New Jersey
Josephine H. Holliday, Pocahontas County, Virginia
Edwin Murray, Jefferson County, Ohio
Elizabeth Pollard, Huron County, Michigan
Elizabeth Pike, Buford County, North Dakota
Esther Ada Combs, Brooks County, Georgia
Martha Alston, Hot Springs County, Wyoming
Ralph Sweet, Tippah County, Mississippi
Theodore Stephenson, McDuffie County, Georgia
Nicholas Vance, Warren County, Virginia
Grace Moon, Jackson County, Oregon
Alexander Mosley, Winona County, Minnesota
Andrew Belcher, Clinton County, Pennsylvania
Barbara Valentine, Brazoria County, Texas
Agnes Rose Daniels, Baraga County, Michigan
Paul J. Butler, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Clara G. Britton, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin
Margaret Gates, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Edward Phillip Crouch, Chesterfield County, Virginia
Arthur P. Moss, Harvey County, Kansas
Margaret Hendrickson, Anderson County, Texas
Thomas Roy, Linn County, Oregon
Ralph Hilton, Hardin County, Ohio
Charlotte S. Walker, Choctaw County, Mississippi
Martin P. Bowman, Clarke County, Virginia
Margaret Wyatt, Washburn County, Wisconsin
James Durham, Blount County, Alabama
Edith I. Ashley, Habersham County, Georgia
Adam Webster, Campbell County, Kentucky
Charlotte E. Ratliff, Bedford County, Virginia
Mary Cain, Polk County, Wisconsin
Harriet Alford, Jackson County, Minnesota
Evelyn Hopkins, Alexandria County, District of Columbia
Theodore Farr, Crockett County, Tennessee
Christina Sophia Prince, Hunterdon County, New Jersey
Betty R. Mullins, Wyoming County, New York
Matilda E. Hardy, Lipscomb County, Texas
Alexander F. Mullen, Buffalo County, Wisconsin
Sarah Stark, Hyde County, South Dakota
Esther Blair, Iowa County, Iowa
Frances Gibbons, Huron County, Michigan
Daniel Summers, Carroll County, Virginia
Henrietta S. Roy, Winnebago County, Iowa
Virginia R. Dickerson, Essex County, New York
Sarah F. Benson, Monroe County, Missouri
Thomas F. Lindsey, Schleicher County, Texas
Harriet Stinson, Pinellas County, Florida
Lewis Alfred Rhodes, Champaign County, Illinois
Sophia Lowery, Pembina County, North Dakota
Ruth Whitehead, Forest County, Pennsylvania
Ruth R. Bass, Benton County, Missouri
Robert S. Bruce, DeSoto County, Mississippi
Isaac Hale, Montgomery County, Illinois
Alice Wood, Hancock County, Tennessee
Abraham Pratt, Union County, Iowa
Rufus Cotton, Harrison County, Mississippi
Alfred Martin Benton, Pike County, Kentucky
Jacob Stanley, Yoakum County, Texas
Paula Dalton, Clay County, Tennessee
Barbara Crawford, Rockbridge County, Virginia
Evelyn Connor, Greeley County, Nebraska
Theodore Paul Moser, McCreary County, Kentucky
Alice Valentine, Union County, Indiana
Phillip C. Bruce, Traverse County, Minnesota
Charles Vaughn, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Henrietta V. Pate, Coffee County, Alabama
Jacob Phillip Graham, Clay County, North Carolina
Rebecca Pollard, Pocahontas County, Iowa
Elizabeth Ball, Brown County, South Dakota
Peter Watts, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Albert McCarthy, Sweet Grass County, Montana
Aaron Solomon, Essex County, Virginia
Frederick A. Clayton, Accomack County, Virginia
Sarah Irene Crow, Cottonwood County, Minnesota
David Carter, Madison County, Virginia
Ann Curry, Gunnison County, Colorado
Joseph Johnston, Thomas County, Nebraska
Frank H. Dean, Washington County, Virginia
Julia Palmer, Yates County, New York
Mary A. Snider, Lincoln County, Wyoming
Edward Weeks, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Richard Miles, Tioga County, Pennsylvania
Jane Weeks, Lee County, Virginia
Violet Hutchins, Marquette County, Michigan
Peter Mark Sharpe, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Ruth Rose, Hampton County, South Carolina
Nicholas Glover, Jenkins County, Georgia
Thomas Collins, Hill County, Texas
Adam Franks, Refugio County, Texas
Nancy Delaney, Gadsden County, Florida
Cora David, Wells County, North Dakota
Ellen Mildred Berry, Day County, South Dakota
Daniel Donovan, Loving County, Texas
Paula Hill, Douglas County, Nebraska
Agnes A. Reese, Daniels County, Montana
Alfred McCormick, Le Flore County, Oklahoma
Grace I. Hanson, LaPorte County, Indiana
Agnes Raymond, Medina County, Ohio
Isaac N. Newton, Atchison County, Missouri
Frederick Beard, Corson County, South Dakota
Lewis F. Butts, Dakota County, Minnesota
Ruth H. Sykes, Lamb County, Texas
Lewis B. Beasley, Charles County, Maryland
Benjamin Brady, McCook County, South Dakota
Betty E. Wall, Orange County, New York
Rose Charlotte Covington, Rensselaer County, New York
Christina Ruth Austin, Johnson County, Texas
Charlotte Washington, Gooding County, Idaho
Jacob Law, Jackson County, Florida
George Lowe, Trimble County, Kentucky
Theodore Joseph Grimes, Hertford County, North Carolina
Caroline R. Saunders, Custer County, Nebraska
Rebecca Bolton, Warren County, Missouri
Martha Burt, Alachua County, Florida
Reuben M. Payne, Edgar County, Illinois
Hiram Cummins, Dewey County, Oklahoma
Frances L. Harmon, Bertie County, North Carolina
John James, Stephens County, Texas
Jesse Abraham Dodson, Mahaska County, Iowa
Robert Hutchinson, La Salle Parish, Louisiana
Joseph Abraham Cole, Dunn County, Wisconsin
Betty Mary Moody, Washington County, Iowa
Violet S. Bradford, New York County, New York
Adam Morris, Wayne County, West Virginia
Ralph Vinson, Talbot County, Georgia
Violet Fitzgerald, Knox County, Tennessee
Christina J. Farmer, Franklin County, Virginia
Ruth Boyle, Sabine Parish, Louisiana
Thomas P. Ashley, Trempealeau County, Wisconsin
Ellen Pierce, Jefferson County, Arkansas
Caroline V. Stuart, Chattooga County, Georgia
Violet Hodges, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Rufus Stone, Dickson County, Tennessee
Alexander Cannon, Colfax County, Nebraska
Harriet Alexander, Deuel County, South Dakota
Abraham Williamson, Appomattox County, Virginia
Michael Hannah, Pittsylvania County, Virginia
Henrietta Rivers, Dubuque County, Iowa
Rebecca Lucy Haines, Orange County, Vermont
Thomas Tyson, Jackson County, Ohio
Daniel M. Kimball, Calloway County, Kentucky
Julia Woods, Lorain County, Ohio
Lucy Ann Chaney, Anderson County, Kansas
Samuel Kern, Wallace County, Kansas
Matilda Walters, McIntosh County, North Dakota
Paul Chambers, Howard County, Indiana
Violet C. Snyder, Lake County, South Dakota
Sally Hutchinson, Carroll County, Maryland
Francis F. Aldridge, Dallas County, Alabama
Ruth Beasley, Weld County, Colorado
Rufus D. Adkins, Brantley County, Georgia
Paul Stover, Dukes County, Massachusetts
Jesse Scott, Hardin County, Texas
Elizabeth G. Lee, Limestone County, Texas
Frederick P. Gay, Chautauqua County, New York
Nathan A. Hayes, Carroll County, New Hampshire
Adam Lawson, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota
Irene C. Kirk, New Madrid County, Missouri
Henry J. Griffith, Lafayette County, Wisconsin
Julia Hughes, Hunt County, Texas
Ruth Reed, Mercer County, Ohio
John F. Stanford, Taylor County, Wisconsin
Rachel Duke, Dane County, Wisconsin
Nathan Elliott, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Hugh Dunn, Harmon County, Oklahoma
Ellen McCarty, Goochland County, Virginia
Hannah B. Mann, Saint Bernard Parish, Louisiana
Cora Myers, Union County, Illinois
Frances Helen Leonard, Cass County, Michigan
Joseph L. Duncan, Scott County, Kentucky
Violet Solomon, Assumption Parish, Louisiana
Julia Smith, Taney County, Missouri
Frank Tate, Lipscomb County, Texas
Josephine Virginia Winter, Bingham County, Idaho
Ruth Kaufman, Bingham County, Idaho
Abraham Compton, Franklin County, Indiana
Rufus N. Winter, Union Parish, Louisiana
Evelyn C. Prince, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Robert D. Lucas, Hempstead County, Arkansas
Betty Wilkinson, Valencia County, New Mexico
Emily Stewart, Montague County, Texas
Rose C. Boswell, Cleveland County, Arkansas
Alexander Whitney, Lawrence County, Mississippi
Susan M. Dunbar, Moore County, Texas
Margaret B. Pennington, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Sally Maynard, Fannin County, Texas
Albert Wall, Evans County, Georgia
George Tracy, Grand Forks County, North Dakota
James D. Warner, Dallas County, Iowa
Grace M. Knowles, Goodhue County, Minnesota
Esther Stevenson, Jefferson County, Oregon
Phillip Montgomery, Stillwater County, Montana
Peter Prince, Washington County, Kansas
Jacob Greenwood, Red River Parish, Louisiana
Elizabeth Cain, Ouachita Parish, Louisiana
John James Hyde, Wabash County, Indiana
Clara Smart, Gates County, North Carolina
Matilda Amos, Dickey County, North Dakota
Nancy Hunter, Chautauqua County, New York
Catherine Winters, Cuming County, Nebraska
Isaac Hewitt, McIntosh County, Georgia
Edwin Kendrick, Clay County, West Virginia
Daniel Perkins, Claiborne County, Tennessee
Matilda Larkin, Irwin County, Georgia
Benjamin Phillips, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Ralph Barber, Hale County, Alabama
Abraham Carpenter, Richland Parish, Louisiana
Daniel Dodson, Madison County, Georgia
Rose V. Amos, Osborne County, Kansas
Aaron Doyle, Yadkin County, North Carolina
Catherine J. Booker, Monroe County, Florida
Albert T. McGill, Southampton County, Virginia
Christopher A. Farley, El Paso County, Texas
Evelyn N. Ferguson, Liberty County, Florida
Edwin S. Glenn, Tippah County, Mississippi
Paul Hart, McPherson County, Kansas
Hannah Evelyn Hartley, Kenedy County, Texas
Emily E. Henry, Saint Tammany Parish, Louisiana
Sophia L. Curtis, Rush County, Indiana
Martha Melton, Buckingham County, Virginia
Amanda Hewitt, Monroe County, Wisconsin
Barbara R. Cooper, Madison Parish, Louisiana
Isaac J. Wade, Logan County, Illinois
Hugh Frederick, Prairie County, Montana
Frank H. Barnett, Nance County, Nebraska
Charlotte I. Wheeler, Isanti County, Minnesota
Caroline Webster, Cowley County, Kansas
Samuel Christopher Groves, York County, Virginia
Sally F. Gibbons, Clay County, Illinois
John Swanson, Meade County, Kansas
Hiram Hopper, Duval County, Florida
Edith Clara Justice, Aurora County, South Dakota
Jacob Jordan, Kingman County, Kansas
Alexander Brown, Van Buren County, Arkansas
Edward Isaac Randolph, Howard County, Indiana
Helen Margaret Hoffman, Steuben County, New York
Esther Pennington, Polk County, Missouri
Albert Hale, Dane County, Wisconsin
Esther Carver, Parke County, Indiana
Mildred Rutherford, Giles County, Tennessee
Helen Ayers, Taylor County, West Virginia
George I. Moser, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Matthew Rufus Wilkinson, Hancock County, Indiana
Edward Alfred Reese, Lake County, Michigan
Sally Briggs, Cavalier County, North Dakota
Violet Emily Bennett, Barry County, Missouri
Nathan Herman, Calhoun County, Iowa
Ann Florence Gill, Tarrant County, Texas
Alice C. Kent, Putnam County, Indiana
Isabella Frances McKnight, Southampton County, Virginia
Frederick Riggs, Cherokee County, Oklahoma
Edith R. Sharp, Calhoun County, Florida
Albert Baker, Newton County, Arkansas
Mildred Rutherford, Pope County, Illinois
Henry Christian, Macon County, North Carolina
Henrietta Carney, Onondaga County, New York
Martha Larkin, Patrick County, Virginia
Julia Ballard, Stark County, Illinois
Andrew M. Lowery, Power County, Idaho
Paula Barbara Joyce, Frederick County, Maryland
Michael Gray, Knox County, Nebraska
Mildred Bell, Hardee County, Florida
Ada Frank, Greene County, Ohio
Benjamin Roach, Dewey County, Oklahoma
Martin Fulton, Guilford County, North Carolina
Samuel Middleton, Carroll County, Ohio
George E. Kennedy, Crenshaw County, Alabama
Phillip Isaac Jones, Bureau County, Illinois
George Matthew Benton, Webster Parish, Louisiana
Martha Myers, Cocke County, Tennessee
Edith Evelyn Larson, Scott County, Minnesota
Leonard Joseph, Stone County, Arkansas
Paula French, San Miguel County, New Mexico
Josephine R. Stafford, Cass County, Michigan
Richard J. Carlton, Cass County, Missouri
Hugh R. Bolton, Osceola County, Florida
Jacob Matthew Bruce, Millard County, Utah
Barbara Barber, Outagamie County, Wisconsin
Hiram Daniel Lindsay, Randolph County, North Carolina
Nancy Blanchard, Starr County, Texas
Alice Esther Boyd, Thayer County, Nebraska
Rufus J. Howell, Humboldt County, California
Rachel Sharpe, Holmes County, Mississippi
Abraham Kane, Taney County, Missouri
Ann Castle, Osage County, Missouri
Martha Beard, Mason County, Kentucky
James R. Bell, Perry County, Indiana
Cora S. Fulton, Kennebec County, Maine
Agnes M. Lowe, Pine County, Minnesota
Frances Meyer, Kinney County, Texas
Theodore Graham, Ellis County, Oklahoma
Ann Berry, Seneca County, Ohio
Sarah F. Roberson, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Martha Wiggins, Upshur County, Virginia
Jesse Childs, Macomb County, Michigan
Ann Woodward, Garfield County, Utah
Martin Dobson, Lincoln County, South Dakota
Alfred A. McMillan, Brooke County, Virginia
Peter Stanley, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin
Julia M. Kaufman, Talbot County, Maryland
Ellen Cannon, Clark County, Nevada
Mildred S. Bullard, Belmont County, Ohio
Paula Norwood, Pinellas County, Florida
Matilda Kirby, Mahnomen County, Minnesota
Francis Greer, DeKalb County, Indiana
Michael Graham, Benton County, Oregon
Peter Stanley, Traverse County, Minnesota
Joseph A. Lamb, Scott County, Minnesota
Michael Sinclair, Jasper County, Texas
Matilda Dillon, Dawson County, Georgia
Elizabeth A. Hodges, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Matthew R. Dickinson, Lincoln County, Montana
Ada Henry, Lyman County, South Dakota
William Harrison, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Alexander Stephen Holliday, Brooke County, Virginia
John Harden, Macon County, Illinois
Caroline A. Berry, Rock County, Wisconsin
John Peters, Edwards County, Texas
Lewis Morton, Goshen County, Wyoming
Nathan A. Jones, Ferry County, Washington
Martin Sullivan, Steele County, North Dakota
Benjamin J. Duncan, Jefferson County, Arkansas
Jane Law, Gallia County, Ohio
Phillip Wilcox, Sutter County, California
Francis Mullen, Frontier County, Nebraska
Ralph Huff, Lowndes County, Mississippi
Harriet S. Maddox, Iberville Parish, Louisiana
Amanda J. Duke, Comal County, Texas
Barbara Wilcox, Rabun County, Georgia
Frederick Stone, Jasper County, Georgia
Daniel Samuel Clement, Holmes County, Ohio
Ada Laura Crane, Loving County, Texas
Hannah Russell, Borden County, Texas
Ralph Burt, Lincoln County, Minnesota
Mark Crocker, McLean County, Kentucky
Laura Hannah Donovan, Broome County, New York
Edward M. Whitehead, Boyd County, Kentucky
Josephine Agnes McKay, Perry County, Tennessee
Albert D. Harden, Oneida County, Idaho
Matthew Jacob Evans, Fresno County, California
Sally Porter, Clarendon County, South Carolina
Irene Florence Hays, La Crosse County, Wisconsin
David Isaac Lloyd, Sagadahoc County, Maine
Caroline Hester, Rutland County, Vermont
Abraham Stewart, Washington County, Minnesota
David Bullock, Dallas County, Texas
Harriet McGill, Ritchie County, Virginia
Abraham Gaines, Vance County, North Carolina
Mary Lucy Woodward, Candler County, Georgia
James C. Finch, Perry County, Ohio
Catherine Justice, Ocean County, New Jersey
Edwin Dick, Hancock County, Iowa
Andrew Samuel Hunter, Maries County, Missouri
Matilda Love, Coleman County, Texas
Susan L. Cleveland, Coke County, Texas
Daniel C. Kern, Pine County, Minnesota
Alexander M. Stanley, Caldwell County, North Carolina
Reuben J. Lowe, Monroe County, Virginia
Albert Flowers, Santa Rosa County, Florida
Barbara Paula Fry, Renville County, Minnesota
Reuben Bass, Saunders County, Nebraska
George A. Saunders, Sonoma County, California
Rebecca Schmidt, Palo Pinto County, Texas
William A. Carlton, Dare County, North Carolina
Jesse Stafford, Clarke County, Alabama
Mary C. Hutchinson, Pope County, Arkansas
Henrietta Stephens, Lawrence County, South Dakota
Edward Barron, Forsyth County, Georgia
Rose Knowles, Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
Isabella Berger, Garza County, Texas
Laura Lancaster, Crawford County, Wisconsin
Thomas Dick, Bay County, Florida
Reuben Stover, Nacogdoches County, Texas
Irene Holt, Butts County, Georgia
Thomas John Grace, King County, Washington
Rose Herman, Jasper County, Indiana
Leonard Spence, Ouachita Parish, Louisiana
Benjamin Clements, Blaine County, Montana
Edith Cohen, Coshocton County, Ohio
Peter A. Donovan, Tama County, Iowa
Reuben Swain, Choctaw County, Oklahoma
Caroline A. Little, Coosa County, Alabama
Christopher Richard Ames, Anderson County, Kentucky
Albert McKnight, Hood County, Texas
Matilda Edith Holland, Lincoln County, Washington
Mary E. Horn, Pueblo County, Colorado
Henrietta Estes, Stephenson County, Illinois
Sophia Roe, Preble County, Ohio
Christina N. Stewart, Monroe County, Florida
Matilda Mayer, Pine County, Minnesota
Richard Klein, Ouray County, Colorado
Esther Frances Bowers, Stafford County, Virginia
Edward P. Mann, Yell County, Arkansas
Sophia F. Cowan, Covington County, Mississippi
David Steward, DeSoto Parish, Louisiana
Charles J. Bailey, Edwards County, Illinois
David Pike, Monmouth County, New Jersey
Lewis Cobb, Dakota County, Nebraska
Alexander Thompson, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Francis Holt, Walker County, Texas
Peter Lawrence, Wood County, Wisconsin
Emily Mary Hall, Missoula County, Montana
Edith Goff, Webster County, Virginia
Henrietta H. Hooper, Saline County, Kansas
Sarah Wagner, Weakley County, Tennessee
Hugh Glover, Chester County, Tennessee
Adam Meadows, San Augustine County, Texas
Samuel Winter, Daniels County, Montana
Julia Wilkerson, Laclede County, Missouri
Elizabeth Downs, Hunt County, Texas
Henry Hart, Grundy County, Missouri
Alice Paul, Saint Francois County, Missouri
Edith Laura Gibbs, Emmet County, Michigan
Frances Susan Gates, Lamar County, Texas
Leonard Sloan, Albany County, Wyoming
Rebecca Kent, Texas County, Oklahoma
Rose Meyer, Kanabec County, Minnesota
Catherine Ball, Washoe County, Nevada
Edith Betty McGill, Crane County, Texas
Ellen J. Levy, McDowell County, Virginia
Benjamin Hiram Hatcher, Prince Edward County, Virginia
James J. Groves, Lewis County, Virginia
Mildred Nixon, Crawford County, Indiana
Josephine R. Paul, Shelby County, Kentucky
Sarah Sinclair, Somerset County, New Jersey
George Connor, Jefferson County, Oregon
Laura Small, Jackson County, Kansas
Julia Reed, Washington County, Texas
Michael Kline, Cumberland County, Illinois
Barbara Flowers, Benton County, Iowa
Michael Simms, Elk County, Pennsylvania
Nancy Henrietta Harding, Habersham County, Georgia
Francis Lawson, Richland County, Wisconsin
Martin Hugh Marks, Delaware County, Indiana
Daniel Haney, Madison County, Nebraska
Reuben Copeland, Brazoria County, Texas
Nancy Groves, Aurora County, South Dakota
Francis Estes, Pasquotank County, North Carolina
Elizabeth Dobson, Bannock County, Idaho
Charles John Frederick, Crisp County, Georgia
Rose Landry, Mora County, New Mexico
Lucy Carey, Carroll County, Arkansas
Lucy Bruce, Franklin County, Washington
Josephine Abbott, Monmouth County, New Jersey
Christina Helen Whitley, Kankakee County, Illinois
Reuben Blake, Watonwan County, Minnesota
Rufus Finley, Thomas County, Nebraska
Richard Fink, Cleveland County, Oklahoma
Leonard Beard, Nelson County, Kentucky
Charles H. Davis, Washington County, New York
Elizabeth English, Dolores County, Colorado
Barbara Bush, Bamberg County, South Carolina
Alfred Norwood, Stewart County, Tennessee
Laura B. Potter, Alexandria County, District of Columbia
Martin Cowan, Clermont County, Ohio
Sarah McCray, Vilas County, Wisconsin
Ruth Mayo, Miller County, Missouri
Henry McKnight, Kimble County, Texas
Ada C. Merritt, Lee County, Iowa
Harriet Stark, Hopkins County, Kentucky
Ann Neely, Marion County, Tennessee
Nicholas Goss, Pamlico County, North Carolina
Hiram Ball, Cherry County, Nebraska
Edwin R. Douglas, Grant County, Washington
Barbara Benjamin, Switzerland County, Indiana
Peter Wallace, Haakon County, South Dakota
Helen Snyder, Jack County, Texas
Sophia Harriet William, Shenandoah County, Virginia
Florence A. Stevenson, Montgomery County, Texas
Andrew Downs, Haralson County, Georgia
Alfred Alexander Walter, Oswego County, New York
Frank Parks, Meigs County, Tennessee
William Holliday, Duchesne County, Utah
Sophia Giles, Archer County, Texas
Michael Swanson, Hempstead County, Arkansas
Isabella Nixon, Jackson County, Wisconsin
Catherine Wilson, Suffolk County, New York
Charles Joseph, Effingham County, Georgia
Alfred Meyers, Imperial County, California
Laura Frances Cox, Brantley County, Georgia
Emily West, Lake County, California
Henrietta Carey, Racine County, Wisconsin
Clara F. Hastings, Lewis County, Kentucky
George Stephen Latham, Taney County, Missouri
Emily Jane McKnight, York County, Maine
Charlotte Henrietta Bradley, Nassau County, Florida
Sally Underwood, Harlan County, Nebraska
Peter Albert Lloyd, Walworth County, South Dakota
Rose Lloyd, Caroline County, Maryland
Abraham Lynn, Clay County, North Carolina
Florence Tracy, Yolo County, California
Clara L. Simon, Lincoln County, Nevada
Matthew Hobbs, Gibson County, Tennessee
Rachel Hickman, Bay County, Michigan
Rufus Mason, McLean County, North Dakota
Jane V. Clemons, Columbia County, Washington
Helen N. Neely, Clay County, Nebraska
Alfred Vaughn, McDowell County, North Carolina
Violet H. Douglas, Thurston County, Nebraska
Helen R. Walter, Finney County, Kansas
Nathan Simpson, Henry County, Iowa
Hannah Fletcher, Baldwin County, Alabama
Evelyn Laura Hanson, Webster County, West Virginia
Stephen Hunter, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota
Amanda Booker, Morrow County, Oregon
Francis McIntosh, Waldo County, Maine
Margaret V. Betts, Steele County, North Dakota
Virginia Walter, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Evelyn Parker, Charles Mix County, South Dakota
Frances Dalton, Cape May County, New Jersey
Barbara Haney, Perry County, Illinois
Ellen Helen Seymour, Perry County, Tennessee
Ann E. Justice, Teton County, Wyoming
Ellen C. Freeman, Panola County, Texas
Theodore Hiram Morgan, Fulton County, New York
Harriet Townsend, Presidio County, Texas
Robert Campbell, Henry County, Georgia
Alfred Michael Norwood, Oneida County, Wisconsin
Frances Sarah Ritter, Lander County, Nevada
Michael Swanson, Lubbock County, Texas
Alexander A. Chaney, Newton County, Missouri
Nancy P. Casey, Gilchrist County, Florida
Agnes Amanda Morrow, Pulaski County, Missouri
Edward Thomas Gray, Iosco County, Michigan
Peter Alexander Wilson, Clarendon County, South Carolina
Samuel Ingram, Macon County, Missouri
Benjamin Horne, Chickasaw County, Iowa
Abraham A. Barrett, Monroe County, Mississippi
Rufus Tanner, Grant County, West Virginia
Rufus Rice, Panola County, Mississippi
Nancy Branch, Malheur County, Oregon
Ada Alice Sanderson, Kitsap County, Washington
William Webb, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Henry N. Wynn, Madison County, Montana
Virginia S. Clifton, Mellette County, South Dakota
Sally Lott, Blaine County, Oklahoma
Robert Moore, McMinn County, Tennessee
Nancy Conner, Ward County, North Dakota
Nathan Coleman, Raleigh County, West Virginia
Laura Dunn, Litchfield County, Connecticut
Frances Burt, Alfalfa County, Oklahoma
Joseph Chandler, Schleicher County, Texas
Florence Skinner, Oneida County, Wisconsin
Harriet Holmes, Marion County, Texas
Leonard Cain, Cleveland County, Oklahoma
Hugh Jewell, Marshall County, Alabama
Mildred Bates, San Augustine County, Texas
Richard A. Patton, Paulding County, Ohio
Mark Kerr, Washoe County, Nevada
Isabella Bullard, Rapides Parish, Louisiana
Julia C. Graves, Caddo Parish, Louisiana
Edward Gaines, Teton County, Idaho
Ellen Wright, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
Arthur J. Cartwright, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Sarah I. Lee, Bledsoe County, Tennessee
Rachel Jane Kendrick, Grant County, Nebraska
James L. Berger, Pierce County, Washington
Sally Phillips, Sagadahoc County, Maine
Charlotte P. Pugh, Edmonson County, Kentucky
Christopher J. Moss, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Albert Wolfe, Bremer County, Iowa
Agnes Woodard, Linn County, Iowa
Margaret Parsons, Cross County, Arkansas
Jane E. Bates, Lumpkin County, Georgia
Barbara Thomas, Osage County, Kansas
Clara Paula Patterson, Yuba County, California
Nancy Lutz, Caroline County, Maryland
Henry Yates, Burlington County, New Jersey
Andrew Denton, Hardeman County, Texas
Jesse Ferguson, Christian County, Missouri
Theodore H. Vincent, Montgomery County, Tennessee
Susan May, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Sarah Bender, Gloucester County, New Jersey
Sophia Lee, Deuel County, Nebraska
Phillip Howard, Long County, Georgia
Grace J. Mayer, Randolph County, Illinois
Michael P. Albert, Sargent County, North Dakota
Susan Tillman, Sumner County, Kansas
James Ferris, Echols County, Georgia
Matthew Frazier, Calhoun County, Michigan
Francis Quick, Braxton County, Virginia
Lewis Peter Kirkpatrick, Wabaunsee County, Kansas
Rufus Hatcher, Clark County, Nevada
Edwin Samuel Spears, Juab County, Utah
Samuel Reed, Fulton County, Kentucky
Caroline Knox, Anoka County, Minnesota
Matthew Benson, Caddo Parish, Louisiana
Frank Hugh Owen, Charleston County, South Carolina
Harriet S. Guy, Bureau County, Illinois
Frances Watts, Kearney County, Nebraska
Ruth Brady, Livingston County, Michigan
Margaret Minor, Holmes County, Mississippi
Alice Parker, Steuben County, Indiana
Benjamin Nicholas Vinson, Fayette County, Ohio
Nicholas Adams, Douglas County, Kansas
Mildred Starks, Moniteau County, Missouri
Paula Robinson, Polk County, Tennessee
Andrew Starks, Dubuque County, Iowa
Arthur N. Neely, Salem County, New Jersey
Jacob N. Slater, Miami County, Kansas
Susan J. Kane, Eastland County, Texas
Thomas S. Butler, Marshall County, Kansas
Abraham Joyner, Lanier County, Georgia
Cora R. Haley, Baca County, Colorado
Frank Carpenter, Cayuga County, New York
Leonard R. Plummer, Sussex County, Delaware
Rachel Hopkins, Treutlen County, Georgia
Harriet Conrad, La Salle Parish, Louisiana
Frank Boyd, Smith County, Texas
Evelyn Edith Sloan, Lewis County, Missouri
Rufus Taylor, Perkins County, South Dakota
Edwin Richard Simpson, Mason County, Illinois
Robert Haley, Jackson County, Mississippi
John Hendricks, Limestone County, Texas
Isaac John Pearce, Armstrong County, Texas
John Mayfield, Tuscola County, Michigan
Ellen P. Garner, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Alice Catherine Walsh, Osceola County, Florida
George Hugh Roach, Antrim County, Michigan
Alice Isabella Riley, Kent County, Michigan
Charles Frey, Morgan County, Utah
Rose Henderson, Haywood County, Tennessee
James Burch, Upson County, Georgia
Ralph Cartwright, Butler County, Iowa
Sophia Moser, Pueblo County, Colorado
Julia Huff, Echols County, Georgia
Theodore Nelson, Collin County, Texas
Edwin W. Wiley, Carroll County, Kentucky
Martha Agnes Lucas, Whatcom County, Washington
Ann Cannon, Sherman County, Kansas
Ruth Rogers, Harrison County, Virginia
Irene B. Cartwright, Lincoln County, Wyoming
Sally Swartz, Colleton County, South Carolina
Reuben Greer, Louisa County, Iowa
Rose Lambert, Schoolcraft County, Michigan
Sally Hastings, Carroll County, Kentucky
Charlotte Hendricks, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Emily Marsh, Woodruff County, Arkansas
Michael A. Russell, Elk County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Emerson, Franklin County, Vermont
Christina Lott, Foard County, Texas
Matilda S. Ford, Alger County, Michigan
Lewis Brewster, Miami-Dade County, Florida
Mildred P. Maxwell, Washita County, Oklahoma
Mark N. Roberson, Upton County, Texas
Josephine Robison, Mandan County, South Dakota
Clara A. Hunt, Crisp County, Georgia
Emily B. Wolf, Benton County, Minnesota
Jesse Whitfield, Dickenson County, Virginia
Ralph Warner, Sweet Grass County, Montana
Florence Latham, Campbell County, Wyoming
Hannah Fink, Vermilion Parish, Louisiana
Matilda Booker, Jackson County, Missouri
Christina Conner, Baldwin County, Georgia
Harriet Albert, Marion County, Kansas
Esther C. Dickson, Douglas County, Illinois
Alfred Lewis Stanton, Yellowstone County, Montana
Phillip Bush, Douglas County, Nebraska
Margaret Gill, Carter County, Oklahoma
Sophia Dobson, Dickey County, North Dakota
Rose Newman, Franklin County, Nebraska
Josephine Jackson, Richardson County, Nebraska
Margaret F. Spence, Lincoln Parish, Louisiana
Charles Mitchell, Chattooga County, Georgia
Evelyn M. Walter, Hendry County, Florida
Hiram West, Lawrence County, South Dakota
Matilda King, Wayne County, New York
Rose E. Dalton, Harlan County, Kentucky
Nicholas Godfrey, Pendleton County, West Virginia
Sarah Melton, Coos County, New Hampshire
John Peter Ray, Moultrie County, Illinois
Edward B. Burch, Charles City County, Virginia
Alice Hunter, Prince George County, Virginia
William B. Jamison, Monroe County, Florida
Sally R. Crow, Richmond County, Virginia
Matilda Black, Robertson County, Tennessee
Joshua Peters, Tyler County, West Virginia
Sophia Starks, Cleburne County, Alabama
Alexander Richard Kimball, Essex County, New Jersey
Caroline S. Robbins, Blackford County, Indiana
Clara Neely, Lake County, Minnesota
Hiram Chapman, Thomas County, Nebraska
Charles Shepard, Antrim County, Michigan
Ruth Holloway, Duplin County, North Carolina
Matthew Mack, Greene County, Alabama
Edith Page, Emmet County, Iowa
Esther Vaughn, Franklin County, Iowa
Mary Elizabeth Henson, Loudon County, Tennessee
Paula Hicks, Sabine Parish, Louisiana
Frederick A. Meyer, Chisago County, Minnesota
Ruth Sewell, Stone County, Arkansas
Paula Dunn, Cascade County, Montana
Esther Bright, Muskingum County, Ohio
Paul Herman, Clay County, West Virginia
Jane V. Moss, Hyde County, South Dakota
Rebecca Susan Mathews, Teton County, Montana
Mary Evelyn Brewster, Perquimans County, North Carolina
Matilda B. Ingram, Platte County, Wyoming
Catherine W. Dunn, Stone County, Mississippi
Grace Farley, Montcalm County, Michigan
Christina McKinley, Kinney County, Texas
Harriet Gamble, Jackson County, Colorado
Hiram P. Mayo, Bossier Parish, Louisiana
Josephine Susan Lloyd, Mills County, Iowa
Elizabeth Wilder, Poinsett County, Arkansas
Emily Lamb, Lawrence County, Illinois
Jane Black, Cache County, Utah
Mark Keller, Runnels County, Texas
Josephine Bacon, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Charles Gould, Tyler County, Virginia
Alexander Berger, Yalobusha County, Mississippi
William A. Kendall, McIntosh County, Georgia
Margaret Morton, Owen County, Kentucky
Adam Preston, Erie County, New York
Alice Carlton, Ada County, Idaho
Phillip Jacob Sewell, Grant County, Kansas
Samuel Rufus Galloway, Chittenden County, Vermont
Edith Williamson, Marshall County, Tennessee
Margaret Estes, Mercer County, New Jersey
Sally Glover, Crockett County, Tennessee
Emily Hoffman, Marshall County, Iowa
Albert Hugh Dixon, Grand Isle County, Vermont
Clara H. Beach, Muskingum County, Ohio
Hugh Haines, Douglas County, Oregon
Henrietta Collier, Lewis and Clark County, Montana
Alfred Nichols, Jefferson County, Tennessee
Robert Clarke, Volusia County, Florida
Andrew Byers, Lake County, Florida
Rufus N. Bender, Gibson County, Indiana
Edwin I. Snow, Union County, New Jersey
Francis Gaines, Orange County, New York
Leonard Barry, Lamar County, Georgia
Frank Lindsey, Blount County, Alabama
Mary Hollingsworth, Fayette County, Iowa
Robert Saunders, Washington County, Colorado
Frank Inman, Shelby County, Indiana
Julia Morgan, Sharp County, Arkansas
Matthew R. Carver, Charleston County, South Carolina
Alexander M. Carroll, Saint Johns County, Florida
Paul A. Daniel, Humboldt County, Nevada
Christina A. Sawyer, Scott County, Arkansas
Christopher Morris, Madison County, North Carolina
Stephen Davidson, Clatsop County, Oregon
Julia McCall, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Irene Margaret Metcalf, Colbert County, Alabama
Julia McNeil, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota
David Barnard, Sussex County, New Jersey
Clara Davis, Cherokee County, Georgia
Rebecca Brooks, Ellis County, Texas
Esther B. Gentry, Campbell County, Wyoming
Julia Martha Long, Holt County, Missouri
Jane R. Potts, Mifflin County, Pennsylvania
Christopher Tyler, Flannery County, North Dakota
Lucy Gray, Schuyler County, Illinois
Cora Collins, Putnam County, Tennessee
George Sawyer, Madison County, Texas
Matthew S. Green, Highlands County, Florida
Evelyn Kirby, Charlton County, Georgia
Rachel Gore, Edmonson County, Kentucky
Mark Rufus Guy, Wyandotte County, Kansas
David Frazier, Clark County, Arkansas
Grace F. Ford, Jeff Davis County, Texas
Arthur Blanchard, Pine County, Minnesota
Daniel R. Milligan, Wilson County, Kansas
Paula Richards, Sioux County, Iowa
Daniel English, Okanogan County, Washington
Alfred I. Washington, Gwinnett County, Georgia
Sarah Hunter, Beaver County, Utah
Ellen S. Dillard, Henry County, Kentucky
Frederick Reid, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Helen Paul, Nodaway County, Missouri
Rebecca Castle, McDowell County, North Carolina
Susan Battle, Goochland County, Virginia
Esther Alexander, Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania
Martha Leonard, Morris County, Kansas
Frances Kirby, Strafford County, New Hampshire
Elizabeth Moss, Keya Paha County, Nebraska
Emily E. Vance, Belmont County, Ohio
Christina R. Rush, Rockbridge County, Virginia
Agnes Becker, Yamhill County, Oregon
Julia C. Raymond, Calhoun County, Illinois
Henrietta F. Baxter, Ouray County, Colorado
John Clayton, Ottawa County, Kansas
James Shoemaker, Wichita County, Texas
Rachel French, Cape May County, New Jersey
Rebecca Kendall, Marengo County, Alabama
Phillip Erwin, Madison County, Indiana
Frances Sarah George, Kent County, Delaware
Harriet Norris, Clay County, North Carolina
Phillip Sloan, Menard County, Illinois
Harriet E. Whitley, Haskell County, Kansas
Charles Gibbs, Coosa County, Alabama
Frances Florence Christian, Morrison County, Minnesota
Margaret C. Daniels, Otter Tail County, Minnesota
George Bowen, Frederick County, Maryland
Martin McLaughlin, Lincoln County, Nebraska
Sophia Harrison, Iberia Parish, Louisiana
Grace Greene, Wayne County, Tennessee
Rachel Phelps, Maverick County, Texas
Ralph Dougherty, Rio Arriba County, New Mexico
Paul Kimball, Rock County, Nebraska
Barbara Avery, Tensas Parish, Louisiana
Amanda J. Murray, Minidoka County, Idaho
Betty J. McNeil, Orange County, North Carolina
Isabella Reeves, Williams County, North Dakota
Nicholas Shaffer, Saint Joseph County, Michigan
Edwin Riddle, Dickenson County, Virginia
Thomas T. Rollins, Whitley County, Indiana
Harriet Hawkins, Saline County, Missouri
Nicholas Haynes, Highlands County, Florida
Ruth C. England, Bradford County, Florida
Phillip F. Whitney, Barrow County, Georgia
Jacob F. Henry, McHenry County, North Dakota
Florence Springer, Cass County, Nebraska
Edward T. Reed, Clay County, South Dakota
Irene Dye, Stewart County, Tennessee
Christina Evelyn Gordon, Owen County, Indiana
Nathan J. Christian, Trigg County, Kentucky
Betty Fuller, Gregg County, Texas
Josephine Bishop, Grant Parish, Louisiana
Ellen Paula Moore, Belknap County, New Hampshire
Benjamin A. Cooper, Sarpy County, Nebraska
Isaac R. Brewster, Kittitas County, Washington
Sally Sophia West, Orange County, Florida
Isabella S. McCoy, Accomack County, Virginia
Christopher Andrew Riley, Hamilton County, Iowa
Ann Lake, Screven County, Georgia
Edward Hendricks, York County, Maine
Laura S. Shelton, Greene County, Arkansas
Nicholas P. Stuart, Hertford County, North Carolina
Peter P. Gamble, McKean County, Pennsylvania
James Frazier, Boone County, Arkansas
Theodore Jesse Gaines, Oliver County, North Dakota
Laura Henrietta Cooper, Saint John the Baptist Parish, Louisiana
Rebecca H. Joyner, Sunflower County, Mississippi
John Mack, Grayson County, Virginia
Albert J. Lucas, Wapello County, Iowa
Mary Catherine Sherman, Coos County, Oregon
Esther Burch, Latah County, Idaho
Aaron Case, Carroll County, Missouri
Henry T. Shaw, DeBaca County, New Mexico
Aaron Boyd, Gilmer County, Virginia
Martha N. Fish, Macon County, Tennessee
Catherine L. Hooper, Union County, Georgia
Margaret Grace Beach, Howard County, Missouri
Henry F. Carver, Union County, Illinois
Helen Sally Piper, Kankakee County, Illinois
Agnes Patterson, Pinal County, Arizona
Paula Sargent, Rockbridge County, Virginia
Stephen Kirk, Monroe County, Arkansas
Rufus Spears, Prince Edward County, Virginia
Isabella Bingham, Bexar County, Texas
Frances H. Hastings, Westchester County, New York
Emily Lynn, Calvert County, Maryland
Agnes R. Ross, Newton County, Missouri
Rose I. Patrick, Franklin County, Kentucky
Richard Clay, Perkins County, Nebraska
Daniel Leonard, Woodford County, Illinois
Josephine H. Moon, Carroll County, Missouri
Mark Holbrook, Spokane County, Washington
Lucy McCord, Door County, Wisconsin
Charlotte Mary Wynn, Pulaski County, Virginia
Albert Copeland, Vermilion Parish, Louisiana
Jacob Blair, Humboldt County, Nevada
Christopher Farmer, Logan County, West Virginia
Henrietta Garrett, Russell County, Kansas
Cora Wilkinson, Ventura County, California
Mark Starks, Cumberland County, Virginia
Betty Grimes, Gwinnett County, Georgia
Francis Carlson, Floyd County, Iowa
Sarah Robbins, Raleigh County, Virginia
Elizabeth Harvey, Cameron County, Texas
Laura M. Haines, Jewell County, Kansas
Richard C. Irwin, Saint Louis County, Minnesota
Sophia Allen, Garland County, Arkansas
Charlotte Chandler, Montgomery County, Iowa
Lewis McCarty, Douglas County, Nebraska
Charles L. Pratt, Leake County, Mississippi
Rufus Stinson, Ohio County, Virginia
Paul Hancock, Ventura County, California
Clara Gill, Hall County, Georgia
George Moses, Pope County, Illinois
Cora Mayer, Calhoun County, West Virginia
Cora Callahan, Russell County, Kansas
Robert Ross, Smyth County, Virginia
Irene Davies, Madison County, Idaho
Ralph Hart, Brooke County, West Virginia
Josephine Evelyn Hicks, Orange County, Texas
Violet Cora Griffith, Motley County, Texas
Thomas Alexander Gates, Lawrence County, Alabama
Joseph Craft, Brown County, Wisconsin
Betty M. Kaufman, Roberts County, Texas
Henrietta Huff, Navajo County, Arizona
Irene Singleton, Walker County, Georgia
Sally Lacy, McCormick County, South Carolina
Daniel Rutledge, Gunnison County, Colorado
Esther Briggs, Nemaha County, Kansas
Martin W. Piper, Hillsdale County, Michigan
Catherine Walsh, Glades County, Florida
Frances Reeves, Larimer County, Colorado
William Crouch, Lake County, Minnesota
Nathan Logan, Lake County, Illinois
Jesse Nixon, Henry County, Georgia
Rachel Josephine Leach, Walworth County, South Dakota
Nancy Walter, Saint Croix County, Wisconsin
Violet Aldridge, Owen County, Kentucky
Adam Chandler, Beaverhead County, Montana
Paul Kinney, Smith County, Tennessee
Alfred Sinclair, Whitman County, Washington
Isaac Hannah, Miami-Dade County, Florida
Henrietta Robbins, Lamar County, Georgia
Francis Parker, Hill County, Montana
Matilda Kelley, Stark County, Illinois
Daniel T. Anderson, Saint Charles County, Missouri
Grace Jane Waller, Dade County, Missouri
Agnes V. Vaughn, Le Flore County, Oklahoma
Lucy Esther Crosby, Frederick County, Virginia
Evelyn C. Crouch, Aransas County, Texas
Rachel Bullard, Beckham County, Oklahoma
Francis Holden, Keya Paha County, Nebraska
Alfred Cotton, Gogebic County, Michigan
Harriet Shelton, Dearborn County, Indiana
Rachel Hooper, Jefferson County, Oklahoma
Adam Gaines, Daviess County, Indiana
Mildred Haney, Saint Joseph County, Indiana
Mary Kirkland, McDowell County, West Virginia
Ralph Saunders, Dimmit County, Texas
Arthur C. Simms, Otero County, New Mexico
Isabella Violet Pierson, Jackson County, Kentucky
Rachel C. Burgess, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Ellen Bass, Roberts County, Texas
Arthur Sexton, Douglas County, Georgia
Christina Joyce, Pulaski County, Illinois
Edwin Orr, Queens County, New York
William M. Neal, Dawson County, Texas
Joseph Boyle, Orangeburg County, South Carolina
Frances A. Tracy, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Ralph Rollins, Rowan County, Kentucky
Josephine Hines, Boone County, Virginia
Christina Charlotte Keller, Green County, Kentucky
Stephen Theodore Mackey, Cedar County, Missouri
Andrew R. McGuire, Bailey County, Texas
Lewis Henry Casey, Marathon County, Wisconsin
Joshua McLean, Wood County, Texas
Phillip Schultz, Haskell County, Texas
Matilda G. Keller, Stark County, Ohio
Lewis Matthew Pratt, Dundy County, Nebraska
Barbara Leonard, Penobscot County, Maine
Joshua Baker, Grant County, Kentucky
David D. Moss, Washington County, Texas
Ellen Weber, Harrison County, West Virginia
Mary Malone, Haskell County, Texas
Hannah Steward, Carroll County, Virginia
Charles Nichols, Pendleton County, Kentucky
Henry Black, Washington County, Ohio
Nicholas Gates, Fountain County, Indiana
Caroline Francis, Grenada County, Mississippi
Phillip R. Boyle, Saint Joseph County, Michigan
Virginia Cole, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Josephine Stone, Scott County, Illinois
James Stephen Moss, Clarke County, Georgia
Martin Joseph Banks, Tillman County, Oklahoma
Agnes Isabella Dillon, Marion County, Florida
Ann Sophia Sinclair, Spartanburg County, South Carolina
Hannah A. Grant, Lee County, North Carolina
Arthur Garner, Wyandotte County, Kansas
Michael Sharp, Rock County, Minnesota
David Graham, Cedar County, Iowa
Albert Burris, Sussex County, Delaware
Lucy Wyatt, Washington County, North Carolina
Sally Mary Stafford, Blue Earth County, Minnesota
Phillip A. Bell, Morgan County, Missouri
Mary Parsons, Franklin County, North Carolina
Thomas Pitts, Socorro County, New Mexico
Frank Weaver, Grant County, Kentucky
Matthew Tanner, Union County, New Jersey
Emily Harper, Macon County, Alabama
Edward A. Duke, Talladega County, Alabama
Sarah C. Bunch, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota
Martha Woodruff, Newaygo County, Michigan
Mary Leonard, Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Evelyn S. Groves, Ashland County, Wisconsin
Leonard Orr, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Paula McCormick, Cabell County, West Virginia
Barbara Dodd, Routt County, Colorado
Samuel Ellis, Davison County, South Dakota
Matilda Smart, Kanawha County, Virginia
Ada Hickman, Haralson County, Georgia
Caroline Ada Larson, Wayne County, Illinois
Rose Cook, Highland County, Ohio
Mark D. Palmer, Chase County, Nebraska
Cora Randolph, Oconee County, South Carolina
Mark Beasley, Howard County, Texas
Mary Tomlinson, Scurry County, Texas
Ralph H. Ashley, Weber County, Utah
Michael McCray, Webster County, West Virginia
Alice H. Fountain, Mono County, California
Martin Robert Harper, Daniels County, Montana
Catherine J. Crawford, Imperial County, California
Mary Caroline Shannon, Otero County, Colorado
Harriet Simons, Clark County, Missouri
Mary Freeman, Crawford County, Wisconsin
Mary Rose Dickey, Oxford County, Maine
Irene Hartley, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Christina Park, Audubon County, Iowa
Ellen Sampson, Iron County, Michigan
Amanda R. Stokes, Stokes County, North Carolina
Susan Battle, Plymouth County, Iowa
Julia Barlow, Howard County, Iowa
Frederick Wills, Little River County, Arkansas
John Samuel Hess, Dorchester County, Maryland
Stephen Hogan, Hancock County, Illinois
George Waller, Menard County, Illinois
Harriet Blake, Cook County, Minnesota
Ralph Peter Webb, Cumberland County, Maine
Grace M. Baker, Columbia County, Florida
Christina Clara Aldridge, Fayette County, Virginia
Abraham Wolfe, Lafayette Parish, Louisiana
Ellen Bates, Craighead County, Arkansas
Henrietta Mildred Mosley, Hockley County, Texas
Stephen Tate, Gallatin County, Montana
Harriet Joyce, Martin County, Kentucky
Susan Conley, Butler County, Ohio
Martin Avery, Marshall County, Mississippi
Abraham Norman, Trumbull County, Ohio
Caroline Burns, Barry County, Missouri
Rebecca Emily McKenzie, Rockwall County, Texas
Lucy Gibbons, Ottawa County, Oklahoma
Grace Rachel Adkins, Archer County, Texas
Ralph Kern, Wayne County, West Virginia
Christopher Wright, Campbell County, South Dakota
Betty R. Ross, Simpson County, Mississippi
Jacob Dodd, Yankton County, South Dakota
Edith Rivers, Nez Perce County, Idaho
Sarah Baxter, Oneida County, Idaho
Benjamin Fletcher, Florence County, Wisconsin
Hugh F. Hatch, Bartow County, Georgia
Joseph Kaufman, Butte County, South Dakota
Christina Horne, Daniels County, Montana
Mary Roach, Franklin Parish, Louisiana
Henry Griggs, Ben Hill County, Georgia
Mark Kimball, Maries County, Missouri
Alexander B. Holcomb, Contra Costa County, California
Paul Galloway, Perry County, Mississippi
Benjamin Melton, Real County, Texas
Benjamin A. Stafford, Martin County, Minnesota
Andrew Franks, Brule County, South Dakota
Francis Herman, Miami County, Ohio
Grace Shoemaker, Brunswick County, Virginia
Sarah H. Gentry, Wyoming County, Virginia
Barbara C. Hayes, Marion County, Missouri
Edwin Clifton, Gates County, North Carolina
Thomas Bonner, Roseau County, Minnesota
Susan G. Duncan, Cass County, Minnesota
Christina Butts, Rice County, Kansas
Martin Cooke, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
Joseph Bullock, Kenosha County, Wisconsin
Grace A. Hunter, Queens County, New York
Rose Estes, Edmunds County, South Dakota
Martha Kendrick, Spink County, South Dakota
Rachel Proctor, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Rufus G. Floyd, Midland County, Michigan
Rose Caroline Walls, Renville County, North Dakota
Esther Larson, Sullivan County, Indiana
Isabella S. Goodman, Mahaska County, Iowa
Henrietta Byers, Logan County, Ohio
Samuel Davies, Clay County, Alabama
James Nash, Wapello County, Iowa
Helen Couch, Burke County, North Carolina
Evelyn Helen Webber, Knox County, Kentucky
Nicholas F. Crawford, Lyon County, Kentucky
Matilda Sanderson, Frontier County, Nebraska
Hiram Kirkpatrick, Converse County, Wyoming
Frederick J. Burton, Kent County, Maryland
Ralph Hicks, Garland County, Arkansas
Abraham R. Quinn, Arthur County, Nebraska
Nicholas Pope, Judith Basin County, Montana
Cora West, Clark County, Illinois
William T. Mills, Marshall County, Minnesota
Phillip Wood, Blaine County, Montana
Frederick N. Willis, Warren County, North Carolina
Ralph Baxter, Hickory County, Missouri
Irene Sarah Heath, Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana
Abraham S. Shannon, Hamilton County, Nebraska
Albert R. Roberson, James County, Tennessee
Rebecca Jordan, Victoria County, Texas
Esther Irene Cohen, Caddo County, Oklahoma
Benjamin Heard, Houston County, Georgia
Paula B. Reynolds, Dearborn County, Indiana
Paul Hiram Bernard, Fallon County, Montana
Matthew Bailey, Whitman County, Washington
Leonard B. McFarland, Sabine Parish, Louisiana
Thomas Short, Hamilton County, Nebraska
William Abraham Hunter, Torrance County, New Mexico
Josephine Bryant, Clare County, Michigan
Cora Booth, Hancock County, Georgia
Sophia Clara Hobbs, Zapata County, Texas
Peter Cunningham, Boone County, Kentucky
Mark Sanford, Custer County, Montana
Agnes Holloway, Newport County, Rhode Island
Henry Nicholas Wiley, Watonwan County, Minnesota
Amanda Barron, Cheyenne County, Colorado
John P. Petty, Gordon County, Georgia
Rose J. Blake, Webster County, West Virginia
Lewis Cook, Nelson County, Virginia
Alice Hopkins, Chicot County, Arkansas
Paul Wise, Perry County, Arkansas
Samuel Christopher Lutz, Sanders County, Montana
James Maddox, Nassau County, Florida
Albert Field, Poweshiek County, Iowa
Ralph McCullough, Campbell County, South Dakota
Hannah Plummer, Wilkinson County, Mississippi
Mary Barker, Pinal County, Arizona
Hannah Catherine Woods, Mineral County, West Virginia
Mark West, Tazewell County, Virginia
Mark Kemp, Mandan County, South Dakota
Isaac Clemons, Fresno County, California
Thomas Herring, Cocke County, Tennessee
Mildred Wynn, Raleigh County, Virginia
Matilda Dennis, Mercer County, North Dakota
Reuben C. Hogan, Pueblo County, Colorado
Virginia Ewing, Rock Island County, Illinois
Sophia Barrett, Montgomery County, Illinois
Phillip Lewis Willis, Clay County, Texas
Alfred Cook, Spokane County, Washington
Ralph Huber, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Henry I. Grace, Dale County, Alabama
Irene Rutherford, Pitt County, North Carolina
Sophia Browning, Union County, South Carolina
James Ferris, Fairfield County, South Carolina
Jesse James, Adair County, Iowa
Abraham Roth, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina
Samuel Whitehead, Floyd County, Texas
Barbara Cole, Taylor County, Virginia
Emily Lawrence, Daviess County, Indiana
Martha Susan Barnett, Charlton County, Georgia
Edith Byers, Shelby County, Tennessee
Joshua M. Sherman, Wilkes County, North Carolina
Richard M. Hughes, Stark County, Illinois
Nathan E. Lindsay, Poinsett County, Arkansas
Daniel Wheeler, Meigs County, Ohio
Mildred D. Sheffield, Warren County, North Carolina
Edwin Mullins, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Joshua J. Stone, Allen County, Kansas
Matthew J. Kennedy, Grant County, Washington
Thomas Hayes, Williamson County, Illinois
Christina Pritchard, Clark County, Wisconsin
Margaret Sawyer, Zapata County, Texas
Samuel Duke, McDowell County, West Virginia
Violet Alice Houston, Clarendon County, South Carolina
Esther C. Plummer, Saint Clair County, Alabama
Alice Kern, Linn County, Missouri
Ralph J. Francis, Morrow County, Ohio
Charlotte H. Holt, Orange County, California
Sophia Chapman, Cheatham County, Tennessee
David H. Frey, Cleveland County, Oklahoma
Matthew Snow, Elbert County, Georgia
William Reuben Cannon, Kewaunee County, Wisconsin
Daniel G. Fulton, DeSoto County, Florida
Charles Sanders, Franklin County, Indiana
Albert Stephen Cameron, Logan County, Illinois
Mark Sargent, Columbia County, Florida
Ralph William Haines, Inyo County, California
Elizabeth Mitchell, Orange County, California
Julia Jamison, Union County, Indiana
Nancy Simon, Clarke County, Iowa
Evelyn C. Patrick, Pierce County, North Dakota
Henry Reeves, Ventura County, California
Martin Castle, Terrell County, Georgia
Abraham A. Foster, Prowers County, Colorado
Martin McCord, Gloucester County, New Jersey
Jane Nash, Stone County, Missouri
Nicholas Ewing, Martin County, South Dakota
Henrietta Sims, Transylvania County, North Carolina
Christina Sally Boswell, Wilkinson County, Georgia
Isabella A. Moser, Cumberland County, Maine
Rufus A. Patrick, Haralson County, Georgia
Clara Ellen Buck, Crow Wing County, Minnesota
Nicholas Jacob Gentry, Hardin County, Illinois
Susan Moser, Eastland County, Texas
Frances Welsh, Wapello County, Iowa
Isaac Mayer, Union County, Kentucky
Hiram R. Boone, Pocahontas County, Iowa
Ruth Hanson, Humphreys County, Mississippi
Arthur Floyd, El Dorado County, California
Cora Sarah Whitfield, Orange County, Florida
Phillip Edwin Crow, Hall County, Texas
Nathan Arthur Cannon, Monroe County, Tennessee
Rebecca Winters, Fremont County, Iowa
Ralph McKenzie, Dodge County, Minnesota
Paula Hawkins, King George County, Virginia
Irene Ferris, Contra Costa County, California
Emily Gilmore, Henry County, Indiana
Henry Jacob Winter, Worth County, Missouri
Albert French, Socorro County, New Mexico
Henrietta Holland, Clark County, Missouri
Irene Snyder, Bienville Parish, Louisiana
Edwin J. Deal, Owsley County, Kentucky
Sophia Carroll, Seward County, Kansas
Christopher J. Dickerson, Ramsey County, Minnesota
Ralph Richard Sweet, Elmore County, Idaho
Agnes Woodruff, Red River Parish, Louisiana
Nancy Dale, Madison County, Nebraska
Alice Arnold, Jones County, Iowa
Agnes Ann Tyson, Harlan County, Kentucky
Stephen F. McKay, Adair County, Missouri
Sophia S. Burt, Shelby County, Alabama
Florence McPherson, Woods County, Oklahoma
Joshua G. Whitfield, Des Moines County, Iowa
Mildred Tomlinson, Kidder County, North Dakota
Adam Everett, Johnson County, Georgia
Barbara Henrietta Stewart, Kanawha County, West Virginia
Lucy Collins, Warren County, Illinois
Alexander Walker, Benewah County, Idaho
Stephen Butts, McIntosh County, Georgia
Evelyn McClain, Dickenson County, Virginia
Martin Walden, Phelps County, Nebraska
Nathan Gross, Botetourt County, Virginia
Joseph Page, Telfair County, Georgia
Charlotte Julia Morton, Seneca County, New York
Rose Gibbons, Mora County, New Mexico
Betty Durham, Boone County, Iowa
Paul Frederick, Cass County, Texas
Joseph I. Campbell, Yazoo County, Mississippi
Adam Madden, Throckmorton County, Texas
Matilda Hannah Massey, Wayne County, Illinois
Hugh Clemons, Rice County, Minnesota
John Langley, Prince George County, Virginia
Albert A. Roberson, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin
Jane Welsh, Clarke County, Alabama
Daniel David, Pottawatomie County, Kansas
Theodore Adkins, Lipscomb County, Texas
Barbara Franklin, Franklin County, Tennessee
John Alexander Riggs, Carson County, Texas
Francis Bradshaw, Missaukee County, Michigan
Helen C. William, Morrill County, Nebraska
Daniel Warner, Walworth County, Wisconsin
Jane Beach, Polk County, Wisconsin
Mark Richmond, Izard County, Arkansas
Clara Nancy Crouch, Brazoria County, Texas
Martha May, Liberty County, Florida
Charlotte Weiss, Tate County, Mississippi
Alexander Barnett, Forest County, Wisconsin
Francis Cole, Inyo County, California
Henrietta Watkins, Jasper County, Illinois
Grace Watkins, Buchanan County, Iowa
Henry J. Gardner, White County, Georgia
Charles Stein, Dallam County, Texas
Laura Violet Davies, Garza County, Texas
Henrietta S. Casey, Caldwell Parish, Louisiana
Clara F. Dodson, Morton County, North Dakota
Helen Paula Moyer, Aitkin County, Minnesota
Cora Draper, San Juan County, New Mexico
Violet Griffin, Butler County, Iowa
Joseph Lord, Jefferson County, Florida
Isaac Theodore Sargent, Boise County, Idaho
Stephen Kent, Owsley County, Kentucky
Paul D. Alexander, Essex County, New York
Lewis Peters, Yancey County, North Carolina
Martha Hill, Ouachita Parish, Louisiana
Isabella Mosley, Marshall County, Indiana
Harriet Young, Tallahatchie County, Mississippi
Frank C. McKee, Van Buren County, Iowa
Ann M. Raymond, Alfalfa County, Oklahoma
Amanda R. Ray, Niobrara County, Wyoming
Stephen James Harvey, Rabun County, Georgia
Betty Snider, Brown County, Illinois
Amanda Davies, Keya Paha County, Nebraska
Ralph A. Couch, Rockcastle County, Kentucky
Lewis Ralph Bloom, Muhlenberg County, Kentucky
Martha E. Roberts, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Alfred Floyd, Edgecombe County, North Carolina
James Bowden, Henry County, Missouri
Matthew Frederick Benjamin, Box Elder County, Utah
Rachel Ellen Bolton, Sterling County, Texas
Evelyn Hilliard, Alameda County, California
James Strickland, Okeechobee County, Florida
William Snell, Seminole County, Georgia
Edwin Edmonds, Bossier Parish, Louisiana
Laura Gill, Lincoln County, Mississippi
Emily Hayes, Burnet County, Texas
Clara McCormick, Tippecanoe County, Indiana
Henry Sheppard, Effingham County, Illinois
Margaret Esther Murdock, Floyd County, Virginia
Albert H. Andrews, Hancock County, West Virginia
Edwin George, OBrien County, Iowa
Theodore Charles Morgan, Costilla County, Colorado
Thomas Keller, Okanogan County, Washington
Harriet S. Russell, Coos County, New Hampshire
Sally Riley, Madison County, Arkansas
Sarah Brock, OBrien County, Iowa
Lucy Page, Tuolumne County, California
Leonard C. Smart, Kearny County, Kansas
Josephine Ruth Stafford, Shelby County, Indiana
Peter Burch, McCulloch County, Texas
Sarah Conrad, Hanson County, South Dakota
Margaret Rowe, Broome County, New York
Florence C. Bowen, Washington County, Iowa
Lucy Sanford, Cook County, Minnesota
John Miller, Pettis County, Missouri
Lucy E. Moody, Broward County, Florida
Christopher Bacon, Allen County, Indiana
Ruth Mullen, Wayne County, Georgia
Alice M. Harmon, Crawford County, Ohio
Phillip Brandon, Monroe County, New York
Henry A. Whitehead, Musselshell County, Montana
Edwin J. Clement, Ulster County, New York
Benjamin Albert, Piscataquis County, Maine
Nathan Christian, Glades County, Florida
Arthur Clements, Archer County, Texas
Henry McDonald, Waller County, Texas
Frances B. Brady, Cooper County, Missouri
Ellen C. Tracy, Kanabec County, Minnesota
Paula Agnes Green, Knox County, Ohio
Betty Jane Langley, Idaho County, Idaho
Michael Davies, Calhoun County, West Virginia
Nathan Knox, Onslow County, North Carolina
Grace Connor, Wheeler County, Oregon
Frances Ann Britt, Saint Helena Parish, Louisiana
Richard Ballard, Valley County, Idaho
Martha S. Workman, Cherokee County, Kansas
Paul L. Pearson, Rockwall County, Texas
Esther R. Middleton, Perry County, Tennessee
John Cartwright, Ramsey County, Minnesota
Frank Mullins, Okaloosa County, Florida
Nancy H. James, Wallace County, Kansas
Rebecca Moody, Paulding County, Georgia
Hugh Starr, Benton County, Iowa
Peter Mathis, Ellsworth County, Kansas
Edwin C. Conway, Hitchcock County, Nebraska
Thomas Garland, Daniels County, Montana
Alfred Burt, San Miguel County, Colorado
Isaac Leach, Real County, Texas
Edwin Adam Joyner, Genesee County, Michigan
Nancy Christina Bower, Pender County, North Carolina
Frances J. Richmond, Park County, Colorado
Laura Quick, Grand Isle County, Vermont
Hannah Harriet Pennington, Lincoln County, Kentucky
Elizabeth Edith Reid, McLean County, Kentucky
Helen Hampton, Montgomery County, Texas
Isabella Floyd, Grant County, Minnesota
Rebecca Burgess, Geneva County, Alabama
Evelyn Burgess, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania
Christina Ada Rollins, Harlan County, Kentucky
Hiram Sheppard, Strafford County, New Hampshire
Ellen Chambers, Jackson County, Oregon
Frances Manley, Red River County, Texas
Joshua Thomas Dillard, Rinehart County, South Dakota
Martin Mills, Red Lake County, Minnesota
Isabella M. Kelly, Clinton County, Indiana
Richard Lynch, Georgetown County, South Carolina
Clara John, Marion County, Texas
Edith Dawson, Terrell County, Georgia
Jesse Harrell, Morgan County, Indiana
Robert Blackburn, Park County, Montana
Martin Nicholas Lacy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Elizabeth Drake, Logan County, Illinois
Grace Hewitt, Montgomery County, Kansas
Matilda Landry, Adair County, Iowa
Robert M. Kirkland, Logan County, Colorado
Julia G. Land, Hamilton County, Tennessee
Daniel Calhoun, San Mateo County, California
Laura S. Payne, Fayette County, Iowa
Josephine Galloway, Harmon County, Oklahoma
Abraham M. Buck, Sabine County, Texas
Jacob Church, Madison County, Alabama
Barbara Sanders, Swift County, Minnesota
Paul Bates, Harper County, Kansas
Hannah Lancaster, Somerset County, Maryland
Julia V. Matthews, Esmeralda County, Nevada
Alice M. McGee, Bowman County, North Dakota
Michael R. Holden, Glades County, Florida
Susan Moran, Madison County, Georgia
Robert Black, Edmonson County, Kentucky
Sally B. Hartley, Pipestone County, Minnesota
Margaret Stafford, Darlington County, South Carolina
Jesse Frank Wyatt, Dakota County, Minnesota
Cora H. Ferris, Ascension Parish, Louisiana
Virginia Carlton, Calhoun County, Illinois
Cora Florence Pennington, Kenedy County, Texas
Jesse G. Gardner, Clinton County, Ohio
Arthur Swanson, Manatee County, Florida
Frances Harper, Lawrence County, South Dakota
Daniel J. Douglas, Howard County, Indiana
Sarah C. Emerson, Yoakum County, Texas
Caroline Poole, Emmons County, North Dakota
Caroline Sinclair, Page County, Iowa
John J. Schwartz, Washington County, Virginia
Ralph Parker, Socorro County, New Mexico
Hiram Smiley, Hill County, Montana
Emily Hess, Benson County, North Dakota
Nathan D. Lutz, Kiowa County, Colorado
Martin D. Holbrook, Castro County, Texas
Helen Goss, Union County, New Mexico
Adam L. Norwood, Jones County, Mississippi
David Mathis, Noxubee County, Mississippi
Christina Wood, Motley County, Texas
Jane M. Frazier, Adams County, Wisconsin
Daniel Daniels, Chickasaw County, Iowa
Emily Hollingsworth, Freestone County, Texas
Joseph R. Winter, Moffat County, Colorado
Hannah Callahan, Huntington County, Indiana
Irene L. Schultz, Menominee County, Wisconsin
Ellen Rachel Price, Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Helen Charlotte Crouch, Worth County, Georgia
Isabella Caroline York, Yalobusha County, Mississippi
Emily Bright, Morton County, Kansas
Matilda Edith Cherry, Custer County, Nebraska
Isabella Becker, Coconino County, Arizona
Evelyn Boyd, Saratoga County, New York
Barbara H. Carter, Suffolk County, New York
Mark P. Blake, Colleton County, South Carolina
James Davis, Lee County, South Carolina
William Kirkpatrick, Ripley County, Indiana
Margaret Pittman, Columbiana County, Ohio
Mark Anthony, Prairie County, Montana
Catherine Burrell, Saline County, Kansas
Reuben A. Hines, Manistee County, Michigan
Hannah Rose Sullivan, Botetourt County, Virginia
Rose Slater, Miner County, South Dakota
Grace H. Roberts, Williams County, North Dakota
Josephine White, Berrien County, Michigan
John Andrew Knapp, Smith County, Mississippi
Violet Golden, New Haven County, Connecticut
Irene L. Page, Tazewell County, Virginia
Reuben Buck, Lee County, Texas
Frederick Harvey, Wagner County, South Dakota
Virginia Webster, Bingham County, Idaho
Christina E. Wolf, Crawford County, Kansas
Julia V. Dawson, Wabaunsee County, Kansas
Florence Henrietta Reynolds, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Jacob Arthur Patrick, Dukes County, Massachusetts
Frederick J. Wells, Ransom County, North Dakota
Violet Betty Dale, Treutlen County, Georgia
Thomas P. Houston, Custer County, Idaho
Nancy Langley, Ingham County, Michigan
Frank Arthur Dalton, Klamath County, Oregon
Agnes Mildred McKinney, Pierce County, Washington
Nathan Craig, Stokes County, North Carolina
Benjamin Groves, Converse County, Wyoming
Phillip Hester, Roberts County, South Dakota
Virginia F. Bullard, Asotin County, Washington
Jesse Holman, Boyd County, Nebraska
Margaret Adams, Addison County, Vermont
Lewis J. Armstrong, Arkansas County, Arkansas
Rose Violet Short, Skamania County, Washington
Nathan Abraham Rouse, Richmond County, North Carolina
Paula H. Belcher, Perkins County, South Dakota
Esther Harris, Magoffin County, Kentucky
Emily Rodgers, Rice County, Minnesota
Barbara Woodruff, Gwinnett County, Georgia
Caroline McKee, Chesterfield County, Virginia
Josephine Frances Shepard, El Dorado County, California
Ann S. Walsh, Upshur County, Texas
Mildred Mathis, Saint Landry Parish, Louisiana
Richard Alexander Meyer, Hancock County, Ohio
Laura Crow, Bollinger County, Missouri
Nicholas Glenn, Grady County, Georgia
Barbara Peterson, Robertson County, Kentucky
Edith Gunn, Washington County, Maryland
John C. Leblanc, Lamoille County, Vermont
Mary Blackburn, Lafayette County, Missouri
Alice C. Pierce, Williamson County, Illinois
Isabella L. Hull, Rio Grande County, Colorado
Ellen Cora Harden, Gloucester County, Virginia
Aaron Clarke, Orange County, California
Edith Frye, Barbour County, West Virginia
Jane Berry, Orleans Parish, Louisiana
Edward B. Greene, Chambers County, Alabama
Charles Joshua Key, Lubbock County, Texas
Joshua Hastings, Jenkins County, Georgia
Catherine Mooney, Lucas County, Iowa
Agnes Burch, Antelope County, Nebraska
Joseph J. Roy, Lincoln County, Colorado
Nathan Frey, Pike County, Arkansas
Lucy Walsh, Tift County, Georgia
Martha Bunch, Antrim County, Michigan
Rose M. Holbrook, Gilmer County, Virginia
Francis Proctor, Jackson County, Colorado
Rachel M. Wade, Pueblo County, Colorado
Margaret Matilda Dougherty, Clark County, Missouri
Christopher Madden, Craighead County, Arkansas
Lucy Hannah Mathis, Putnam County, Illinois
Paula Dyer, James City County, Virginia
Florence Virginia Delaney, San Jacinto County, Texas
Rebecca Virginia Gilmore, Yakima County, Washington
Sally Lake, McKenzie County, North Dakota
Rose Benson, Geauga County, Ohio
Rachel Lowery, Nansemond County, Virginia
Phillip Holbrook, Gaines County, Texas
Jane M. Henry, Beckham County, Oklahoma
Martha Sexton, Garvin County, Oklahoma
Richard Erwin, Kane County, Illinois
Laura Julia Pitts, Rio Arriba County, New Mexico
Edith Bird, Doddridge County, West Virginia
Edward Berger, McMinn County, Tennessee
Jane Holley, Richland County, North Dakota
John M. Owen, Macon County, Illinois
Ellen Jane Wheeler, Quitman County, Mississippi
Frederick Reid, Sargent County, North Dakota
Ada Burton, Jefferson County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Pittman, Collingsworth County, Texas
Hannah Duke, LaPorte County, Indiana
Violet Evelyn Stone, Bartholomew County, Indiana
Rufus Farr, Crittenden County, Arkansas
John Paul Young, Greensville County, Virginia
Sophia Barlow, Beaver County, Oklahoma
Edward Stephen Carr, Dubois County, Indiana
Martha Christina McKnight, Jones County, Texas
Florence White, Laurens County, South Carolina
Joshua P. Lloyd, Del Norte County, California
Albert Frey, Clay County, Virginia
Ada Pierson, Dallas County, Missouri
Edward Downing, Kittitas County, Washington
Susan Hoover, Chickasaw County, Mississippi
Christina Bridges, Republic County, Kansas
Ellen Rachel Freeman, Brule County, South Dakota
Henrietta Bean, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania
Martha Roberson, Washington County, Mississippi
Hugh Levy, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
Joshua Cartwright, Ogle County, Illinois
Aaron Lancaster, Steele County, North Dakota
Abraham Hester, Clinton County, Indiana
Henrietta Hewitt, Fayette County, Virginia
Theodore T. Hayes, Crowley County, Colorado
Harriet Aldridge, Rabun County, Georgia
Hannah L. Morris, Leon County, Florida
Jacob Carroll, Upson County, Georgia
Clara S. Morse, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania
Phillip Ellis, Pendleton County, West Virginia
Christina Lindsey, White County, Illinois
Jane Lowry, Strafford County, New Hampshire
Jane Long, Bolivar County, Mississippi
Hiram N. Swanson, Hall County, Nebraska
Thomas Richard Nelson, Renville County, Minnesota
Ralph Hilliard, Garfield County, Nebraska
Frederick Jacob Kane, Saint Matthews Parish, Georgia
Andrew F. Carpenter, Henderson County, Texas
Richard Huggins, Marion County, Oregon
Catherine Beard, Orange County, New York
Arthur Browning, Fallon County, Montana
Joshua John Barry, Greenville County, South Carolina
Sophia R. Jordan, Randolph County, West Virginia
Theodore Frederick Waters, Delta County, Colorado
Hiram Schmidt, Navajo County, Arizona
Reuben Thomas Glover, Hansford County, Texas
Alexander Theodore Baker, Greene County, Illinois
Grace Florence Duncan, Trempealeau County, Wisconsin
Abraham C. Clarke, Barrow County, Georgia
Edith Harrison, Clay County, Nebraska
George Abraham Clemons, Darke County, Ohio
Alice Carlson, Hall County, Nebraska
Violet Hannah Massey, Moffat County, Colorado
Rachel Mildred Cline, Chatham County, Georgia
Rachel Sykes, Union County, Ohio
Charlotte Meeks, Somerset County, Pennsylvania
Agnes E. Berry, Wicomico County, Maryland
Hugh Brewer, Washington County, Indiana
Alice A. Davis, Cabell County, West Virginia
Isaac F. Powell, Fergus County, Montana
Albert Case, Hardeman County, Texas
Rachel Sawyer, Polk County, Florida
Daniel Wilkinson, Scott County, Illinois
Harriet Amanda Barrett, Surry County, North Carolina
Martin Ellis, Winona County, Minnesota
John Manley, Bracken County, Kentucky
Christina Holden, Big Horn County, Montana

Video Courtesy: Youtube