Names 1


List of Names

Arthur Kirkpatrick, Mathews County, Virginia
Albert Mack, Grundy County, Missouri
Reuben McIntosh, Iowa County, Wisconsin
Caroline Moody, Arapahoe County, Colorado
Arthur P. Piper, Maricopa County, Arizona
Benjamin Head, Kenton County, Kentucky
Harriet Lynn, Atoka County, Oklahoma
Jane Higgins, Orleans County, New York
Jacob Daniel Barlow, Crenshaw County, Alabama
Reuben Sinclair, Pottawattamie County, Iowa
Margaret Nancy Good, Polk County, Wisconsin
Stephen Gould, Saint Charles County, Missouri
Agnes McLean, Missoula County, Montana
Agnes I. Miller, Sanilac County, Michigan
Francis M. Freeman, Siskiyou County, California
Alfred Craft, Henderson County, Illinois
Sophia Ruth Dye, Clay County, Minnesota
Jesse Jordan, Orange County, North Carolina
Henrietta C. Brantley, Chemung County, New York
Ellen McGuire, Washakie County, Wyoming
Betty Lewis, Midland County, Michigan
Joshua Leonard Hendrickson, Coahoma County, Mississippi
Rufus Workman, Jackson County, Georgia
Matilda Mary Dye, DeKalb County, Alabama
Mark B. Frazier, Montgomery County, Georgia
Mary Sloan, Lewis County, Virginia
Mildred S. Buchanan, Greene County, Tennessee
Jacob Edwin Sanford, Colfax County, New Mexico
Henry Sharp, Clear Creek County, Colorado
Frances S. Shaffer, Dade County, Georgia
Hannah Manley, Marion County, Georgia
Phillip Bowers, Surry County, North Carolina
Samuel Kirkpatrick, Mendocino County, California
Abraham Edmonds, Amite County, Mississippi
Edwin Bean, Kenosha County, Wisconsin
Betty Schultz, Montgomery County, North Carolina
Nicholas A. Ball, Mahaska County, Iowa
Joseph Hatfield, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
Edward Mayfield, Bayfield County, Wisconsin
Martin A. Slater, Garza County, Texas
Grace R. Gore, McPherson County, South Dakota
Agnes Catherine Garrett, Kings County, California
Cora Frey, Limestone County, Alabama
Edward Fuller, Russell County, Virginia
Irene Lovell, Ellsworth County, Kansas
Sally Middleton, Turner County, South Dakota
Mary Weber, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Violet McConnell, Screven County, Georgia
Elizabeth M. Boyd, Siskiyou County, California
Samuel Francis Houston, Butte County, South Dakota
Joseph J. Price, Dodge County, Nebraska
Benjamin L. Cole, Clark County, Indiana
Alexander Hollingsworth, Mills County, Iowa
Virginia Davenport, Towns County, Georgia
Elizabeth Violet Harrison, Norman County, Minnesota
Catherine Irene Witt, Nowata County, Oklahoma
Sarah Head, Erie County, Ohio
Paul Holman, Divide County, North Dakota
Henrietta Norwood, Whiteside County, Illinois
Jane Lancaster, Runnels County, Texas
Rachel Myers, Botetourt County, Virginia
Alfred Middleton, Burdick County, South Dakota
Clara F. McKay, Todd County, Minnesota
Henrietta Keys, Miller County, Arkansas
Christina Bullard, Garrard County, Kentucky
Rebecca S. Vaughan, Jack County, Texas
Jacob Cobb, Aurora County, South Dakota
Abraham Moran, Garza County, Texas
Frederick H. Raymond, Wayne County, Illinois
Emily Richard, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
Leonard F. Sharp, Rives County, Missouri
Reuben Dougherty, Delaware County, Pennsylvania
Edith Alice Goodman, Washington County, North Carolina
Isaac Battle, Niobrara County, Wyoming
Rachel Caldwell, Lawrence County, South Dakota
Alexander A. Edmonds, Oktibbeha County, Mississippi
Nathan Farmer, Collier County, Florida
Edwin Dunn, Lake County, Illinois
Nancy Britton, Gilchrist County, Florida
Christopher Chambers, Santa Clara County, California
Alexander Grant, Boone County, Missouri
Charlotte Leach, Le Sueur County, Minnesota
Robert Edward Wood, Bradley County, Tennessee
Clara Nicholas, Crawford County, Georgia
Leonard J. Clifton, Union County, Georgia
Nancy McKay, Sioux County, Nebraska
Robert Shepherd, Loudoun County, Virginia
Edward David Gilmore, Whatcom County, Washington
Ralph A. McDaniel, Kent County, Delaware
Theodore Knapp, Saint Charles Parish, Louisiana
Martha Douglas, Saint Clair County, Illinois
Arthur Meeks, Lawrence County, Kentucky
Edward Cohen, Ramsey County, North Dakota
Edith Grace Simons, Newton County, Texas
Jesse F. Bennett, Comal County, Texas
Isabella Lancaster, Butler County, Ohio
Margaret Quick, Ohio County, West Virginia
Robert R. Long, Webster County, Missouri
Rebecca Irene Caldwell, Boone County, Iowa
Lucy Hilliard, Benton County, Missouri
Michael Joyce, Kootenai County, Idaho
Amanda Turner, Doniphan County, Kansas
Matthew Durham, Comanche County, Oklahoma
Agnes S. Hobbs, Jenkins County, Georgia
Susan Barker, Henry County, Georgia
Paula Conner, Clinton County, Michigan
Abraham A. Bonner, McCone County, Montana
Josephine Howell, Crosby County, Texas
Martha Conklin, Sherburne County, Minnesota
Joseph Pritchard, Alamance County, North Carolina
Matilda Dailey, Hidalgo County, Texas
Daniel Martin, Shawano County, Wisconsin
Matthew Lloyd, Nicholas County, Virginia
Susan Frederick, Elko County, Nevada
Laura Charlotte Bowers, Logan County, Ohio
Peter Berger, Crockett County, Texas
Edith C. Good, Oldham County, Texas
Mildred Weeks, Plymouth County, Iowa
Susan Wood, Adams County, Idaho
Thomas Head, Vermilion County, Illinois
Mildred Robison, Owyhee County, Idaho
Martha J. Whitfield, Miller County, Georgia
Daniel Moss, Nueces County, Texas
Ralph P. Payne, Madison County, Georgia
Clara Irene Rouse, Plumas County, California
Josephine Walsh, Jefferson County, Illinois
Frances Williamson, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania
Jacob Thomas, Wetzel County, West Virginia
Charles C. Hall, Dade County, Missouri
Evelyn Rutledge, Dickinson County, Iowa
Mildred Harriet Meyer, Sierra County, California
Andrew McGuire, Carter County, Missouri
Mark Frank Shirley, Halifax County, North Carolina
Robert Cooper, San Diego County, California
Hugh Berry, Yuma County, Arizona
Amanda Goodwin, Phillips County, Arkansas
Peter Todd, Colbert County, Alabama
Ruth Manning, Cuming County, Nebraska
Christina A. Winters, Morgan County, Kentucky
Abraham G. Covington, Montgomery County, Arkansas
Helen B. Singleton, Atascosa County, Texas
Aaron Whitley, Moultrie County, Illinois
Sally Stuart, Nicholas County, West Virginia
Aaron McCarty, Logan County, North Dakota
Albert Landry, Billings County, North Dakota
Francis Freeman, Alpena County, Michigan
Isabella Barnett, Sauk County, Wisconsin
Jacob Bonner, Lake County, Tennessee
Emily Hayes, Amador County, California
Mildred Stroud, Calvert County, Maryland
Samuel Sharpe, Jeff Davis County, Texas
Martha C. Sellers, Bingham County, Idaho
Nathan Godfrey, Norman County, Minnesota
Clara Caldwell, Garfield County, Utah
Laura McNeil, Ware County, Georgia
Adam N. Bean, Charlotte County, Virginia
Esther H. Brantley, Rice County, Kansas
Julia Emery, Delta County, Michigan
Andrew M. Hester, Ingham County, Michigan
Laura Lynn, Franklin County, Pennsylvania
Michael Kirby, Carlisle County, Kentucky
Rufus Frey, Union County, Georgia
Ada Collins, Athens County, Ohio
Julia Cooke, Tulsa County, Oklahoma
Ruth C. Mayer, Stevens County, Kansas
Ann Nixon, Grenada County, Mississippi
Clara M. Pritchard, Jessamine County, Kentucky
Phillip Jesse Goodwin, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Samuel E. McLaughlin, Hill County, Texas
Christina J. Eldridge, Haskell County, Oklahoma
Nathan Collins, Cottle County, Texas
Joseph Bradford, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Catherine Ames, Newport County, Rhode Island
Isaac A. Chambers, Bremer County, Iowa
Nathan Peter Kidd, Thurston County, Nebraska
John Tyler, Butler County, Pennsylvania
Amanda R. Frazier, Island County, Washington
Rose Irene Peterson, Allred County, North Dakota
Rufus Mooney, Pierce County, Nebraska
Susan Rebecca Mackey, Montgomery County, New York
David Brady, Larimer County, Colorado
William Richard Steward, Lincoln County, West Virginia
Martin Thomas English, Kleberg County, Texas
John Jarvis, Washington County, Pennsylvania
Virginia Lindsay, Marion County, Florida
David Shepherd, Oregon County, Missouri
Rufus Riddle, Holt County, Nebraska
Amanda C. McBride, Schuyler County, Illinois
Mildred M. Finch, Cheatham County, Tennessee
Paul Perry, Ohio County, Virginia
Ada Barry, Wynn County, North Dakota
Rebecca Barnard, Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana
Isaac L. Bartlett, Sussex County, Virginia
Albert Martin Ryan, Humboldt County, Iowa
Margaret Grace Bowers, Clarion County, Pennsylvania
Nicholas Collins, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Ruth Elkins, Meriwether County, Georgia
Frederick B. Pickett, Madison County, Florida
Caroline Ann Kern, Aroostook County, Maine
Caroline Barbara Waters, Carter County, Kentucky
Richard Mayo, Summit County, Utah
Adam McNeil, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Matilda Downs, McDowell County, Virginia
Frances Lucy Conley, McCracken County, Kentucky
Matilda B. Galloway, Boone County, Kentucky
Paula House, Calhoun County, Arkansas
Adam Erwin, Bannock County, Idaho
Edith Adkins, Brooks County, Georgia
Christina Irwin, Wake County, North Carolina
Emily M. Fish, Lewis County, Washington
Stephen Draper, Park County, Colorado
Nathan Buckley, Brooks County, Georgia
Rebecca Elizabeth Carlton, Collin County, Texas
Hannah Ruth Albert, Crawford County, Ohio
Thomas Christopher Norton, Pierce County, Washington
Josephine N. Carlisle, Pike County, Kentucky
Thomas Curtis, Bear Lake County, Idaho
Hiram Albert Wolf, Grant County, Indiana
Phillip Quinn, Roosevelt County, Montana
Aaron Hale, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Ruth Cora Cochran, Lewis County, Kentucky
Richard P. Heard, Buchanan County, Missouri
Joshua Parker, Merced County, California
Sophia Mosley, Wilcox County, Georgia
Mildred Hendrix, Franklin County, New York
Christopher A. Floyd, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Rufus Nathan Nelson, McLeod County, Minnesota
William Bishop, Crawford County, Wisconsin
Lewis Weston, Androscoggin County, Maine
Hiram Avery, Seward County, Kansas
Julia Sally Wolfe, Butler County, Iowa
Helen Clara Green, Clarendon County, South Carolina
Mildred P. Glenn, Humphreys County, Mississippi
Cora Lyon, Coos County, Oregon
Margaret Dorsey, Donley County, Texas
Matilda A. Belcher, Clinch County, Georgia
Edwin S. Odom, Monroe County, Mississippi
Lucy Metcalf, Orange County, Texas
Clara Bowman, Terrebonne Parish, Louisiana
Edwin Farmer, McIntosh County, Oklahoma
Albert Travis, Coal County, Oklahoma
Paul Crane, Gadsden County, Florida
Charles Quinn, Grant County, North Dakota
James A. Mayfield, Patrick County, Virginia
Paula Harriet Wise, Rensselaer County, New York
Christina V. Coleman, Escambia County, Florida
Ralph Steward, Wheeler County, Nebraska
Margaret Gibbs, El Paso County, Colorado
Virginia Ames, Griggs County, North Dakota
Ann J. Perkins, Fallon County, Montana
James L. Wilkinson, Daviess County, Indiana
Edith Bowen, Carroll County, Indiana
Laura Field, Clermont County, Ohio
Matthew Beatty, Newton County, Missouri
Betty Owen, Goliad County, Texas
Matilda Greene, Idaho County, Idaho
Isaac Monroe, Jefferson County, West Virginia
Ellen Wall, Van Buren County, Tennessee
Alexander F. Shaffer, Wayne County, Kentucky
Isabella Hayes, Storey County, Nevada
Francis A. Elmore, Big Stone County, Minnesota
Christopher J. Dickson, Carter County, Kentucky
Robert F. Chandler, Gila County, Arizona
Theodore Keith, Eddy County, North Dakota
Martha Caroline Carter, Stevens County, Kansas
Frances Swain, Grays Harbor County, Washington
Matthew Boyer, Dallas County, Texas
Cora I. Tyler, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Laura Parsons, Dale County, Alabama
Rufus Joshua Edwards, Antrim County, Michigan
Sophia Webber, Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma
Joseph Lane, Union County, Mississippi
Isaac G. Peters, Attala County, Mississippi
Clara Lucy Lloyd, Dixie County, Florida
Hugh T. Ayers, Cullman County, Alabama
Samuel Benjamin Perry, Jefferson County, Indiana
Charlotte Latham, Uvalde County, Texas
Lewis E. Lake, Powder River County, Montana
Charlotte Jenkins, Bertie County, North Carolina
Paula Griggs, Allendale County, South Carolina
Peter R. Moran, Pratt County, Kansas
James Isaac Landry, Vernon County, Missouri
Nathan Arthur Stroud, Forrest County, Mississippi
Mildred M. David, Baraga County, Michigan
Robert Hester, Guadalupe County, Texas
Nicholas Brady, Ashland County, Ohio
Theodore Nathan Wilcox, Roane County, Virginia
Ann Hutchins, Baker County, Oregon
Josephine B. Cochran, Crow Wing County, Minnesota
Paul Cartwright, Limestone County, Alabama
Alexander T. McLaughlin, Missoula County, Montana
Agnes Park, Tippah County, Mississippi
Esther Hammond, Madison Parish, Louisiana
Rufus Jarvis, Effingham County, Illinois
Christopher Sampson, Calhoun County, Iowa
David A. Harrison, Mahoning County, Ohio
Ann Preston, San Miguel County, Colorado
Amanda Matilda Covington, Ellsworth County, Kansas
Elizabeth Hollis, Columbia County, Oregon
Sally Pratt, Prowers County, Colorado
David M. Newell, Wheeler County, Nebraska
Arthur Edward Brock, Wheeler County, Oregon
Alexander Potter, Cherokee County, Georgia
Aaron Jacob Harris, Pepin County, Wisconsin
Charlotte Nancy Adkins, Johnson County, Kentucky
Matthew Elmore, Lander County, Nevada
Sarah Moody, Montour County, Pennsylvania
Aaron B. Webster, Pepin County, Wisconsin
Clara Emerson, Logan County, Illinois
Paul Hancock, Amite County, Mississippi
Hugh Mayo, Wyoming County, West Virginia
Jacob Daniel Bentley, Wadena County, Minnesota
Violet Dale, Saint James Parish, Louisiana
Edwin Clements, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
Ann Hoskins, Le Sueur County, Minnesota
John Lee, Burleigh County, North Dakota
Reuben Cross, Newton County, Mississippi
Charlotte Mildred Bell, Faribault County, Minnesota
Thomas C. May, Rabun County, Georgia
Samuel Beatty, Grand Traverse County, Michigan
Helen Rollins, Ben Hill County, Georgia
Daniel J. Hart, Converse County, Wyoming
Nathan Bullock, White County, Tennessee
Joshua Hollingsworth, Grand Traverse County, Michigan
Sarah Chamberlain, Sedgwick County, Colorado
Matthew Dougherty, Culberson County, Texas
Isabella Fleming, Madison County, Mississippi
Rufus J. Alexander, Bleckley County, Georgia
Rose A. Beck, Charlotte County, Florida
Nicholas E. Downs, Union County, Georgia
Joshua Robinson, Stearns County, Minnesota
David Good, Owsley County, Kentucky
Phillip Bowman, Conecuh County, Alabama
Rebecca Cox, Harris County, Texas
Lewis Bradford, Bristol County, Rhode Island
Emily Patton, Teton County, Montana
Lucy S. Beatty, Warren County, Ohio
Christina Kirkpatrick, Lemhi County, Idaho
Hugh Burris, Dukes County, Massachusetts
Esther Houston, Washington County, District of Columbia
Richard Copeland, Hancock County, Mississippi
Emily Denton, Fountain County, Indiana
Violet Mayfield, Union County, Oregon
Ann R. Kline, Phillips County, Colorado
Albert Ferrell, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Benjamin J. Sweet, Wallowa County, Oregon
Rufus Boggs, Newton County, Georgia
Henry McGill, Esmeralda County, Nevada
Abraham Bloom, Powhatan County, Virginia
Charles Watson, Caddo County, Oklahoma
Evelyn Lambert, Blue Earth County, Minnesota
Frederick Leach, McPherson County, Kansas
Henrietta Watkins, Pemiscot County, Missouri
John Isaac Kirkpatrick, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Sally Robinson, Alleghany County, North Carolina
Daniel Reese, McMinn County, Tennessee
Thomas John McPherson, Allen County, Indiana
Hiram Kline, Bonneville County, Idaho
Peter Holland, Tolland County, Connecticut
Evelyn Griffith, Holmes County, Ohio
Francis Smart, Jackson County, Michigan
Theodore Walters, Marshall County, Alabama
Lewis Cartwright, Wyoming County, Virginia
Aaron Huff, Kearny County, Kansas
Nathan Becker, Laramie County, Wyoming
Martin Hiram Sanford, Greenbrier County, West Virginia
Agnes Mullen, Galveston County, Texas
Michael Cannon, Effingham County, Georgia
Emily Bright, Olmsted County, Minnesota
Edward Hilton, Martin County, North Carolina
Joseph G. Whitfield, Patrick County, Virginia
Jacob Nicholas, Putnam County, Virginia
Sarah W. Robinson, Maries County, Missouri
Abraham Minor, Powhatan County, Virginia
Jacob Edwin Bowman, Adams County, Wisconsin
Isaac Arthur Boyd, Dawson County, Montana
Thomas Hines, Ulster County, New York
Andrew Adam Goss, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Henry Durham, Clayton County, Georgia
Cora Gates, Camden County, Georgia
Sally Patrick, Slope County, North Dakota
Agnes Whitehead, Blaine County, Oklahoma
Margaret Larkin, Dillon County, South Carolina
David B. Wilkinson, Deschutes County, Oregon
Ellen P. Dean, Stone County, Missouri
Jacob Samuel Kennedy, Whiteside County, Illinois
Hugh Sawyer, Hamblen County, Tennessee
Rufus Walls, Marlboro County, South Carolina
Albert M. Hastings, Benton County, Tennessee
Paul Lewis Sharp, Stanislaus County, California
Theodore J. Sanderson, Mahnomen County, Minnesota
Cora B. Frost, Saint Clair County, Michigan
Ruth Allen, Kendall County, Texas
Grace B. Kinney, Merrick County, Nebraska
Frances Violet Wall, Montour County, Pennsylvania
Cora Frey, Canyon County, Idaho
George Stephen Farmer, Warren County, Kentucky
Susan Tuttle, Autauga County, Alabama
Henrietta Esther Frank, Dallas County, Iowa
Martha Rebecca Avery, Cattaraugus County, New York
James Perkins, Aransas County, Texas
Susan Frye, Mandan County, South Dakota
Frederick L. Morton, Webster County, Missouri
Hannah Coleman Sewell, Washington County, Tennessee
Charles Mark Massey, Lapeer County, Michigan
Samuel Robbins, Itasca County, Minnesota
Esther Payne, Saline County, Illinois
Mildred C. Dyer, Tuolumne County, California
Virginia E. Meredith, San Jacinto County, Texas
Charlotte Carlisle, Boone County, Illinois
Jane Nancy Cooley, Fayette County, Pennsylvania
Arthur Steele, Fall River County, South Dakota
George McLeod, Ellis County, Texas
Peter Jesse Connor, Platte County, Missouri
Edward Spears, Harrison County, Ohio
Susan Florence Vaughn, Camp County, Texas
Nancy C. Roy, Monroe County, Georgia
Nancy Tuttle, Lee County, Texas
Grace Burch, Newton County, Georgia
Thomas Stafford, Catahoula Parish, Louisiana
Jacob Oliver, Caldwell Parish, Louisiana
Thomas Leonard Ayers, Pondera County, Montana
Reuben J. Forbes, Maury County, Tennessee
John P. Lutz, Benton County, Mississippi
Charlotte Chamberlain, Caldwell County, Missouri
Alfred Delaney, Hinds County, Mississippi
Sally Barbara Shepherd, Saint Francis County, Arkansas
Charlotte Clara Buck, Gilmer County, Georgia
Mark Weeks, Concordia Parish, Louisiana
Helen Sanford, Newton County, Texas
Florence L. Orr, Prowers County, Colorado
Rebecca G. Newman, Kanawha County, Virginia
Frederick Stanley, Rio Grande County, Colorado
Florence Malone, Scott County, Virginia
Mary G. Morgan, Clay County, South Dakota
George Pearce, Dallas County, Arkansas
Alfred D. Hoffman, Pyatt County, South Dakota
Betty I. Kerr, Jasper County, Illinois
John Davies, Clinton County, Indiana
Jane R. McCord, Cass County, Iowa
Margaret McKinley, Webster County, Georgia
Aaron Rufus Bean, Morris County, Kansas
Ruth Fletcher, Hickory County, Missouri
Isaac Howe, Chilton County, Alabama
Alexander Murdock, Howard County, Missouri
Adam George, Rusk County, Wisconsin
Amanda Parsons, Blaine County, Nebraska
Frances Kendall, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Ralph Beard, Lafourche Parish, Louisiana
Isaac Courtney, Silver Bow County, Montana
Peter Williamson, Sibley County, Minnesota
Frederick Cotton, Montgomery County, New York
Alexander R. Parks, McClain County, Oklahoma
Mark M. Watkins, Montgomery County, North Carolina
Phillip J. Johnson, Arapahoe County, Colorado
Rebecca Richards, Brooks County, Georgia
Emily I. Dunbar, Mercer County, New Jersey
Andrew Edwin Golden, Pickett County, Tennessee
Joshua P. Walters, Graham County, North Carolina
Daniel Snell, Colusa County, California
Joshua Love, Montgomery County, Kansas
Esther S. Castle, Macomb County, Michigan
Mark Little, Logan County, Virginia
Matthew Kane, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania
Julia Isabella Hatch, Washington County, North Carolina
Ralph M. Pugh, Rock County, Minnesota
Christopher Parsons, Jefferson County, Idaho
Matilda Forbes, Schuyler County, Missouri
Barbara Kidd, Hall County, Texas
Alexander Hendricks, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Ralph Walter, Archer County, Texas
Phillip Parker, Menominee County, Michigan
Alfred R. Allison, Boone County, Nebraska
Martin Bacon, Lauderdale County, Tennessee
Frederick Bradshaw, Howard County, Nebraska
Hiram Benjamin Mayer, Houston County, Alabama
Samuel Christopher Henry, Cheatham County, Tennessee
John Sharp, Jackson County, Alabama
Rachel Best, Oscoda County, Michigan
David Owen, Tom Green County, Texas
Betty Rollins, Pyatt County, South Dakota
Rachel B. Fox, Blaine County, Oklahoma
Frances Ann Whitehead, Valley County, Montana
Frederick M. Dixon, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Phillip Whitfield, Randolph County, West Virginia
Joshua A. Hendricks, Franklin County, North Carolina
Peter Patton, Butler County, Missouri
Charlotte H. Keller, Taos County, New Mexico
Edith R. Prince, Fillmore County, Minnesota
Mark M. Phillips, Hancock County, Virginia
Jane Dickson, Hemphill County, Texas
Harriet Stark, Walsh County, North Dakota
Amanda Jamison, Obion County, Tennessee
Rachel R. Ball, Logan County, Kansas
Alfred Peter Reed, Emmons County, North Dakota
Evelyn P. Clay, Clay County, Minnesota
Jane Bennett, Shenandoah County, Virginia
Matthew E. Hart, Decatur County, Iowa
Aaron Abraham Hall, Clallam County, Washington
David Bradford, Carlisle County, Kentucky
Benjamin Boyle, Liberty County, Florida
James Smiley, Jackson County, Michigan
Catherine Grace Green, Calhoun County, South Carolina
Reuben R. Ash, Hood County, Texas
Matthew Hunt, LaGrange County, Indiana
Amanda Mathews, Creek County, Oklahoma
Andrew M. Henson, Lugenbeel County, South Dakota
Amanda Monroe, Jeff Davis County, Texas
Hiram Hale, Hancock County, Tennessee
Edith Caroline Sexton, Washington County, Colorado
Matthew Walden, Cass County, North Dakota
Arthur Warren, Crisp County, Georgia
Helen Edith Parks, Porter County, Indiana
Barbara Beatty, Wyoming County, West Virginia
Albert Fletcher, Itawamba County, Mississippi
Matthew Mayfield, Barry County, Michigan
Peter Snider, Saline County, Illinois
Arthur Mayfield, Lee County, Kentucky
Richard J. Riggs, Waupaca County, Wisconsin
Agnes S. Lloyd, Haskell County, Oklahoma
Alice Seymour, Swisher County, Texas
Jesse Swain, Moore County, Texas
Rose Dudley, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Mark A. Dunlap, Jackson Parish, Louisiana
Laura Schmidt, Pine County, Minnesota
Arthur Huggins, Charlotte County, Virginia
Virginia E. Mathews, Cass County, Missouri
Nancy McLeod, Beaver County, Utah
Ralph Bender, Cherokee County, North Carolina
Francis Wills, Perry County, Kentucky
Amanda William, Androscoggin County, Maine
Agnes S. Buck, Orange County, Indiana
Alice J. Betts, Robertson County, Kentucky
Rose Estes, Greenup County, Kentucky
Jane Wells, Steele County, Minnesota
Leonard A. Flowers, Oceana County, Michigan
Arthur M. Dawson, Clay County, Alabama
James McLean, Washita County, Oklahoma
Henrietta Tyler, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Henry Francis Hogan, Marinette County, Wisconsin
William John, Floyd County, Texas
Julia Heath, Fountain County, Indiana
Theodore I. Latham, Sonoma County, California
Hiram Mayfield, Polk County, North Carolina
Francis E. Rouse, Lexington County, South Carolina
Lucy Booth, Polk County, Oregon
Francis Ward, Grant County, Washington
Helen H. Levy, Winneshiek County, Iowa
Edwin Gibbs, Knox County, Missouri
Frances E. Rouse, Brown County, Ohio
Joshua Rowland, Tuscaloosa County, Alabama
Catherine H. Garrett, Grimes County, Texas
Rachel Morrow, Effingham County, Illinois
Edith L. Alexander, Marion County, West Virginia
Christopher Keys, Hardeman County, Texas
Richard Minor, Graves County, Kentucky
Francis Albert Kaufman, Uinta County, Wyoming
Abraham Whitfield, Menominee County, Michigan
Mark M. Heard, Jasper County, Illinois
Benjamin Goodwin, Union County, Kentucky
Agnes McDaniel, White County, Illinois
Charles Billings, Colbert County, Alabama
Rachel E. Hardy, Rowan County, Kentucky
Alice Susan William, Presque Isle County, Michigan
Ruth C. Boyer, Saint Bernard Parish, Louisiana
James Roach, Logan County, Kentucky
Mildred Helen Osborne, Ware County, Georgia
Grace Harvey, Sutton County, Texas
Caroline A. Greene, Hampshire County, West Virginia
Matilda Leblanc, Jefferson County, Arkansas
Violet Norton, Jefferson County, Indiana
Harriet Perry, Menard County, Illinois
Hannah Moyer, Moore County, North Carolina
Martin J. Lang, Livingston Parish, Louisiana
Agnes Carlson, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Emily F. Beck, Glades County, Florida
Leonard Nixon, Benton County, Missouri
Barbara Alice Starr, Worcester County, Massachusetts
Evelyn Emily Carlton, Greeley County, Nebraska
Mary Draper, Morton County, Kansas
Martha Richards, Putnam County, Tennessee
Rebecca West, Seminole County, Oklahoma
Thomas Drew, Clay County, Iowa
Irene Clara Drew, Dixon County, Nebraska
Frederick H. Cooley, Harding County, New Mexico
Helen Sophia McGuire, Mellette County, South Dakota
Joshua Kerr, Warren County, North Carolina
Martha Hayden, Platte County, Nebraska
Sophia Reid, Suwannee County, Florida
John Cross, Elbert County, Colorado
Ann Esther Barker, Roanoke County, Virginia
James R. Henderson, Fentress County, Tennessee
Hiram Baker, Creek County, Oklahoma
Elizabeth Martha Berry, Coryell County, Texas
Cora Godwin, Copiah County, Mississippi
Jacob Griffith, Rock County, Minnesota
Lewis Edwin Hale, Rutherford County, Tennessee
Charlotte Stanley, Midland County, Texas
Susan Cross, Clark County, Illinois
Isabella Bradford, Mahaska County, Iowa
Nathan Sullivan, Gilliam County, Oregon
Nancy Paula Russell, Murray County, Georgia
Hannah Hyde, Butte County, California
Irene Boone, Meeker County, Minnesota
Rachel Crawford, Jefferson County, Oklahoma
Matthew Isaac Gibbons, Union County, Georgia
Leonard Jesse Meyers, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Julia Warren, Chattooga County, Georgia
Alexander Meredith, Garfield County, Utah
William H. Elliott, Sedgwick County, Colorado
Helen Alice Garner, Grant County, Wisconsin
James R. Jenkins, Harrison County, Mississippi
Samuel Theodore Cannon, Bennett County, South Dakota
Albert N. Leach, Montrose County, Colorado
Rebecca S. Malone, Warren County, North Carolina
Charles Gibbons, Cuming County, Nebraska
Cora Stephens, Hockley County, Texas
Hannah Peters, Garden County, Nebraska
Thomas Sutton, Harper County, Kansas
Sally Shepard, Charleston County, South Carolina
Isabella Betty Simon, Lake County, Oregon
Thomas Stout, Erie County, New York
Henrietta Sawyer, Gage County, Nebraska
John M. Albert, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Helen Bond, Chase County, Kansas
Hiram May, Sherman County, Texas
George Tyler, Defiance County, Ohio
Florence Archer, Ward County, Texas
Isabella Sanford, Orange County, Vermont
Charles Dye, Blackford County, Indiana
Benjamin Ross, Bonner County, Idaho
Daniel Cummins, Jackson County, Kansas
Julia Warren, Sullivan County, Missouri
Josephine Bean, Wyandotte County, Kansas
Helen Sims, Ward County, Texas
Lucy Fry, Muhlenberg County, Kentucky
Leonard E. Rutherford, Contra Costa County, California
Agnes Hale, Newton County, Missouri
Alice Boyer, Carroll County, Virginia
Rachel Caroline Roy, Terrell County, Texas
Rose J. Harvey, Sullivan County, Pennsylvania
Laura Fleming, Southampton County, Virginia
Margaret L. Sanders, Kent County, Delaware
Frank D. Dougherty, Miller County, Missouri
Sophia Johnston, Page County, Iowa
Reuben Nicholas Woodruff, Benton County, Minnesota
Violet Carroll, DeKalb County, Georgia
Evelyn Hunter, Jersey County, Illinois
Helen Carlton, Boyle County, Kentucky
Joseph Simmons, Lynn County, Texas
William Huber, Ballard County, Kentucky
Catherine Weston, Franklin County, Kentucky
Isabella Atkins, King and Queen County, Virginia
Evelyn F. Jenkins, Traverse County, Minnesota
Mary Doss, Granville County, North Carolina
Edward Stinson, Ouachita Parish, Louisiana
Albert Shepherd, Summit County, Ohio
Reuben Elliott, Caroline County, Virginia
George Holmes, Lebanon County, Pennsylvania
Benjamin Stephen Solomon, Vernon County, Wisconsin
Margaret Ash, Overton County, Tennessee
Paula Butler, Wakulla County, Florida
Jane Goodman, Mahoning County, Ohio
Catherine Carroll, Iron County, Missouri
Stephen Gunn, Jim Wells County, Texas
Arthur H. Griffith, Faulk County, South Dakota
Martin George Austin, Marion County, Virginia
Caroline Higgins, Nelson County, North Dakota
Stephen Kerr, Tuscaloosa County, Alabama
Laura Murdock, Payette County, Idaho
Ralph Lockhart, Coweta County, Georgia
Frank M. Sharpe, Greene County, Ohio
Sophia C. Stein, Vermillion County, Indiana
Charles Slater, Perry County, Kentucky
Edith Guy, Bay County, Michigan
Barbara Daniel, Tyler County, Texas
Francis Fish, Monroe County, Indiana
Irene Frances Horn, Williamson County, Texas
Rufus L. Boggs, Clay County, Indiana
Lucy Christian, Harrison County, Iowa
Nancy Frances Minor, Braxton County, West Virginia
Thomas A. Hendricks, Boone County, West Virginia
Joshua Alexander Rowe, Butler County, Kentucky
Lucy Cotton, Socorro County, New Mexico
Lucy Betty Butler, Rhea County, Tennessee
Thomas Farr, Louisa County, Virginia
Sally Metcalf, Henry County, Alabama
Evelyn Briggs, Jasper County, Iowa
Esther Williamson, Hand County, South Dakota
Frederick Webster, Laurel County, Kentucky
Lucy Ann Banks, Terrell County, Texas
Leonard Tyson, Kearny County, Kansas
Susan Wyatt, McPherson County, South Dakota
Samuel Bowers, Howard County, Missouri
Clara Groves, Renville County, North Dakota
Jane Gordon, Todd County, Kentucky
Frank Banks, Taylor County, Kentucky
Francis Hale, Marshall County, Indiana
Aaron Wright, Hughes County, South Dakota
Julia Brewer, Randolph County, Alabama
Matilda Burgess, Grafton County, New Hampshire
Isaac Branch, Williams County, North Dakota
Caroline Emery, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin
Joshua Oliver, Warren County, New Jersey
Emily M. Pennington, Vermilion Parish, Louisiana
Sally M. Heard, Wabash County, Indiana
Frederick Betts, Candler County, Georgia
Joshua N. Howe, Wayne County, Indiana
Francis R. Dailey, Perkins County, South Dakota
Julia Waters, Kleberg County, Texas
Betty Stein, Chase County, Kansas
Hannah Reynolds, Platte County, Nebraska
Alfred Ware, Mason County, Kentucky
Amanda Underwood, Barbour County, Virginia
Robert F. Jones, Crawford County, Illinois
Mark Edward Berger, Genesee County, Michigan
Stephen Chaney, Jasper County, South Carolina
Rufus Mackey, Braxton County, Virginia
Samuel Vaughan, Bee County, Texas
Helen Gardner, Craven County, North Carolina
Rebecca Fowler, Lincoln County, Washington
Andrew Powell, Bulloch County, Georgia
Martin Reuben English, Elbert County, Georgia
Hiram Sharp, Pinal County, Arizona
Christina Sally Proctor, Colleton County, South Carolina
Rebecca Hendrickson, Coffey County, Kansas
Sarah Helen Miles, Lafayette County, Florida
Matilda Singleton, Barry County, Michigan
Frances A. Hurst, Cape May County, New Jersey
David Turner, Tulsa County, Oklahoma
Daniel Spencer, Fremont County, Wyoming
Emily H. Skinner, Suffolk County, New York
Catherine Church, Scott County, Kentucky
Hiram Walton, Tuscarawas County, Ohio
Matthew Pike, Beaverhead County, Montana
Rose Martha Dickey, Haywood County, North Carolina
Sarah Ford, Lafayette County, Arkansas
Nancy Gates, Hand County, South Dakota
Paula Steward, Koochiching County, Minnesota
Thomas Knight, Kalkaska County, Michigan
Harriet Bryan, Wayne County, Tennessee
James F. McCoy, Macoupin County, Illinois
Ruth I. Wilkins, Preble County, Ohio
Alfred Beatty, Wichita County, Texas
Barbara F. Lindsay, Pettis County, Missouri
Evelyn Wills, Jackson County, Alabama
Edith F. Sullivan, Bingham County, Idaho
Matilda Walters, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Hiram Dickey, Wayne County, Pennsylvania
Edith H. Finch, Stone County, Mississippi
Benjamin M. Giles, Atlantic County, New Jersey
Isaac Farley, DeSoto Parish, Louisiana
Martin Clay, San Benito County, California
Robert Stroud, Sullivan County, Tennessee
Abraham Morrow, Hernando County, Florida
Matthew M. Workman, Russell County, Alabama
Christopher Fields, Morgan County, Virginia
Martha Jane Dyer, Onondaga County, New York
Helen A. Doss, Sunflower County, Mississippi
Irene Savage, Alturas County, Idaho
Charlotte Edith Mackey, Davison County, South Dakota
Thomas A. Franklin, Walsh County, North Dakota
George Moon, Monroe County, Michigan
Martha M. Craig, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Irene R. Dunn, Pontotoc County, Mississippi
Alfred R. Floyd, Nicholas County, West Virginia
Paula Reese, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Caroline Chambers, Lincoln County, Kentucky
Edward Jenkins, Wahkiakum County, Washington
Jesse Farley, Natrona County, Wyoming
Frances Helen Powell, Scotland County, Missouri
Nathan Godwin, Crawford County, Arkansas
Lucy Keith, Chester County, Pennsylvania
Helen V. Barnett, McLean County, North Dakota
Phillip J. Wolfe, Warren County, Georgia
Margaret Wills, Centre County, Pennsylvania
Alexander D. Robison, Boone County, Nebraska
Barbara Dunn, Union County, Georgia
Robert Manning, Roane County, Tennessee
Caroline Sanderson, Nelson County, Kentucky
Hannah Dillon, Hand County, South Dakota
Irene Jane Copeland, Goochland County, Virginia
Julia Curtis, Alleghany County, Virginia
Peter Russell, Edwards County, Texas
Joshua Crosby, Greene County, Arkansas
Christina B. Holland, Clare County, Michigan
Francis Jones, Dickens County, Texas
Leonard Crouch, Wilkin County, Minnesota
Matthew Hilliard, Webb County, Texas
Mark Bingham, Onslow County, North Carolina
Nathan Alfred Ford, Denton County, Texas
Rebecca Pearce, Benton County, Missouri
Frank F. Lancaster, Clark County, Washington
Florence Hannah Alston, Jackson County, Mississippi
Frank Franks, Greenville County, South Carolina
Charlotte Justice, Essex County, Massachusetts
Amanda Josephine Shaw, Kanabec County, Minnesota
Mildred Sanford, Inyo County, California
Francis Powell, Oswego County, New York
Esther F. Randolph, Harford County, Maryland
Christina Caroline Norman, Schuyler County, Missouri
Theodore Hugh Parsons, Webster County, Kentucky
Jane Ewing, Breathitt County, Kentucky
Christina L. Estes, Magoffin County, Kentucky
Francis A. Jackson, Benton County, Tennessee
Nathan Abraham Black, Randolph County, Arkansas
Hannah Gibbs, Charleston County, South Carolina
Mark Edward Buchanan, McKenzie County, North Dakota
Edwin Seymour, Dade County, Georgia
Martin Dailey, Cameron Parish, Louisiana
Arthur McDowell, Hancock County, Illinois
Barbara Perkins, Marquette County, Michigan
Josephine Hayden, Ross County, Ohio
Peter B. Shaffer, Greenville County, South Carolina
Rachel Grace McPherson, Talbot County, Georgia
Daniel Thomas Bingham, Greene County, Arkansas
Jacob Stark, Reagan County, Texas
Irene Latham, Grant County, West Virginia
Josephine H. Johns, Lewis County, New York
Hannah Lynch, LaPorte County, Indiana
Henrietta Dennis, Franklin County, Kansas
Alfred Heath, Gentry County, Missouri
Samuel T. Coleman, Lee County, Texas
Margaret Huff, Bergen County, New Jersey
Henry Ralph Hobbs, Lander County, Nevada
Benjamin Cowan, Perquimans County, North Carolina
Lucy Norwood, Cass County, Missouri
Helen Anthony, Campbell County, South Dakota
Charles Gunn, Gunnison County, Colorado
Henrietta Isabella Sanders, Clinton County, Illinois
Aaron Sexton, Sumner County, Tennessee
John Alexander McPherson, Oglethorpe County, Georgia
Sally Henry, Williamson County, Illinois
Florence Dick, El Paso County, Colorado
Martha Petty, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Laura Violet House, Clark County, Wisconsin
Lucy Pickett, Nevada County, California
Edwin M. Metcalf, Dawes County, Nebraska
Edwin A. McKinley, San Juan County, Washington
Matthew P. Parsons, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska
Caroline Ellen Todd, Centre County, Pennsylvania
Agnes Shaw, Cottonwood County, Minnesota
Laura C. Hinton, Marshall County, Kentucky
Rachel Sparks, Portage County, Wisconsin
Susan H. Fuller, Livingston County, New York
Esther Moon, Denton County, Texas
Alice Nelson, Waseca County, Minnesota
Robert Austin, Grant County, Indiana
Emily R. Barton, Reagan County, Texas
Andrew S. Webber, Baldwin County, Alabama
James Keys, Rush County, Indiana
Stephen Paul Barton, Coahoma County, Mississippi
James F. Hatcher, Fulton County, Illinois
Alexander Lovell, Scobey County, South Dakota
Abraham Lucas, DeSoto Parish, Louisiana
Ada I. King, Wythe County, Virginia
Charles A. Berger, Johnson County, Wyoming
Matthew Cannon, Franklin County, Indiana
Frances Fitzgerald, Quitman County, Mississippi
Samuel Holt, Buffalo County, South Dakota
Martha Weeks, Jefferson County, Montana
Catherine Lucy Warner, Stephenson County, Illinois
Josephine Murray, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Edith Amanda Spence, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Jacob Adkins, Sullivan County, Missouri
Harriet Petty, Hardin County, Iowa
Florence Douglas, Hamilton County, Ohio
Susan House, Panola County, Texas
Frank J. Carlisle, Hockley County, Texas
Jesse A. Sexton, Bear Lake County, Idaho
Christina Edmonds, Monroe County, Missouri
Helen Black, Huron County, Michigan
Nicholas Gregory, McLeod County, Minnesota
Mary Camp, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
Mark George Goff, Drew County, Arkansas
Sophia H. Downs, Blaine County, Montana
Thomas Bright, Marshall County, Alabama
Evelyn Chapman, Humboldt County, California
Grace Rose Anthony, Burleigh County, North Dakota
Rachel Lucas, Martin County, Florida
Rufus McCormick, Meeker County, Minnesota
Elizabeth Vaughan, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Helen Wise, Claiborne Parish, Louisiana
Christopher Alfred Harding, Morgan County, Virginia
Stephen John Pate, Toole County, Montana
Harriet Cotton, Mitchell County, Georgia
Elizabeth Gaines, Volusia County, Florida
Albert A. Snyder, Nash County, North Carolina
Arthur R. Tuttle, Lincoln County, West Virginia
Isabella M. Jones, Morgan County, Indiana
Agnes Alice Craft, Lafayette Parish, Louisiana
Samuel R. Bradshaw, Ohio County, West Virginia
Martin Hugh Parks, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Henrietta E. Curry, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Alice P. Mason, Guilford County, North Carolina
Benjamin Young, Jackson County, Alabama
Barbara Holden, Erath County, Texas
Joseph David Slater, Kent County, Delaware
Laura Jewell, Missoula County, Montana
Frances Clark, Dukes County, Massachusetts
Henry Craig, Zavala County, Texas
Nicholas Carver, Union County, New Jersey
Hugh William Bernard, Palm Beach County, Florida
Martha Walker, Cullman County, Alabama
Isabella Logan, Sweet Grass County, Montana
Hannah Benton, Rockdale County, Georgia
Caroline S. Barr, Glacier County, Montana
Clara Houston, Dinwiddie County, Virginia
Andrew R. Love, Polk County, Iowa
Lewis Slaughter, Panola County, Mississippi
Agnes R. Mayer, Webster County, West Virginia
Clara Sally Larson, Ouachita County, Arkansas
Elizabeth Nixon, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Margaret C. Lowery, Madison County, Kentucky
Barbara F. Ross, Fort Bend County, Texas
Martha Little, Lawrence County, Ohio
Rufus Perkins, Washington County, North Carolina
Abraham Pearce, Lincoln County, Nevada
Isaac Martin Stafford, Hendry County, Florida
Edwin Keller, Tazewell County, Illinois
Edward Newell, Lowndes County, Georgia
Samuel H. Clarke, Henry County, Ohio
Nathan Hood, Schuyler County, Illinois
George Hugh Jacobs, Cole County, Missouri
Martha Horn, Lee County, Arkansas
James Monroe, Noble County, Oklahoma
Christopher Stone, Dickey County, North Dakota
Harriet Slater, Rankin County, Mississippi
Hannah E. Reed, Guadalupe County, New Mexico
Hannah Billings, Lander County, Nevada
Clara Robison, Lincoln County, Nevada
Edwin Ellis, Moore County, Texas
Virginia Amanda Moser, Richland Parish, Louisiana
Frank David, Stillwater County, Montana
Nathan Alexander Sloan, Wynn County, North Dakota
Ellen Fox, Putnam County, Florida
Paula Barlow, Adams County, Idaho
Stephen Dean, Calhoun County, Michigan
Francis Phipps, Shannon County, Missouri
Matilda Williams, Sioux County, North Dakota
Florence I. McNeil, Antelope County, Nebraska
Arthur Stinson, Marion County, Texas
Rufus M. Donaldson, Warren County, Ohio
Edith Blake, Comal County, Texas
Florence Hickman, Oneida County, Idaho
Ralph Boggs, Copiah County, Mississippi
Jesse Christopher Godwin, Pierce County, North Dakota
Barbara Cline, Major County, Oklahoma
Susan Hilton, Decatur County, Indiana
Ruth Caroline David, Elk County, Pennsylvania
Nancy Booker, Mahaska County, Iowa
Christina Hammond, Scurry County, Texas
Matilda V. McNeil, Greenup County, Kentucky
Benjamin Peters, Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Christina Hodges, Roger Mills County, Oklahoma
William Bates, Griggs County, North Dakota
Lucy Bentley, Clayton County, Georgia
Isaac Rogers, Pike County, Indiana
Samuel Edmonds, Huron County, Ohio
Mildred Hogan, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Rebecca Hoffman, Washington County, Maine
Edith R. Maddox, Marion County, Arkansas
Edward Forbes, Tompkins County, New York
Sophia Reeves, Cherokee County, South Carolina
David Bruce, Lake County, Montana
Martha Matilda Murdock, Beaver County, Oklahoma
Adam Dick, Rowan County, Kentucky
Evelyn Potter, Sheridan County, Montana
Lewis Peter Roe, Kendall County, Texas
Mark Tuttle, Skagit County, Washington
Abraham Gibbons, Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Albert Hiram Bowman, Arenac County, Michigan
Robert J. Goodwin, Cayuga County, New York
Edward Blake, Oscoda County, Michigan
Violet Russell, Cherokee County, South Carolina
Edwin A. Kirby, Davie County, North Carolina
Ralph I. Goodwin, Schnasse County, South Dakota
Jacob McNeal, Monroe County, Missouri
Albert Henson, Barren County, Kentucky
Abraham Neely, Pleasants County, Virginia
Hugh C. Ellis, Monroe County, Kentucky
Nancy Catherine Connor, DeKalb County, Missouri
Ada R. Barber, Dawson County, Nebraska
Martin Walker, DeKalb County, Illinois
Sophia M. Connor, Sanders County, Montana
Henry William Dye, Maricopa County, Arizona
Martin D. Snell, Wilcox County, Alabama
Harriet Sanders, Henderson County, North Carolina
Stephen Browning, Grant County, West Virginia
Jesse Knox, Wayne County, Michigan
Joseph Whitaker, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
Charlotte Wynn, Barnes County, North Dakota
Mary Davenport, Chariton County, Missouri
Betty Rose, Shelby County, Ohio
Caroline Moyer, Rhea County, Tennessee
Hugh Tyson, Payette County, Idaho
Christopher J. Glenn, Prairie County, Montana
Christina Snyder, Cascade County, Montana
Frances Snow, Bullitt County, Kentucky
Hugh F. Goodman, Itasca County, Minnesota
Josephine Brandon, Winnebago County, Illinois
Francis Lewis Bentley, Hubbard County, Minnesota
Agnes B. Miles, Logan County, Illinois
Nathan Gregory, Bartow County, Georgia
Aaron Stokes, Van Buren County, Michigan
Edwin Roy, Saginaw County, Michigan
Rebecca Mayfield, Moniteau County, Missouri
Martha J. Pritchard, Calhoun County, Texas
Sarah Alice Crosby, Wilkes County, Georgia
Barbara J. Powers, Braxton County, West Virginia
Edwin Willis, Keweenaw County, Michigan
Frank M. McDonald, Burke County, Georgia
Reuben T. Guy, Union County, Florida
James Gamble, Harrison County, Missouri
Isaac Reuben Kimball, Tillamook County, Oregon
Catherine Swartz, Hall County, Nebraska
Henry M. Harrell, Clarke County, Virginia
Phillip Crow, Wilcox County, Alabama
Henrietta Sloan, Edmonson County, Kentucky
Isabella Chase, Vermilion Parish, Louisiana
Helen I. Poole, El Paso County, Colorado
Stephen A. Lacy, Robeson County, North Carolina
Matthew Christopher Fletcher, Live Oak County, Texas
Francis Kendall, Cass County, Minnesota
Charlotte Zimmerman, Jefferson County, Nebraska
Martha Betty Cowan, Dale County, Alabama
Grace Hubbard, Nowata County, Oklahoma
Alfred J. Stanley, Custer County, Oklahoma
Michael Lawson, Calhoun County, Mississippi
Jacob Minor, Moultrie County, Illinois
Robert Burris, Iron County, Utah
Alexander Lyon, Grant County, Washington
Rufus J. Crocker, Charlotte County, Virginia
Ada M. Mercer, Caledonia County, Vermont
Nathan P. Spears, Pulaski County, Missouri
Peter Moss, Miller County, Arkansas
Charlotte Steele, McLennan County, Texas
Alfred McKnight, Osceola County, Iowa
Lewis Malone, Wells County, North Dakota
Martin H. Lane, Dodge County, Nebraska
Rachel S. Foster, Ocean County, New Jersey
Joshua Lord, Worth County, Missouri
Leonard Estes, Barry County, Michigan
Richard Joseph Barnard, Columbia County, Arkansas
Harriet Grace Hines, Carter County, Oklahoma
Catherine Knowles, Sonoma County, California
Alfred Ralph Haley, Lawrence County, Indiana
Mildred Bingham, Russell County, Alabama
Jesse Webster, Big Stone County, Minnesota
Evelyn Leblanc, Bossier Parish, Louisiana
Laura Rivers, Edgefield County, South Carolina
Ellen Harvey, Deschutes County, Oregon
Harriet Sophia Baldwin, Eddy County, New Mexico
Nancy Miller, Johnson County, Arkansas
Paul Peter McDonald, Clarendon County, South Carolina
Mildred Rachel Abbott, Switzerland County, Indiana
Sarah M. Anthony, Perquimans County, North Carolina
Mark Dickey, Bernalillo County, New Mexico
Agnes Hilliard, Charlotte County, Virginia
Martin J. Holman, Deschutes County, Oregon
Lucy E. Lee, Crawford County, Indiana
Barbara Gill, Sutter County, California
Benjamin Hiram Meredith, Allred County, North Dakota
Matthew Greene, Burnet County, Texas
Hugh C. Charles, Saguache County, Colorado
Edwin Wolfe, Dallas County, Iowa
Adam Phillips, Hamilton County, Texas
Cora Freeman, Fremont County, Iowa
Arthur L. Jones, Rockbridge County, Virginia
Harriet Spears, Carroll County, Ohio
Richard Kinney, Essex County, Massachusetts
Lewis F. McKinley, Clarke County, Virginia
Matilda V. Bradshaw, Chautauqua County, Kansas
Jesse Cline, Louisa County, Virginia
Edwin Griffith, Scott County, Mississippi
Alexander P. Duncan, Hansford County, Texas
Jacob L. Battle, Worth County, Missouri
Catherine C. Cline, Duplin County, North Carolina
Martin Michael Norman, Floyd County, Georgia
Leonard Hess, Vermilion County, Illinois
Frederick Rufus Polk, Napa County, California
Irene Woodard, Calhoun County, Alabama
Rose Gray, Guilford County, North Carolina
Alexander Matthew Best, Kalamazoo County, Michigan
Clara Baird, Randolph County, Arkansas
Ellen A. Hayden, Freestone County, Texas
Agnes Gregg, Santa Cruz County, Arizona
Hugh Knight, Glades County, Florida
David Kent, Kings County, California
Ruth Pugh, Pierce County, Wisconsin
Joseph Weiss, Okeechobee County, Florida
Michael Hester, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Julia Hood, Millard County, Utah
Alfred Kane, Fayette County, Illinois
Alexander Fulton, Lincoln County, Oklahoma
Barbara Ellis, Levy County, Florida
Margaret L. Bean, Audrain County, Missouri
Julia Estes, Lawrence County, Missouri
Julia Hoffman, Cook County, Illinois
Ralph Richardson, Wayne County, Iowa
Rose Bryan, Tate County, Mississippi
Daniel R. Bowen, Kent County, Rhode Island
Susan P. Walter, Chambers County, Texas
Christopher J. Pennington, Washington County, Tennessee
Isabella Savage, Wright County, Iowa
Thomas Andrew Donaldson, Montgomery County, Illinois
Edith Lindsay, Doniphan County, Kansas
Abraham Lester, Assumption Parish, Louisiana
Paula Whitaker, Sullivan County, Missouri
Evelyn Hartman, Missaukee County, Michigan
Aaron Peck, Wise County, Virginia
Benjamin James Gross, Holt County, Nebraska
Rufus Kirk, Lewis County, Washington
Rose Elizabeth Moses, Loup County, Nebraska
Reuben Gregg, Clark County, Missouri
Joseph Leonard Farley, Churchill County, Nevada
Mary Mullen, Lawrence County, Mississippi
Nicholas Joshua McCarthy, Cullman County, Alabama
Florence R. Snyder, Bastrop County, Texas
Paul Landry, Kemper County, Mississippi
Thomas Sterling, Dodge County, Nebraska
Grace Piper, Oliver County, North Dakota
Andrew Montgomery, Marion County, Arkansas
Lewis M. Lyons, Bee County, Texas
Thomas Burt, Blount County, Alabama
Mildred Peters, Wayne County, Ohio
Samuel Doyle, Marion County, Texas
Caroline S. Holden, Kent County, Michigan
Aaron Tanner, Franklin County, Nebraska
Andrew Albright, Miami-Dade County, Florida
Rebecca E. Ray, Kidder County, North Dakota
Abraham Raymond, Riverside County, California
Matthew Wilcox, Orange County, North Carolina
Alfred Burton, Jasper County, Missouri
Matthew Swain, Santa Cruz County, California
Ann Patrick, Marshall County, Tennessee
Leonard R. Alford, Johnson County, Missouri
Julia Sharp, Cache County, Utah
Thomas Arthur Sheffield, Fulton County, Arkansas
Samuel Hess, Oktibbeha County, Mississippi
George T. Watkins, Christian County, Illinois
Edwin Foreman, Upton County, Texas
Leonard Smart, San Luis Obispo County, California
Sarah Madden, McCook County, South Dakota
Matthew Lockhart, Dodge County, Minnesota
Jacob Wilcox, Cass County, Iowa
Jesse Reuben Haley, Butte County, South Dakota
Paula E. Carson, Clarke County, Virginia
David Norwood, Orange County, Florida
Joshua Brady, Williamson County, Tennessee
Christopher Pope, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Samuel Amos, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota
Abraham Schwartz, Shelby County, Illinois
Edward Shaffer, Decatur County, Kansas
Elizabeth A. Atkinson, Butler County, Kentucky
Susan Alexander, Grand Traverse County, Michigan
Thomas Murphy, Wichita County, Kansas
Robert Bowen, Rio Blanco County, Colorado
Lucy Wills, Columbia County, Wisconsin
Peter Hampton, Sharkey County, Mississippi
Mark Perkins, Hamilton County, Ohio
Irene Leblanc, Curry County, Oregon
Arthur Wiley, Union County, Illinois
Leonard James Garner, Sac County, Iowa
Ann Phelps, Fulton County, Pennsylvania
Francis R. Norwood, Craven County, North Carolina
George Shannon, Charlotte County, Virginia
Lewis Ingram, Long County, Georgia
Susan Shaw, Somerset County, Maine
Rachel Conner, Chaffee County, Colorado
George A. Mills, Frio County, Texas
Jesse Sanders, Big Horn County, Wyoming
Mary Mildred Dawson, Oglethorpe County, Georgia
Joseph Bush, Chester County, Pennsylvania
Alexander Nathan Gray, Clark County, Kansas
John Simms, Greer County, Oklahoma
Esther B. Harper, McIntosh County, Georgia
Mildred Carson, Rockdale County, Georgia
Ralph Vance, Wilkes County, North Carolina
Andrew Cooley, Halifax County, North Carolina
Arthur I. Shepard, Crook County, Wyoming
Phillip Stuart, Foster County, North Dakota
Frank Martin Crouch, Livingston Parish, Louisiana
Michael R. Foster, Alamosa County, Colorado
Barbara Mays, Macon County, Alabama
Frances Owens, Martin County, Indiana
Adam S. Wiggins, Ziebach County, South Dakota
Evelyn M. Hawkins, Jasper County, Missouri
Martha Whitfield, San Patricio County, Texas
Peter Cline, Richmond County, North Carolina
Sarah A. John, Dixon County, Nebraska
Andrew F. Warner, Boone County, Illinois
Elizabeth Pope, Will County, Illinois
Stephen Michael Greene, Person County, North Carolina
Amanda Griffith, Putnam County, Indiana
Esther Catherine Beach, Macon County, Illinois
Esther Kelley, Monroe County, Wisconsin
Frances Thomas, Whiteside County, Illinois
Alexander Woodward, Morris County, Kansas
Lewis Barker, Jones County, South Dakota
Paul Gill, Fayette County, Kentucky
Nicholas England, Russell County, Virginia
Jacob N. Stephenson, Boone County, Arkansas
Cora Belcher, Lafayette County, Wisconsin
Esther Manning, Marion County, Mississippi
Esther F. Davies, Phillips County, Montana
Grace Smiley, Ward County, Texas
Alice Emily Gross, Richmond County, Georgia
Frances Walsh, DuPage County, Illinois
Elizabeth F. Carter, Martin County, Kentucky
David A. Flowers, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
Nathan Preston, Hays County, Texas
Sophia Clark, Jefferson County, Oklahoma
Nicholas Wade, Ellis County, Kansas
Arthur Norman, Branch County, Michigan
Nicholas Ross, Sumter County, Georgia
Joseph T. Hess, DeSoto Parish, Louisiana
Cora Craft, Hamlin County, South Dakota
Hugh Wood, Rooks County, Kansas
Francis Newton, Leon County, Florida
Peter Rufus Gibbons, Ozaukee County, Wisconsin
Henry Moran, Somerset County, Maine
Lewis Henry, Floyd County, Virginia
Amanda Logan, Berkeley County, Virginia
Lucy Shelton, New Hanover County, North Carolina
Christina S. Deal, Le Sueur County, Minnesota
Violet Sarah Pollard, Catahoula Parish, Louisiana
Hiram Fish, Lafayette County, Florida
Alice Craig, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska
Paul Tate, Grant County, Oklahoma
Rufus C. Shepherd, Clinton County, Pennsylvania
Betty Raymond, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania
John Tuttle, Bonneville County, Idaho
Agnes Singleton, Gloucester County, New Jersey
Rebecca Henrietta Bryant, Perkins County, Nebraska
Nicholas Delaney, Ada County, Idaho
Jane Alston, Hardin County, Kentucky
Margaret Walsh, Genesee County, Michigan
Catherine Bunch, Attala County, Mississippi
Sarah Clark, Bremer County, Iowa
Rufus Williamson, Buchanan County, Iowa
Cora Hartman, Mesa County, Colorado
Clara Wilkinson, Penobscot County, Maine
Rose Livingston, Jackson County, Michigan
Elizabeth Good, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Alexander Elkins, Olmsted County, Minnesota
Jesse A. Dorsey, Bradford County, Florida
Henrietta N. Lawson, Rives County, Missouri
Emily Fisher, Jackson County, Mississippi
Rufus Martin, Yazoo County, Mississippi
Abraham Richards, Hancock County, Tennessee
Robert Cotton, Talbot County, Georgia
Rebecca English, Eastland County, Texas
Henry S. Tucker, Jackson County, South Dakota
Christopher Martin Brady, Carlisle County, Kentucky
Frances Willard, White County, Illinois
Reuben Best, Holt County, Nebraska
Joseph Plummer, Monongalia County, Virginia
Thomas Flowers, Pasquotank County, North Carolina
Hannah Little, Crawford County, Kansas
William A. Holley, Hughes County, South Dakota
Richard C. Drew, Swisher County, Texas
Isabella McCarty, Crook County, Oregon
Charles Gibbons, Frontier County, Nebraska
Ellen I. Ryan, Colleton County, South Carolina
Ralph M. Rhodes, Faulk County, South Dakota
Caroline McNeal, Hutchinson County, Texas
Henry Edwin Hunt, Stark County, North Dakota
Matthew Hunter, Utah County, Utah
Rose E. Arnold, Cibola County, New Mexico
James Theodore Clarke, Lamoille County, Vermont
Nancy Oliver, Moniteau County, Missouri
Arthur Beard, Beaver County, Oklahoma
Alice B. Cummings, Union County, New Mexico
Frances Winters, Seward County, Kansas
Frank A. Young, Orange County, Florida
Betty G. Sykes, Shawano County, Wisconsin
John Riggs, Barnwell County, South Carolina
Nathan Kinney, Hale County, Texas
David Nicholas Johnston, Laramie County, Wyoming
Joshua Joseph Ashley, Greer County, Oklahoma
Lucy Compton, Campbell County, Kentucky
Benjamin Ryan, Portage County, Ohio
Martha Gay, Colusa County, California
Christina C. Ratliff, Kingsbury County, South Dakota
Nicholas D. Watts, Ford County, Kansas
Rose Julia Shields, Marion County, Georgia
James Ewing, Ross County, Ohio
Christopher Dickerson, Middlesex County, Virginia
Grace Barnett, Perry County, Missouri
Rose C. Gross, Gem County, Idaho
Christopher Beasley, West Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Rufus Lutz, Cumberland County, North Carolina
Martha A. Michael, Smyth County, Virginia
Frances Mildred Hayden, Ness County, Kansas
Ann Ryan, Hidalgo County, New Mexico
Michael McClain, Lyon County, Kentucky
Josephine Riggs, Ottawa County, Ohio
Joshua F. Riddle, Adams County, Illinois
Edwin A. Holland, Henry County, Alabama
Isabella Howard, Clinton County, Michigan
Martin Singleton, Adams County, Pennsylvania
Caroline McClure, Early County, Georgia
Ann H. Kane, Cheboygan County, Michigan
Arthur M. Crow, Stanley County, South Dakota
Edith R. Wood, Union County, New Mexico
Hiram Edwin Metcalf, Sullivan County, New York
Laura Warren, Ferry County, Washington
Cora Rose Wright, Yakima County, Washington
Adam Robbins, Haskell County, Texas
Alexander Charles Fletcher, Thomas County, Nebraska
Reuben Hodges, James County, Tennessee
Christina Laura Berger, Douglas County, Georgia
Benjamin Shepherd, Polk County, Texas
Theodore Shelton, Delano County, South Dakota
Richard Shirley, Cochise County, Arizona
Catherine Riddle, Deer Lodge County, Montana
Martha Sullivan, Kent County, Delaware
Ada Emily Stark, Madison County, Idaho
Nicholas Meyers, Sutton County, Texas
Alice Johnson, McLean County, Kentucky
Alfred Quinn, Cochran County, Texas
Jacob Neal, Black Hawk County, Iowa
Rose Dobson, Brookings County, South Dakota
Paula Kendrick, Dougherty County, Georgia
Adam Leonard Baxter, McCulloch County, Texas
Cora Stone, Pennington County, South Dakota
James Neely, Clark County, South Dakota
Joseph George Metcalf, Hampshire County, Virginia
Martha Rachel Compton, Hubbard County, Minnesota
Harriet Whitehead, Trousdale County, Tennessee
Christina Combs, Warren County, Tennessee
Frederick Massey, Dutchess County, New York
Peter Haley, Stillwater County, Montana
Richard Alexander Ellis, Harlan County, Nebraska
Rachel C. Nicholson, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Hugh Edward Gibson, Shelby County, Ohio
Clara L. Cobb, Marion County, Mississippi
Andrew Knight, Adams County, Iowa
Nancy S. Fish, Mathews County, Virginia
Cora Mary Ritter, Jessamine County, Kentucky
David H. Callahan, DeWitt County, Illinois
Jane Chapman, Audubon County, Iowa
Susan Josephine McPherson, Greeley County, Nebraska
Rose McNeal, Johnson County, Indiana
Hiram Goodwin, McPherson County, South Dakota
Evelyn Castle, Blaine County, Montana
Arthur L. Ratliff, Las Animas County, Colorado
Ruth Pierce, Eagle County, Colorado
James Burris, Levy County, Florida
Charlotte Emily Carey, Jackson County, Missouri
Nancy Huggins, Hood County, Texas
Alice Elder, Mineral County, Nevada
Daniel Durham, Cooke County, Texas
Hiram Baird, Madison County, Mississippi
Laura J. Baxter, Chelan County, Washington
Susan Chase, Garfield County, Montana
Rose Baldwin, Craig County, Oklahoma
Ruth J. Taylor, Delta County, Michigan
Mark Herring, El Paso County, Colorado
Daniel Michael Pickett, Crittenden County, Arkansas
Cora Kinney, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Phillip Mack, Stearns County, Minnesota
Joshua Hendrickson, Somerset County, New Jersey
Caroline Hunter, Berrien County, Michigan
Christopher Booth, Cleveland County, Arkansas
Edward Carlisle, Carroll County, Arkansas
Josephine M. McGill, Madison County, Mississippi
Christina Clarke, Cherokee County, Alabama
Caroline Sterling, Lucas County, Ohio
James Kendall, Marshall County, South Dakota
Richard Cross, Amherst County, Virginia
Richard E. Bruce, Lincoln County, Oregon
Rebecca Marsh, Madison County, Indiana
Ruth Reynolds, Winnebago County, Illinois
Hugh Brooks, Calhoun County, West Virginia
George Edmonds, Lake County, Indiana
Catherine R. Stewart, Angelina County, Texas
Sophia Crouch, Albemarle County, Virginia
Martin Woodward, Bent County, Colorado
Hugh T. Shepherd, Pleasants County, West Virginia
Michael Leonard Herring, Garrett County, Maryland
Agnes Rachel Hickman, Williamson County, Illinois
Stephen R. Barker, Jackson County, Michigan
Rebecca Wilson, Boone County, Arkansas
Agnes Todd, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Mary E. Gregg, Tyrrell County, North Carolina
David M. Norton, Lebanon County, Pennsylvania
Sally Baldwin, Fulton County, Arkansas
Mildred V. Wise, Jackson County, West Virginia
Francis J. Adams, Valley County, Nebraska
Rose Dickson, Mills County, Iowa
Christopher Burris, Hale County, Alabama
Matilda Cole, Stevens County, Kansas
Alexander Lynn, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania
Frank George McGuire, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Paul B. Henderson, Owsley County, Kentucky
Samuel Lawrence, Andrews County, Texas
Robert P. Woods, Saint Clair County, Alabama
Martha F. Meeks, Matagorda County, Texas
Caroline Hannah Pritchard, Freeborn County, Minnesota
Agnes Laura Dobson, Bristol County, Rhode Island
Michael S. Carter, Essex County, New Jersey
Albert Cochran, Stephens County, Oklahoma
Evelyn Huggins, Cocke County, Tennessee
Albert Ashley, Clinton County, New York
Robert N. Maxwell, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma
Ann Orr, Jackson County, Georgia
Henry Webb, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Martin Ratliff, Green County, Kentucky
Violet P. McKenzie, Blanco County, Texas
Martin Alexander, Sac County, Iowa
Jacob Francis Rodgers, Crawford County, Kansas
Hiram J. Webber, Navarro County, Texas
Benjamin Joseph McKay, Clay County, North Carolina
Christopher Patton, Marion County, Indiana
Sarah S. Watson, Wolfe County, Kentucky
Adam Snider, Gulf County, Florida
Susan E. Everett, Clay County, South Dakota
Amanda Vinson, Washington County, Ohio
Ralph Hoover, Forrest County, Mississippi
Jacob Schultz, Itawamba County, Mississippi
Lewis Leonard Field, Suffolk County, New York
Frank M. Boyd, Adams County, Illinois
Margaret Sarah Carver, Crawford County, Iowa
Ruth Hughes, Crockett County, Tennessee
Theodore Emery, Oldham County, Kentucky
Caroline Conklin, Piute County, Utah
Paula Tanner, Logan County, Arkansas
Edith M. Burt, Ida County, Iowa
Betty Edith Dean, Mendocino County, California
Edward Snyder, Cass County, Indiana
Margaret Anderson, Lewis County, Virginia
Esther Dickey, Phillips County, Montana
Arthur McCullough, Columbia County, Florida
Ruth Bishop, Dallam County, Texas
Isabella Barr, Lincoln County, Mississippi
David M. Bass, Heard County, Georgia
Peter Thomas Workman, Wyoming County, West Virginia
Ellen Gates, Lowndes County, Mississippi
Sarah Wills, Morgan County, Georgia
Alice R. Cooper, Henry County, Tennessee
Violet Susan Francis, Rich County, Utah
Emily Sally Brooks, Hall County, Texas
Cora Newman, Jackson County, Virginia
Frank James Bernard, Delaware County, Pennsylvania
Rufus Campbell, Missoula County, Montana
Alexander Hancock, Quitman County, Mississippi
Richard Dunlap, Phillips County, Kansas
Adam Baird, Juniata County, Pennsylvania
James Pitts, Moniteau County, Missouri
Grace Betty Pope, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Ralph Clarke, Aiken County, South Carolina
Matilda Hardin, Gregg County, Texas
Catherine Tyler, Monroe County, Ohio
Mary Tyson, Smith County, Tennessee
Hiram James Simpson, Barry County, Missouri
Christopher Matthew Cohen, Brown County, Wisconsin
Christina Kern, Bell County, Kentucky
David Brewer, Campbell County, Wyoming
Barbara Donovan, Orleans County, Vermont
Emily C. Lane, Wilcox County, Georgia
Mark Carlton, Twin Falls County, Idaho
Stephen J. Cameron, Ferry County, Washington
Irene A. Holder, Lewis County, Idaho
Violet Bruce, Crittenden County, Arkansas
Jesse N. Nichols, Hoke County, North Carolina
Benjamin R. Jarvis, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Clara McCoy, Monroe County, Arkansas
Martin Odom, Orleans County, Vermont
Christopher Alfred Lyons, Wapello County, Iowa
David Alfred Wolfe, Gloucester County, Virginia
Samuel A. Richardson, Lowndes County, Mississippi
Samuel Holt, Harrison County, Texas
Martha R. Belcher, Pima County, Arizona
Arthur Baldwin, McDonald County, Missouri
Cora S. Hickman, Knox County, Ohio
Ann Dickey, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Nicholas Butler, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Susan Bloom, Kendall County, Texas
Hugh Arthur Bolton, Stoddard County, Missouri
Rebecca Hobbs, Montezuma County, Colorado
Abraham Johnston, Martin County, Texas
Lewis Phillip Woodruff, Moniteau County, Missouri
Charlotte G. Groves, Orangeburg County, South Carolina
Cora Dawson, Butte County, South Dakota
Betty Nelson, Greer County, Oklahoma
Nancy Barbara Albert, Park County, Wyoming
Rachel Bowman, Montgomery County, Virginia
Edith Ames, Saline County, Arkansas
James Wilson, Jackson County, Kansas
Florence Ferrell, Linn County, Missouri
Ann H. Frederick, Howell County, Missouri
Samuel Harvey, Okfuskee County, Oklahoma
Arthur Hester, Miami County, Indiana
Ann C. Ellison, Rockcastle County, Kentucky
Hugh J. Weeks, Wibaux County, Montana
Margaret Bates, Delaware County, Pennsylvania
Theodore H. Neal, Burleigh County, North Dakota
Isaac McKnight, Knox County, Nebraska
Agnes Green, Humboldt County, California
Laura Rowland, Los Alamos County, New Mexico
Thomas J. Rhodes, Chautauqua County, Kansas
Sophia Cummings, Allegan County, Michigan
Alfred Corbin, Tuscarawas County, Ohio
Amanda Dunbar, Ralls County, Missouri
Laura Mary Hilton, Liberty County, Texas
Harriet Walton, Jenkins County, Georgia
Benjamin Kirkland, Runnels County, Texas
Elizabeth Barry, Pike County, Missouri
Sally Brady, Atkinson County, Georgia
Jane Plummer, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Benjamin Bryant, Johnson County, Iowa
Nicholas Isaac Bennett, Tippah County, Mississippi
Barbara Pierson, Cimarron County, Oklahoma
James J. Rogers, Jackson County, Michigan
Harriet M. Jacobs, Clark County, Idaho
Rose F. Rhodes, Tryon County, North Carolina
Grace A. Fountain, Kit Carson County, Colorado
Frank P. Blanchard, Oliver County, North Dakota
Cora Bradford, Duplin County, North Carolina
Ralph Nicholas, Dona Ana County, New Mexico
Alfred Peterson, Cotton County, Oklahoma
Paul Cobb, Cumberland County, Maine
Hugh J. Melton, Barton County, Kansas
Ellen Fletcher, Carter County, Tennessee
Charlotte Nancy Hinton, Allen Parish, Louisiana
Alexander D. Donaldson, Worcester County, Maryland
Laura Calhoun, Wharton County, Texas
Edwin Frederick Sanford, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
Stephen Joyner, Sullivan County, Pennsylvania
Alfred Quick, Charlevoix County, Michigan
Edith Berry, Lander County, Nevada
Ann Martha Swain, Salt Lake County, Utah
Rufus Hugh McDowell, Buckingham County, Virginia
Caroline Paula Pierson, Adair County, Oklahoma
Frances I. Merrill, Marion County, South Carolina
Isabella Conklin, Rowan County, North Carolina
David J. Garrett, Gaines County, Texas
Alfred Smith, Butler County, Ohio
Harriet Todd, Humphreys County, Tennessee
Virginia Morse, Sterling County, Texas
Robert L. Norris, Stutsman County, North Dakota
Cora Swartz, Bowie County, Texas
Hugh T. Keller, Lewis County, West Virginia
Hiram Lancaster, Pender County, North Carolina
Harriet Tanner, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Matthew Burris, Spink County, South Dakota
Emily B. Donovan, Lake County, Minnesota
Nathan Dyer, Mountrail County, North Dakota
Frederick Barrett, Benton County, Iowa
Matthew R. Bass, Grayson County, Kentucky
Charles Stephen Moyer, Buffalo County, Nebraska
Hiram Jefferson, Washington County, Nebraska
Ann Starr, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Hiram Mark Mathews, Paulding County, Georgia
Margaret Peck, Addison County, Vermont
Paul N. Stein, Cook County, Georgia
Albert Woodard, Carroll County, Georgia
Jane Livingston, Muskegon County, Michigan
Mark E. Ferguson, Bolivar County, Mississippi
Rebecca Gore, Louisa County, Iowa
Betty Conway, Frontier County, Nebraska
Julia Blake, Lane County, Oregon
Josephine Isabella Hutchinson, Plumas County, California
Abraham Smart, Caldwell County, Texas
Sally N. Yates, Roberts County, South Dakota
John Shepard, Screven County, Georgia
Ann Sinclair, Klickitat County, Washington
Henrietta S. Cooley, Baca County, Colorado
Benjamin A. Erwin, Knox County, Missouri
Paula Cohen, Clallam County, Washington
Amanda Merritt, Wibaux County, Montana
Isaac J. Lang, Boone County, Virginia
Sophia Whitfield, Parke County, Indiana
Evelyn Pugh, San Juan County, New Mexico
Henrietta Edith Hicks, Delta County, Texas
Richard Elkins, Collier County, Florida
Charles Manning, Big Horn County, Montana
Florence Hannah Lynch, Claiborne County, Mississippi
Henry Clarke, Ontonagon County, Michigan
Emily Alford, Kent County, Maryland
Christina Nicholas, Collier County, Florida
Ralph Andrew Kemp, Chattahoochee County, Georgia
Abraham Berger, Cleveland County, Arkansas
Mildred Edith Edwards, Smith County, Tennessee
Julia Hartman, San Bernardino County, California
Edwin Wilson, Dakota County, Minnesota
Sally Ann Roberts, Lincoln County, Mississippi
Richard Archer, Catahoula Parish, Louisiana
Hannah Hayden, Caledonia County, Vermont
Alfred Frey, Cullman County, Alabama
Clara N. Proctor, Edwards County, Kansas
Amanda Reynolds, Shelby County, Alabama
Isabella A. Allen, Union County, Oregon
Reuben Lee, Jones County, Mississippi
Phillip Hood, Keokuk County, Iowa
Frank Albert Perry, Rapides Parish, Louisiana
Adam Stinson, Lauderdale County, Tennessee
Alexander Andrews, Fulton County, Ohio
Alice Mooney, Clark County, Wisconsin
Harriet Hopper, Nance County, Nebraska
Robert Fish, Rappahannock County, Virginia
Hannah Hunter, Chattooga County, Georgia
Leonard Kidd, Nelson County, North Dakota
Martha Ann Gunn, Comanche County, Oklahoma
Andrew Deal, Bossier Parish, Louisiana
James Hester, Adams County, Ohio
Laura Ada Snider, Athens County, Ohio
Cora Gilbert, Wilson County, Tennessee
Susan Swift, Orleans Parish, Louisiana
Arthur William Vincent, Washington County, Alabama
Henrietta Bruce, Haakon County, South Dakota
Benjamin Andrew Sharpe, Jackson County, Indiana
Harriet V. Ratliff, Richland County, Montana
Betty Kennedy, Cherokee County, Kansas
Helen Walsh, Nicholas County, West Virginia
Laura McGuire, Woodbury County, Iowa
Emily P. Bates, Beaufort County, South Carolina
Edward Mann, Franklin County, Illinois
Josephine Lester, Hampshire County, West Virginia
Sally Grace Boswell, Lincoln County, Nevada
John L. Clements, Panola County, Mississippi
Matilda Hood, Plumas County, California
Daniel Harrell, Broome County, New York
Caroline Thornton, Trimble County, Kentucky
Jane Catherine Bruce, Powell County, Montana
Alfred Cooper, Iredell County, North Carolina
Nicholas Dickey, Navarro County, Texas
Sally Powers, Johnson County, Kentucky
Paul James Hubbard, Caroline County, Maryland
Sarah Riggs, Washington County, Nebraska
Helen Ellen Armstrong, Oneida County, New York
Charles F. Boyce, Hamilton County, Indiana
Nancy Crane, Wright County, Missouri
Benjamin Schultz, Iron County, Missouri
Ralph Moore, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Florence Wynn, White County, Tennessee
Margaret Betty Knowles, Richland County, North Dakota
Nancy L. Smiley, Jackson County, Ohio
Clara H. Murdock, Rankin County, Mississippi
Reuben Edward Russell, Nye County, Nevada
Isabella C. Ward, McDowell County, Virginia
Sally Rachel Cooper, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Henry P. Hinton, Sumter County, Florida
Benjamin S. Maxwell, Kendall County, Texas
Jesse Reuben Reid, Aiken County, South Carolina
Mildred Moore, Pope County, Minnesota
Mary Pitts, San Benito County, California
Adam F. Blair, Lincoln County, Washington
Hugh Haynes, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Ada Conklin, Jackson County, Tennessee
Mary Harriet Church, Linn County, Kansas
Mark Mullins, Nobles County, Minnesota
Theodore Kinney, Mountrail County, North Dakota
Frank F. Day, Summers County, West Virginia
Laura Charlotte Meyers, Cortland County, New York
Catherine Swain, Tuscarawas County, Ohio
Ann Fisher, Buffalo County, Wisconsin
Mark McKnight, Martin County, North Carolina
Arthur R. Lovell, Pike County, Indiana
Isaac Eldridge, Yoakum County, Texas
Mark Michael Cochran, Coconino County, Arizona
Hiram D. Stroud, Monroe County, Arkansas
Agnes E. Blanchard, Pearl River County, Mississippi
Evelyn Beard, Cass County, Michigan
Richard Mitchell, Hanson County, South Dakota
Sarah Shields, Greene County, Mississippi
Mary Murphy, Ford County, Illinois
Christina Morris, Waupaca County, Wisconsin
Reuben F. Schmidt, Talbot County, Georgia
Edith Wade, Osceola County, Iowa
Christina Carroll, Madison County, Nebraska
Ellen Ballard, Bibb County, Georgia
Charles Fletcher, Wichita County, Texas
Samuel J. Joyce, Mohave County, Arizona
Mildred Lawson, Mason County, West Virginia
Adam H. Blackwell, Summit County, Ohio
John May, Trego County, Kansas
Ellen Slater, Tate County, Mississippi
Daniel Murdock, Franklin County, North Carolina
Leonard Mays, Hardin County, Iowa
Richard P. Beard, Frio County, Texas
Agnes Tucker, Miami County, Ohio
Robert Corbin, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Edith Ellison, Rusk County, Wisconsin
Theodore Richard Bowen, Grant County, Indiana
Henrietta L. Benson, Wheeler County, Oregon
Joshua Shaw, Shoshone County, Idaho
John R. Alston, Duplin County, North Carolina
Violet Lutz, Washington County, Minnesota
Henry Carter, Johnson County, Kentucky
Christopher Gunn, Montour County, Pennsylvania
Michael Holden, Mitchell County, Iowa
Sophia Baird, New Castle County, Delaware
Nicholas Meyer, Harlan County, Kentucky
Ellen Lindsay, Appomattox County, Virginia
Mark Nicholas Rice, Renville County, North Dakota
Ruth A. Guy, Santa Clara County, California
Arthur Rivers, Bullitt County, Kentucky
Leonard Dyer, Deaf Smith County, Texas
Frank Starr, Owen County, Indiana
Matilda Robinson, Bates County, Missouri
Theodore Sheffield, Wakulla County, Florida
Nancy Evans, Garfield County, Utah
Jesse Harper, Saint Lucie County, Florida
Martha Hartman, Barry County, Missouri
Alice Wyatt, Oneida County, Idaho
Martin Hayden, Pershing County, Nevada
Josephine E. Wilkins, Adams County, Wisconsin
Ruth C. Downs, Bremer County, Iowa
Ralph B. Barlow, Cass County, Nebraska
Samuel Blake, Grayson County, Texas
Ralph Theodore Cummins, Lancaster County, South Carolina
Charlotte Blackburn, Greer County, Oklahoma
Alfred Delaney, DeSoto County, Florida
Aaron McLaughlin, Marshall County, West Virginia
Abraham William Richards, Ward County, North Dakota
Phillip Meadows, Rowan County, Kentucky
Abraham Carlisle, Pondera County, Montana
Reuben Stanley, Russell County, Alabama
Evelyn I. Quick, Faulk County, South Dakota
Sally Conrad, Holmes County, Florida
Francis Maddox, Corson County, South Dakota
William Thomas Ingram, Sabine Parish, Louisiana
Ralph S. Dillard, Tama County, Iowa
Alice Bunch, Lanier County, Georgia
Jacob Hiram Pitts, Edmunds County, South Dakota
Rachel Ann Butts, Williams County, Ohio
Samuel Hoskins, Bay County, Michigan
Ann Weaver, Fluvanna County, Virginia
Edward M. Horn, Okaloosa County, Florida
Robert Samuel Kennedy, Jim Wells County, Texas
Aaron Wright, Pike County, Pennsylvania
Sophia Charlotte Marshall, Haskell County, Kansas
John A. Norwood, Ionia County, Michigan
Ellen Lawson, Powell County, Kentucky
Paula Rebecca Cross, Kent County, Rhode Island
Abraham C. Smith, Cedar County, Missouri
Hannah Frances Middleton, Benton County, Tennessee
Isaac Whitley, Clay County, Minnesota
Esther F. Nelson, Bennington County, Vermont
Martha Craft, Washington County, Ohio
Matthew Phillip French, Campbell County, Wyoming
James Merritt, Wilson County, Kansas
Alice Hicks, Wyoming County, New York
Elizabeth Lucy Forbes, Cooke County, Texas
Isaac A. Maddox, Wolfe County, Kentucky
Ann Laura Holcomb, Murray County, Minnesota
Ruth Barrett, Bollinger County, Missouri
Charles T. Emerson, Flathead County, Montana
Ruth I. Bartlett, Worth County, Iowa
Arthur Welsh, Ashland County, Wisconsin
Jacob Potts, Hardeman County, Tennessee
Agnes Roberts, Taylor County, Texas
Christina R. Drew, Pike County, Pennsylvania
Lucy I. Cowan, Evans County, Georgia
Helen England, Jackson County, Illinois
Henrietta Cross, Winnebago County, Illinois
Jesse Inman, Furnas County, Nebraska
Jesse Ware, Putnam County, Florida
Nicholas M. Lovell, Ellis County, Kansas
Alexander Mark Dodson, Fallon County, Montana
Charles Ballard, Macoupin County, Illinois
Adam Nicholas, Garfield County, Utah
Theodore McMillan, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Jane Caroline Sexton, Rio Grande County, Colorado
Isaac Zimmerman, Dinwiddie County, Virginia
Agnes F. Barton, Randolph County, Arkansas
Nathan Ballard, Atlantic County, New Jersey
Evelyn Avery, Cimarron County, Oklahoma
Alice Kirkland, Clinton County, Michigan
Frank Doss, Upshur County, West Virginia
Susan Rose Marsh, Alexander County, North Carolina
Francis Holliday, Payne County, Oklahoma
Frank Hale, Maricopa County, Arizona
Nancy Hamilton, Licking County, Ohio
Sally Finley, Park County, Montana
Frances Agnes Snow, Garfield County, Montana
Benjamin A. Sears, Monroe County, Illinois
Joshua Miles, Suwannee County, Florida
Lewis Rogers, Logan County, Ohio
Agnes Julia Conklin, Marion County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Alston, Buchanan County, Iowa
Ann Wood, Jefferson County, Virginia
Grace L. Leonard, Navajo County, Arizona
Emily Haney, Wagoner County, Oklahoma
Grace S. Hurley, Rockbridge County, Virginia
George Sherman, Kershaw County, South Carolina
Nicholas Dickson, Coffee County, Tennessee
Nancy Matilda Holley, Bosque County, Texas
Sophia Collier, Lee County, Iowa
Matthew Hampton, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma
Mark Stephens, Putnam County, Indiana
Alfred R. Buck, Reynolds County, Missouri
Edith Hardin, Kimball County, Nebraska
Rufus Albert Evans, Grand County, Colorado
Ralph Becker, Borden County, Texas
Harriet McGee, Coos County, Oregon
Lewis Greer, Hickman County, Tennessee
Betty Cannon, Jay County, Indiana
George Brown, Henry County, Illinois
Matthew Sexton, Mower County, Minnesota
Clara A. McFadden, Jackson County, South Dakota
Robert H. Elmore, Flannery County, North Dakota
Benjamin T. Webber, Alamosa County, Colorado
Martin A. Hopper, Wayne County, West Virginia
Phillip McCarty, Salem County, New Jersey
Esther Morrow, Pratt County, South Dakota
Benjamin Drake, Somerset County, Pennsylvania
Caroline Norman, Kankakee County, Illinois
Hiram Reed, Cameron County, Texas
Frank R. Larson, Carbon County, Montana
Stephen Gregory, Tensas Parish, Louisiana
Hannah Mitchell, Monongalia County, West Virginia
Rufus Adam Brady, Wells County, North Dakota
Frances L. Kaufman, Lewis County, Idaho
Emily Perry, Potter County, Texas
Christopher Lott, Towns County, Georgia
Peter Elmore, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Francis David Swartz, Fort Bend County, Texas
Samuel Ingram, Camden County, New Jersey
Matthew Carroll, Lewis County, Tennessee
Phillip Manning, Piscataquis County, Maine
Esther M. Carlson, Lewis County, Kentucky
Barbara Stroud, Granite County, Montana
Michael R. Little, Iron County, Michigan
Julia Dickson, King William County, Virginia
Rose Helen Small, Woodruff County, Arkansas
Nathan Shaw, Holmes County, Mississippi
Christina S. Dailey, Horry County, South Carolina
Betty Wade, Scobey County, South Dakota
Christina Mullins, Lincoln County, Idaho
Albert S. Bernard, Spokane County, Washington
Frances Amanda Moyer, Franklin Parish, Louisiana
Daniel M. Mathews, Caledonia County, Vermont
Daniel Gregory, Porter County, Indiana
Albert F. McKenzie, Fremont County, Wyoming
Amanda Emily Dunbar, Phillips County, Montana
Irene Orr, Clear Creek County, Colorado
Andrew D. Huffman, Alfalfa County, Oklahoma
Lucy Isabella Farr, Roberts County, South Dakota
Nathan R. Gibbons, Island County, Washington
Reuben Mackey, Morrow County, Ohio
Andrew Lott, Miller County, Georgia
Alexander Michael, Union County, Pennsylvania
Rufus Fisher, Florence County, South Carolina
Rachel Goff, Perry County, Arkansas
Abraham Kirkland, Greene County, Alabama
John Parsons, Cache County, Utah
Laura Matilda Browning, Norton County, Kansas
Charlotte R. Golden, Scott County, Kansas
Arthur Alexander Dillard, Hidalgo County, New Mexico
Violet Hale, Lincoln County, Kansas
Sally Dixon, Wakulla County, Florida
Michael McFarland, Douglas County, Missouri
Aaron George Chambers, Bay County, Florida
Jacob Nixon, Freestone County, Texas
James Pratt, McCormick County, South Carolina
Aaron Alfred Holt, Desha County, Arkansas
Alice E. Lloyd, Hidalgo County, New Mexico
Julia Lawson, Licking County, Ohio
Isaac Marshall, Broome County, New York
Sally Delaney, Dauphin County, Pennsylvania
Margaret Osborn, Warren County, Ohio
Martin F. Huffman, Idaho County, Idaho
Robert Conrad, Crockett County, Texas
Frances Davies, Bennett County, South Dakota
Edward Alford, Randolph County, Alabama
Sarah F. Huggins, Martin County, Florida
Aaron Hilton, Stewart County, Tennessee
David Hickman, Washington County, Mississippi
Paul F. Hurst, Hoke County, North Carolina
Richard Gentry, Schley County, Georgia
Andrew Fields, Hancock County, Illinois
Alexander Groves, Lipscomb County, Texas
Henrietta M. McKenzie, Kanawha County, West Virginia
Lucy C. Potts, Accomack County, Virginia
Frances Eaton, Florence County, Wisconsin
Jacob Jenkins, Starr County, Texas
Robert Langley, Madison County, Ohio
Ann Brewster, Clay County, Arkansas
Stephen I. Carney, Erath County, Texas
Rose Patterson, San Saba County, Texas
Richard Robert Paul, Knott County, Kentucky
Thomas Richard Kirkpatrick, Hernando County, Florida
Isabella Sweet, Dickey County, North Dakota
Charlotte L. Short, Worcester County, Massachusetts
Nancy Carroll, Hamilton County, Illinois
Lucy Lloyd, Atkinson County, Georgia
Irene R. Lindsey, Hudson County, New Jersey
Caroline Maddox, Tioga County, New York
Margaret Ballard, Coosa County, Alabama
Henry Burnett, Garfield County, Oklahoma
John Michael Carroll, Buena Vista County, Iowa
Isaac Good, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Elizabeth P. Sawyer, Marshall County, Tennessee
Clara Rowland, Ringgold County, Iowa
Lewis A. Estes, Nelson County, North Dakota
Sally Roach, Monongalia County, Virginia
Leonard Andrews, Bannock County, Idaho
Reuben Benjamin Joyner, Highland County, Ohio
Mary Stone, Tuscola County, Michigan
George Russell, Alexander County, Illinois
Cora Ramsey, Jenkins County, Georgia
Daniel McCarty, Wadena County, Minnesota
Stephen Henry, Delta County, Colorado
Alexander Randall, Saratoga County, New York
Edith Dye, Hamilton County, Indiana
Edwin Pittman, Saint Matthews Parish, Georgia
Ann Jane Brantley, Saint Johns County, Florida
Sophia Long, Franklin County, Arkansas
Betty Carney, Meade County, Kentucky
Jacob Lilly Byers, Effingham County, Georgia
Stephen Abraham Everett, Bee County, Texas
Josephine Sutton, Echols County, Georgia
Alfred Daniel McKinley, Oglethorpe County, Georgia
Ralph Bonner, Harding County, New Mexico
Barbara Boone, Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma
Frank Richmond, Coffee County, Alabama
Emily Cartwright, Day County, South Dakota
Frank Oliver, Greenbrier County, West Virginia
Albert H. Frederick, Winn Parish, Louisiana
Phillip J. Bruce, Pike County, Indiana
Abraham Field, Brown County, Wisconsin
Matthew Shoemaker, Fayette County, Tennessee
Ellen Betty Erwin, Washington Parish, Louisiana
Samuel Rivers, Norton County, Kansas
Nancy Henrietta Richardson, Logan County, West Virginia
Irene E. Wilson, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Mildred Carpenter, Potter County, Texas
Aaron Davidson, Jerauld County, South Dakota
Jane S. Hooper, Santa Clara County, California
Robert Edwin Downs, Marion County, Oregon
Isabella H. Barnard, Wilcox County, Georgia
Florence Cotton, Dare County, North Carolina
Martin Shepard, Johnson County, Nebraska
Albert Carroll, Saint Clair County, Alabama
Grace Barbara Rivers, Mills County, Iowa
Alice Keys, Lamoille County, Vermont
Henrietta I. Courtney, Grant County, Minnesota
Lucy J. Dodson, Kit Carson County, Colorado
Isaac Jewell, Iowa County, Wisconsin
Alfred Elliott, Moultrie County, Illinois
Ann L. Marshall, Tippah County, Mississippi
John L. Walker, Meagher County, Montana
Richard I. Corbin, Mercer County, North Dakota
Charles Haynes, Tolland County, Connecticut
Betty A. Howe, Randolph County, West Virginia
Joseph Mayo, New Kent County, Virginia
Charlotte N. Sims, Newton County, Texas
Emily Ellison, Washington County, Florida
David R. Casey, Alleghany County, North Carolina
Agnes C. Carlisle, Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Isabella H. Potter, Bolivar County, Mississippi
Nicholas Holley, Tyler County, West Virginia
Rebecca J. Piper, Beckham County, Oklahoma
Edith R. Hodges, Pierce County, Nebraska
Frances Willard, Somerset County, Maine
George John Malone, Rhea County, Tennessee
Agnes Harriet Mosley, Bell County, Kentucky
Jesse Craig, Tioga County, New York
Nicholas Joseph, Barrow County, Georgia
Amanda Edwards, Coosa County, Alabama
Violet Fuller, Prairie County, Montana
Nathan Lott, Warren County, North Carolina
Henrietta Meyers, Coal County, Oklahoma
Abraham Jewell, Apache County, Arizona
Hiram Hurley, Limestone County, Alabama
Josephine House, Grant County, Minnesota
Reuben Andrew Boyer, Crenshaw County, Alabama
Jane Blanchard, Haywood County, North Carolina
Frank R. Slaughter, Brooks County, Georgia
Edwin A. Goodman, Shelby County, Missouri
Frank Sheffield, Benton County, Indiana
George Stephen Ferris, Lawrence County, Indiana
Frank Lynch, Henderson County, Illinois
Esther Bradshaw, Lyon County, Kansas
Daniel Farmer, Ritchie County, West Virginia
Josephine L. McClure, Crawford County, Missouri
Jacob I. Martin, Maverick County, Texas
Theodore Thomas Rhodes, Cumberland County, New Jersey
Sarah S. Freeman, Clear Creek County, Colorado
Susan E. Ford, Meade County, Kansas
Mark Andrews, Creek County, Oklahoma
Frances Stephens, Blue Earth County, Minnesota
Caroline Moyer, Coleman County, Texas
Irene Minor, Wayne County, New York
Charlotte McDonald, Forest County, Wisconsin
Jane B. Dudley, Caswell County, North Carolina
Jane I. Clemons, Asotin County, Washington
Rachel J. Becker, Stokes County, North Carolina
Peter Weston, Harding County, New Mexico
Richard Preston, Grayson County, Texas
Henrietta McLeod, Faulk County, South Dakota
Alfred Rutherford, Douglas County, South Dakota
Edith Fleming, Calhoun County, Florida
Paul Sheffield, Roseau County, Minnesota
Jane Frey, Lincoln County, Mississippi
Florence Quinn, Franklin County, Ohio
Andrew Abraham Barron, Berrien County, Georgia

Video Courtesy: Youtube